Today Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Odds ,Soccer Results, Standings
Login

European Leagues

England
England Conference England Northern Premier League England Conference North Division
England U23 1.Liga England League 2 England Conference South Division
England Championship England League 1 England Southern Premier League
England U23 League Cup FA Community Shield England FA Cup
England League Cup England Continental Cup England FA Women's Cup
England U21 Premier League England U21 Professional Development League 2 England Southern League Central Division
English Women's Conference North England Johnstone England FA Women Super League
England Youth FA Cup England U23 Premier League English Women's Conference South
English FA Women's Premier League English Premier League England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup)
FA ED OFF(Women) England FA Vase England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
England U21 League Cup
Spain
Spanish Ladies Premier League Spanish Segunda Division B Spanish Copa Del Rey
Spanish Federacion Cup Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Spain Primera Division RFEF
Spanish La Liga Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spain Supercopa de Espana
Spanish Segunda Division Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off Spanish Queen Cup
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Germany - Regionalliga Play Off Germany Liga Total Cup
Germany Regionalliga Germany Woman German Bundesliga 2
German Bundesliga German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest German Super Cup
German 3.Liga Germany Regionalliga West Germany Youth U17 League
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes German Junioren Bundesliga Cup Germany Cup
German Frauen Bundesliga German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germany Woman's Cup German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Germany Youth U19 League
Italy
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Italy Lega Pro Italy Serie C2
Italian Youth Cup Coppa Italia Italian Women Division 1
Italy C1 Italy C1B Italian Serie A
Italian Serie B Italy C Play-Off And Out Italian Youth League B
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera Super Coppa Italiana Italy TIM Cup
Torneo Di Viareggio Italy Serie C2 girone B
France
France Ligue 3 French Championnat National U19 Groupe C French League Cup
French Championnat National U19 Groupe D France Super Cup French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
French Feminines D1 French Cup French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
France Youth U19 League French Championnat Amateur French Championnat Amateur Group A
France Division 2 Women French Championnat Amateur Group D French Championnat Amateur Group C
French Championnat Amateur Group B France Ligue 1 France Ligue 2
Netherlands
Holland Eredivisie Beloften 2 Johan Cruijff Schaal KNVB Cup
Holland Eredivisie Holland Ligue 3 Holland Beloften Eredivisie
Holland Jupiler League Holland Eredivisie Women's
Portugal
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Portugal Primeira Liga Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao P Portugal Super Cup
Portugal U23 Portugal U23 Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Portugal Segunda Liga Portugal League Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Finland
Finland Veikkausliga Finland Women Premier League Fen qing Guan
Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen FIN WC Finland Ykkonen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Finland Suomen Cup
FIN D3 A Finland League Cup Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Sweden
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sweden Super Cup Sweden Div 2 Ostra Svealand Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
Sweden Div 2 Mellersta Gotaland Swden Women Divi. 1 Soderettan Swden Women Divi.1 Norrettan
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sweden Damallsvenskan
Swden Women Divi.1 Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Swden Women Division 2 Sweden Woman
Sweden Superettan Sweden Cupen Sweden Division 1
Swedish Allsvenskan Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Sweden Division 1 Sodra
Sweden Div 1 Norra
Turkey
Turkey Bilyoner Cup Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo E Turkey Cappadocia Cup
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi Turkey Super Lig
Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off
Turkey Super Cup Turkey 3.Ligi B Grupo D Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B
Turkiye 2.Lig B Yukselme Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Turkey A2 League 8.Grup
Turkey 1. Lig Turkey A2 League 7.Grup Turkey A2 League 6.Grup
Turkey A2 League U19 TUR U19L2 Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turkiye Lig3 Turkey A2 League 5.Grup Turkiye 3. Lig B League
Turkiye 3. Lig B League P Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Turkey A2 League 1.Grup Turkey A2 League 3.Grup U23 Turkey A2 League 2.Grup
Turkey Cup Turkey Spor Toto Cup Turkey A2 League 4.Grup U23
Turkey 3. Ligi B
Norway
Norway 2 Division B Norway 2 Division C Norway Junior Elite Tournament
Norwegian Tippeligaen Norway 2 Division A Norway 2.Liga
Women Norwegian Toppserien Norway 2 Division D Norway Super Cup
Norway Adeccoligaen Women Norway Cupen Norwegian Junior U19
Norway NM Cupen
Wales
Wales - FAW Premier Cup Wales Cup Wales Cymru Alliance
Wales FAW Championship Welsh Football League First Division Welsh Premier League
Wales Challenge League Cup
North Macedonia
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Macedonian First Football League FYR Macedonia Cup
Montenegro
Montenegro Division 2 Montenegro Cup Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Croatia
Croatia 2.HNL Croatia Cup Croatia 1.Division
Andorra
On Road Super Cup Andorra CUP Andorra Super league
Slovenia
Slovenia Cup Slovenia 1.Liga Slovenia 2.Liga
Slovenija - Superpokal
Poland
Poland Division 2 POL WD1 Poland Liga 1
Poland Ekstraklasa Poland Cup Poland 2. Liga West
Poland - 2. Liga East Poland League Cup Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
Poland Super Cup
Latvia
Latvia Division 2 Livonia Winter League Latvia 2 LIga
Latvia winter cup Latvian Higher League Latvia Cup
Estonia
Estonia Teine Liiga Estonia Winter Tournament Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
Estonia Esi Liiga B Estonia Champions League Estonia Esi Liiga
Estonia Cup
Switzerland
Switzerland - 2.Liga Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SBA
Switzerland Cup Swiss Super League Swiss Challenge League
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup Luxembourg National Division
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Reserve League Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan Premier League
Israel
Israel Super Cup Israel Women First National Israel Cup
Israel Leumit League Israel Premier League Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Israel B League Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Kosovo
Kosovo Superliga
Bulgaria
Bulgaria B PFG Buigarian Cup Bulgaria Premier League
Bulgaria B PFG East Bulgaria B PFG West Bulgaria Super Cup
Austria
Austrian 3.Liga Austria Amateur cup Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austria Erste Division
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Austrian Regionalliga West Austrian Regionalliga East
Northern Ireland
North Irish Milk Cup Northern Ireland Premier League Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Northern Ireland Cup
Russia
Russia Division 2 Russian FNL cup Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Russian Super Cup Russian National Football League Russia Premier League
Russia Cup Russia Div 2 South Russia Div 2 East
Russia Div 2 Center Russia Womens Premier League Russia Div 2 West
Russia Youth Championship League
Albania
Albania Division 2 Albania Super league Albania Cup
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Premier League
Georgia
Georgia Division Georgia Cup Georgia Primera Division
Europe
Dublin Super Cup UEFA European U-21 Football Championship Carling Nations Cup
Copa del Sol International Development's Cup UEFA Nations League
Mideast Europe Cup UEFA Europa Conference League UEFA Women's Nations League
Premier League International Cup UEFA Super League Cup U23 Trofeo Dossena Cup
Mediterranean Games - Football UEFA Youth League U19 The Next Generation Series
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship UEFA European U-19 Football Championship UEFA European Women's Championship
Amsterdam Tournament MGF European Women
Intertoto Cup UEFA Champions League UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Europa League UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying UEFA European Championship
Royal League The Wembley Cup Audi Cup
Women GF CUP U19 UEFA U21 Futsal Championship
Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup Women World Cup Europe Qualifying UEFA European Women
UEFA Women's Champions League Emirates Cup Tipsport Cup
UEFA Futsal Championship Baltic Cup Nordic Tournament Womens U23
Commonwealth of Independent States Channel One Cup Balti liiga
Nordic Tournament U17
Czech Repoublic
Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Romania
Romania - Liga 2 Seria Romania Cupa Ligii Romania B Play Off
Romania Cup Romania Liga I Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2 Romania Super Cup
Hungary
Hungary U19 A League Hungary U21 League Hungary - Cup
Hungary Super Cup Hungary Borsodi Liga Hungary NB ? West
Hungary NB ? Hungary Womens Division 1 League Hungary League Cup
Denmark
Denmark Reserve League Denmark Youth U19 Denmark - 2. Division C
Denmark - 2.Liga Danish U17 Denmark Viasat Cup
Denmark - 2. Division A Denmark - 2. Division B Denmark Superligaen
Denmark Cup Danish 1st Division Denmark Womans League
Denmark Womans Cup Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Lithuania
Lithuania - 1.Division Lithuania - 2.Division Lithuania cup
Moldova
Moldova Divizia Nationala Moldova Division 2 Moldova CUP
Scotland
Sco WC Scotland WPL The lowlands of Scotland League
Scottish Highland Football League Scotland FA Cup Scotland League Cup
Scottish Premier League Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Scottish Championship
Scottish Division One Scottish Division Two S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
Malta
Malta Women Division 1 Malta AME cup Malta Super Cup
Malta First Division League Malta Premier League Malta Cup
Malta Cup
FYR Macedonia
Ukraine
Ukraine Division 3 Ukraine U21 Liga Ukraine U19 Liga
Ukraine Cup Ukrainian Premier League Ukraine Division 2
Ukraine Super Cup
Slovakia
Slovakia Divison A-West Slovakia 2. Liga Slovakia Cup
Slovak Super Liga Slovakian Super Cup Slovakia Divison A-East
Slovakia Cup U18
Belgium
Belgium Third Division Group B Belgium Third Division Group A Belgium Women's Premier League
Belgium Third Division Belgian U21 Belgian First Amateur Division
Benelux Women BeNe League Belgian Cup Belgium Super Cup
Belgian Pro League Belgian Second Division Belgium Women 1st National
Iceland
Iceland Division 2 Iceland Super Cup Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament
Iceland Championship B Reykjavik Football Tournament Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
Iceland League Cup B Iceland Women's League Cup ICE WC
Iceland Women's Division 1 Iceland Championship Iceland Premier Division
Iceland Division 1 Iceland Cup Iceland League Cup
Iceland Women's Premier League
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Armenia
Armenia Division 2 Armenia Cup Armenia Premier League
Greece
Greece National B1 Greece Divison C-South Greece Divison C-North
Greece Cup Greece National B Greece Super League A
Faroe
Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Czech Republic
Czech Republic Super Cup Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's Czech Republic U21 League
Czech Republic 2.Liga Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Czech Republic U19 League Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
San Marino
San Marino League San Marino cup
Serbia
Serbia Prva Liga Serbia Cup Serbian Superliga
Ireland
Ireland Setanta Cup Ireland FAI Cup Ireland League Cup
Ireland First Division Ireland Premier Division
Cyprus
Cyprus Super cup Cyprus 1 Division Cyprus Cup
Cyprus 2 Division
Belarus
Belarus Division 3 Belarus Reserve League Belarus Womens Premier League
Belarusian Premier League Belarus Pershaya Liga Belarus Cup