Today Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Odds ,Soccer Results, Standings
Login

European Leagues

England
England Continental Cup FA ED OFF(Women) England League 2
English Premier League England Championship England League 1
England U21 Premier League England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup)
England FA Women's Cup English Women's Conference North England FA Vase
English Women's Conference South England League Cup England U21 Professional Development League 2
English FA Women's Premier League England Northern Premier League England Youth FA Cup
England U23 Premier League England Conference North Division England Southern Premier League
England Association Community Shield England FA Women's Cup England U23 1.Liga
England Conference South Division England Conference England U23 League Cup
England Johnstone England FA Cup
Spain
Spanish La Liga Spain Supercopa de Espana Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Spanish Ladies Premier League Spanish Segunda Division B Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Spanish Segunda Division Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Spanish Federacion Cup Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Spanish Queen Cup Spanish Copa Del Rey
Germany
Germany Woman German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
German Junioren Bundesliga Nord German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Germany - Regionalliga Nord German Junioren Bundesliga Wes German Super Cup
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Germany Youth U17 League
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup Germany Youth U19 League Germany Woman's Cup
German Frauen Bundesliga German Bundesliga 2 German Bundesliga
Germany Regionalliga Germany Cup Germany Regionalliga West
Germany Liga Total Cup Germany - Regionalliga Play Off German 3.Liga
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Italy
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Italy C Play-Off And Out Italy TIM Cup
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera Italian Youth Cup Italy Serie C2
Torneo Di Viareggio Italy Serie C2 girone B Super Coppa Italiana
Italy C1 Italy C1B Coppa Italia
Italian Women Division 1 Italian Serie B Italy Lega Pro
Italian Serie A
France
France Youth U19 League French Cup France Ligue 3
French Championnat Amateur Group A French League Cup French Championnat Amateur
France Super Cup France Ligue 1 French Championnat Amateur Group D
French Championnat Amateur Group B French Championnat National U19 Groupe A France Ligue 2
French Feminines D1 French Championnat National U19 Groupe D French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
French Championnat National U19 Groupe B French Championnat Amateur Group C
Netherlands
Holland Beloften Eredivisie KNVB Cup Holland Eredivisie Women's
Johan Cruijff Schaal Holland Jupiler League Holland Eredivisie Beloften 2
Holland Eredivisie
Portugal
Portugal Super Cup Portugal League Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Portugal Segunda Liga
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao P Portugal Primera Liga Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
Finland
Finland Veikkausliga Fen qing Guan FIN WC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
Finland Women Premier League Finland League Cup Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen
Finland Ykkonen Finland - Kakkonen Itainen Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Finland Suomen Cup FIN D3 A
Sweden
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sweden Damallsvenskan
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Sweden Division 1 Swden Women Divi.1 Norrettan Swden Women Division 2
Swden Women Divi.1 Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Swden Women Divi. 1 Soderettan Sweden Woman Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
Sweden Super Cup Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sweden Div 2 Mellersta Gotaland Sweden Div 1 Norra Sweden Superettan
Swedish Allsvenskan Sweden Cupen Sweden Division 1 Sodra
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Turkey
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B Turkey Cappadocia Cup Turkey Bilyoner Cup
Turkish Super Liga Turkey Super Cup Turkiye 2.Lig B Yukselme
Turkiye 3. Lig B League Turkiye 3. Lig B League P Turkey A2 League 5.Grup
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Turkey A2 League 7.Grup Turkey A2 League 8.Grup
Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A Turkey 3.Ligi B Grupo D Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C
Turkey U21 Super League Turkey A2 League 6.Grup Turkey Cup
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkey A2 League 2.Grup Turkey 2 Ligi A
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo E Turkey A2 League 1.Grup Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off
Turkey A2 League 4.Grup U23 Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turkey 3. Ligi B Turkiye Lig3 Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi
TUR U19L2 Turkey Spor Toto Cup Turkey A2 League U19
Turkey A2 League 3.Grup U23
Norway
Norway Super Cup Norwegian Junior U19 Women Norwegian Toppserien
Norway 2 Division A Norway 2.Liga Norway Junior Elite Tournament
Norway NM Cupen Norway Adeccoligaen Norway 2 Division B
Women Norway Cupen Norway 2 Division C Norway 2 Division D
Norwegian Tippeligaen
Wales
Welsh Premier League Wales Challenge League Cup Wales - FAW Premier Cup
Welsh Football League First Division Wales Cup Wales Cymru Alliance
Armenia
Armenia Cup Armenia Premier League Armenia Division 2
Greece
Greece Divison C-North Greece Divison C-South Greece National A
Greece National B Greece Cup
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Czech Repoublic
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Czech Republic Super Cup
Czech Republic U21 League Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's Czech Republic 2.Liga
Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic U19 League
Serbia
Serbian Superliga Serbia Cup Serbia Prva Liga
Ireland
Ireland First Division Ireland Premier Division Ireland League Cup
Ireland FAI Cup Ireland Setanta Cup
Cyprus
Cyprus Super cup Cyprus 2 Division Cyprus 1 Division
Cyprus Cup
Belarus
Belarus Womens Premier League Belarusian Premier League Belarus Cup
Belarus Pershaya Liga
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FYR Macedonia Cup Macedonian First Football League
Montenegro
Montenegro Division 2 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Montenegro Cup
Croatia
Croatia 1.Division Croatia Cup
San Marino
San Marino cup San Marino League
Slovenia
Slovenia 2.Liga Slovenia 1.Liga Slovenija - Superpokal
Slovenia Cup
Poland
Poland Ekstraklasa Poland Cup Poland Division 2
POL WD1 Poland Liga 2 Poland League Cup
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa Poland Super Cup Poland - 2. Liga East
Poland 2. Liga West
Latvia
Latvia winter cup Latvia Cup Latvian Higher League
Latvia Division 2
Estonia
Estonia Winter Tournament Estonia Teine Liiga Estonia Esi Liiga B
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga Estonia Cup Estonia Champions League
Estonia Esi Liiga
Switzerland
Swiss Challenge League Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Switzerland Cup
SBA Switzerland - 2.Liga Swiss Super League
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup Luxembourg National Division
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Reserve League Azerbaijan Premier League Azerbaijan Cup
Israel
Israel Premier League Israel Women First National Israel Cup
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup Israel Leumit League
Israel B League
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Premier League Bulgaria B PFG Bulgaria Super Cup
Bulgaria B PFG West Bulgaria B PFG East Buigarian Cup
Austria
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Austria Erste Division Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian 3.Liga Austria Amateur cup Austrian Cup
Austrian Regionalliga East Austrian Regionalliga West Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Northern Ireland
North Irish Milk Cup Northern Ireland League Cup Northern Ireland Cup
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Northern Ireland Premier League
Russia
Russia Premier League Russian FNL cup Russia Division 2
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Russian National Football League Russia Youth Championship League
Russia Cup Russia Div 2 West Russia Womens Premier League
Russia Div 2 Center Russia Div 2 East Russia Div 2 South
Russian Super Cup
Albania
Albania Division 2 Albania Cup Albania Super league
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Division 1
Georgia
Georgia Division Georgia Primera Division Georgia Cup
Europe
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying UEFA Super League Cup U23 UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
Dublin Super Cup Carling Nations Cup Copa del Sol
Mediterranean Games - Football UEFA Youth League U19 UEFA European Championship
Trofeo Dossena Cup The Next Generation Series UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League Intertoto Cup UEFA Super Cup
Channel One Cup Commonwealth of Independent States MGF
UEFA Futsal Championship Balti liiga Nordic Tournament Womens U23
Baltic Cup UEFA European U-19 Football Championship UEFA European Women's Championship
Tipsport Cup Amsterdam Tournament UEFA Women
European Women UEFA European Women Emirates Stadium Cup
Nordic Tournament U17 Women World Cup Europe Qualifying Royal League
Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup UEFA U21 Futsal Championship GF CUP U19
Women Audi Cup The Wembley Cup
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
Romania
Romania Liga I Romania - Liga 2 Seria Romania Cupa Ligii
Romania B Play Off Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2 Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
Romania Super Cup Romania Cup
Hungary
Hungary U19 A League Hungary Borsodi Liga Hungary U21 League
Hungary Super Cup Hungary League Cup Hungary - Cup
Hungary Womens Division 1 League Hungary NB ? Hungary NB ? West
Denmark
Denmark Youth U19 Denmark Superligaen Danish 1st Division
Denmark - 2. Division C Denmark - 2.Liga Denmark Cup
Danish U17 Denmark Womans Cup Denmark - 2. Division A
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 Denmark - 2. Division B Denmark Viasat Cup
Denmark Reserves League Denmark Womans League
Lithuania
Lithuania cup Lithuania - 1.Division Lithuania - 2.Division
Moldova
Moldova CUP Moldova Divizia Nationala Moldova Division 2
Scotland
Sco WC The lowlands of Scotland League Scotland League Cup
Scotland WPL Scottish Premier League Scotland FA Cup
Scottish Highland Football League S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Scottish Championship Scottish Division One Scottish Division Two
Malta
Malta AME cup Malta Women Division 1 Malta Cup
Malta Cup Malta Premier League Malta First Division League
Malta Super Cup
Andorra
Andorra CUP Andorra Super league
Ukraine
Ukraine U21 Liga Ukrainian Premier League Ukraine U19 Liga
Ukraine Division 3 Ukraine Super Cup Ukraine Cup
Ukraine Division 2
Slovakia
Slovak Super Liga Slovakia Cup Slovakia Cup U18
Slovakia 2. Liga Slovakia Divison A-West Slovakia Divison A-East
Slovakian Super Cup
Belgium
Belgian Second Division Belgium Third Division Group B Belgium Third Division Group A
Belgian Pro League Belgium Women's Premier League Belgian First Amateur Division
Benelux Women BeNe League Belgian U21 Belgium Third Division
Belgian Cup Belgium Super Cup Belgium Women 1st National
Iceland
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament Iceland Championship B Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Super Cup Reykjavik Football Tournament ICE WC
Iceland Women's League Cup Iceland Championship Iceland Cup
Iceland Division 1 Iceland Division 2 Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland League Cup Iceland Premier Division
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup