Today Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Odds ,Soccer Results, Standings
Login

European Leagues

England
England FA Women's Cup English FA Women's Premier League English Women's Conference South
England U23 League Cup England League 2 English Premier League
England Championship England League 1 England Youth FA Cup
England Johnstone England Conference England U23 Premier League
England FA Vase FA ED OFF(Women) England U23 1.Liga
England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup) England FA Women's Cup England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
England Northern Premier League England Conference North Division England Continental Cup
England Conference South Division England Association Community Shield England Southern Premier League
England U21 Premier League England U21 Professional Development League 2 England FA Cup
England League Cup English Women's Conference North
Spain
Spanish Segunda Division B Spanish Copa Del Rey Spanish Federacion Cup
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off Spanish Ladies Premier League Spain Supercopa de Espana
Spanish La Liga Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Spanish Segunda Division
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Spanish Queen Cup
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Germany - Regionalliga Nord Germany Regionalliga West
Germany Woman Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Germany - Regionalliga Play Off
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost German 3.Liga Germany Woman's Cup
German Frauen Bundesliga German Junioren Bundesliga Cup Germany Youth U17 League
Germany Liga Total Cup Germany Youth U19 League German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Germany Cup German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
German Super Cup Germany Regionalliga German Bundesliga
German Bundesliga 2
Italy
Super Coppa Italiana Italy C1 Italy C Play-Off And Out
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera Italy Serie C2 girone B Italy TIM Cup
Italian Women Division 1 Italian Serie B Italian Serie A
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Torneo Di Viareggio Italy Lega Pro
Italy C1B Coppa Italia Italy Serie C2
Italian Youth Cup
France
France Ligue 1 France Ligue 2 French Championnat Amateur
French Cup French Feminines D1 French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
France Ligue 3 French Championnat Amateur Group B French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
France Super Cup French Championnat Amateur Group D French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
French Championnat Amateur Group C France Youth U19 League French League Cup
French Championnat Amateur Group A French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Netherlands
Holland Eredivisie Holland Jupiler League KNVB Cup
Holland Beloften Eredivisie Johan Cruijff Schaal Holland Eredivisie Beloften 2
Holland Eredivisie Women's
Portugal
Portugal Primera Liga Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Portugal League Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Portugal Segunda Liga
Portugal Super Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao P
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Portugal Campeonato Nacional
Finland
FIN WC Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Finland Ykkonen
Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen Finland Women Premier League
Fen qing Guan Finland Veikkausliga Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
Finland Suomen Cup Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen FIN D3 A
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Finland League Cup
Sweden
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Ostra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sweden Div 2 Mellersta Gotaland
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Sweden Super Cup
Swden Women Divi.1 Norrettan Swden Women Division 2 Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Sweden Damallsvenskan Sweden Division 1 Sweden Woman
Sweden Div 1 Norra Sweden Division 1 Sodra Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Swden Women Divi. 1 Soderettan Swedish Allsvenskan Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
Swden Women Divi.1 Sweden Cupen Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Superettan
Turkey
Turkey A2 League 2.Grup Turkiye 3. Lig B League Turkey A2 League 5.Grup
Turkey A2 League U19 Turkey 3.Ligi B Grupo D Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A Turkey Super Cup
Turkey 2 Ligi A Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo E Turkey A2 League 4.Grup U23
Turkish Super Liga Turkey Cup Turkey A2 League 6.Grup
Turkey A2 League 7.Grup Turkiye Lig3 Turkey 3. Ligi B
Turkey A2 League 3.Grup U23 Turkey A2 League 1.Grup Turkey Spor Toto Cup
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Turkey U21 Super League TUR U19L2
Turkey A2 League 8.Grup Turkiye 2.Lig B Yukselme Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi
Turkey Bilyoner Cup Turkiye 3. Lig B League P Turkey Cappadocia Cup
Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off
Norway
Norway Super Cup Norwegian Tippeligaen Norway 2 Division A
Norway Adeccoligaen Norway 2 Division D Norwegian Junior U19
Norway 2 Division B Norway 2 Division C Norway NM Cupen
Women Norwegian Toppserien Norway Junior Elite Tournament Women Norway Cupen
Norway 2.Liga
Wales
Wales Cup Welsh Premier League Wales Cymru Alliance
Wales - FAW Premier Cup Welsh Football League First Division Wales Challenge League Cup
Belgium
Belgium Women's Premier League Belgium Third Division Belgium Third Division Group A
Belgium Third Division Group B Benelux Women BeNe League Belgian U21
Belgian First Amateur Division Belgian Cup Belgium Super Cup
Belgian Pro League Belgian Second Division Belgium Women 1st National
Iceland
Iceland Women's Premier League Iceland Super Cup Iceland Division 2
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament ICE WC Iceland Championship
Iceland Women's League Cup Iceland Women's Division 1 Iceland Championship B
Reykjavik Football Tournament Iceland Premier Division Iceland Cup
Iceland League Cup Iceland Division 1
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Armenia
Armenia Division 2 Armenia Cup Armenia Premier League
Greece
Greece Divison C-North Greece Divison C-South Greece National B
Greece Cup Greece National A
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Czech Repoublic
Czech Republic U21 League Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's Czech Republic Super Cup
Czech Republic 2.Liga Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Czech Republic Cup
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic U19 League Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Serbia
Serbia Prva Liga Serbia Cup Serbian Superliga
Ireland
Ireland FAI Cup Ireland Setanta Cup Ireland League Cup
Ireland First Division Ireland Premier Division
Cyprus
Cyprus Super cup Cyprus Cup Cyprus 1 Division
Cyprus 2 Division
Belarus
Belarus Pershaya Liga Belarus Womens Premier League Belarusian Premier League
Belarus Cup
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Macedonian First Football League FYR Macedonia Cup
Montenegro
Montenegro Division 2 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Montenegro Cup
Croatia
Croatia Cup Croatia 1.Division
San Marino
San Marino cup San Marino League
Slovenia
Slovenia Cup Slovenia 1.Liga Slovenia 2.Liga
Slovenija - Superpokal
Poland
POL WD1 Poland Division 2 Poland Liga 2
Poland Ekstraklasa Poland Cup Poland 2. Liga West
Poland - 2. Liga East Poland Super Cup Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
Poland League Cup
Latvia
Latvia winter cup Latvia Division 2 Latvian Higher League
Latvia Cup
Estonia
Estonia Winter Tournament Estonia Esi Liiga Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
Estonia Esi Liiga B Estonia Teine Liiga Estonia Champions League
Estonia Cup
Switzerland
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Switzerland - 2.Liga SBA
Switzerland Cup Swiss Super League Swiss Challenge League
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup Luxembourg National Division
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Reserve League Azerbaijan Premier League Azerbaijan Cup
Israel
Israel Women First National Israel Cup Israel Leumit League
Israel Premier League Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Israel B League
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Bulgaria
Bulgaria B PFG East Bulgaria B PFG Bulgaria B PFG West
Buigarian Cup Bulgaria Premier League Bulgaria Super Cup
Austria
Austrian 3.Liga Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Austria Amateur cup
Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austria Erste Division
Austrian Regionalliga East Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Austrian Regionalliga West
Northern Ireland
North Irish Milk Cup Northern Ireland Premier League Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Northern Ireland Cup Northern Ireland League Cup
Russia
Russia Div 2 Center Russia Div 2 South Russia Div 2 East
Russian FNL cup Russia Womens Premier League Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Russia Division 2 Russian Super Cup Russia Cup
Russian National Football League Russia Premier League Russia Div 2 West
Russia Youth Championship League
Albania
Albania Division 2 Albania Super league Albania Cup
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Cup
Georgia
Georgia Division Georgia Cup Georgia Primera Division
Europe
UEFA Nations League Premier League International Cup UEFA Super League Cup U23
The Next Generation Series Carling Nations Cup Copa del Sol
Dublin Super Cup UEFA European U-21 Football Championship Trofeo Dossena Cup
Mediterranean Games - Football UEFA Youth League U19 UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship European Women UEFA European Women's Championship
MGF Intertoto Cup UEFA Champions League
UEFA Super Cup UEFA Europa League UEFA European Championship
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Royal League UEFA U21 Futsal Championship
Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup Baltic Cup Nordic Tournament Womens U23
Nordic Tournament U17 The Wembley Cup Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
Audi Cup Women GF CUP U19
Emirates Stadium Cup UEFA European Women Amsterdam Tournament
Tipsport Cup Commonwealth of Independent States Channel One Cup
Balti liiga UEFA Women UEFA Futsal Championship
Romania
Romania - Liga 2 Seria Romania B Play Off Romania Cupa Ligii
Romania Cup Romania Liga I Romania Super Cup
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2
Hungary
Hungary Womens Division 1 League Hungary U19 A League Hungary U21 League
Hungary - Cup Hungary Super Cup Hungary Borsodi Liga
Hungary NB ? Hungary NB ? West Hungary League Cup
Denmark
Denmark - 2.Liga Denmark - 2. Division C Denmark Reserves League
Danish U17 Denmark Youth U19 Denmark - 2. Division A
Denmark - 2. Division B Denmark Superligaen Denmark Cup
Danish 1st Division Denmark Womans League Denmark Viasat Cup
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 Denmark Womans Cup
Lithuania
Lithuania - 1.Division Lithuania - 2.Division Lithuania cup
Moldova
Moldova Division 2 Moldova Divizia Nationala Moldova CUP
Scotland
Scotland WPL Sco WC The lowlands of Scotland League
Scottish Division One Scottish Division Two Scottish Highland Football League
Scotland League Cup Scotland FA Cup Scottish Premier League
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Scottish Championship S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
Malta
Malta AME cup Malta Women Division 1 Malta Cup
Malta Super Cup Malta First Division League Malta Premier League
Malta Cup
Andorra
Andorra CUP Andorra Super league
Ukraine
Ukraine Division 3 Ukraine U19 Liga Ukraine U21 Liga
Ukraine Cup Ukrainian Premier League Ukraine Division 2
Ukraine Super Cup
Slovakia
Slovakia Divison A-West Slovakia Divison A-East Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovak Super Liga Slovakia Cup Slovakia Cup U18
Slovakian Super Cup