Soccer Matches - 2021-04-27
2021-04-27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 00:30:00 | Audax-Italiano | 1 - 0 | Melipilla | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 00:40:00 | Deportes-Quindio | 2 - 1 | Valledupar-FC | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 00:40:00 | Kansas-City-NWSL--W- | 1 - 3 | Houston-Dash--w- | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 01:00:00 | AD-San-Carlos | 0 - 1 | Perez-Zeledon | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 01:00:00 | AA-Portuguesa-Santista | 1 - 0 | Sertaozinho | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 01:00:00 | Taubate | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa-Desportos | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 01:00:00 | Red-Bull-Brasil-SP | 1 - 0 | EC-Sao-Bernardo-SP | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 01:00:00 | Oeste | 1 - 1 | XV-de-Piracicaba | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 01:15:00 | Santo-Andre | 0 - 1 | Guarani-SP | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 02:00:00 | Pachuca | 1 - 0 | Santos-Laguna | - | - | - | |
Uganda Super League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 06:00:00 | UCU-Lady-Cardinals--w- | 1 - 0 | She-Corporate--w- | - | - | - | |
South Africa Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 07:35:00 | Moroka-Swallows-Reserves | 1 - 1 | Bloem-Celtic-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 07:40:00 | Shandong-Taishan | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou-FC | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Reserves | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 08:15:00 | Runaway-Bay-Reserves | 1 - 6 | Burleigh-Heads-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 08:15:00 | Mudgeeraba-SC-Reserves | 0 - 6 | Tweed-United-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 08:20:00 | Robina-City-Reserves | 0 - 9 | Musgrave-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Australia FFA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 09:00:00 | Marconi-Stallions | 0 - 0 | Sutherland-Sharks | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 09:30:00 | A-P-I-A--Leichhardt-Tigers | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg-White-Eagles | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 09:30:00 | Moreland-Zebras | 0 - 0 | Northcote-City | - | - | - | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 09:35:00 | Sydney-FC | 1 - 0 | Melbourne-Victory | - | - | - | |
Australia FFA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 09:45:00 | Nunawading-City | 2 - 3 | Dandenong-City-SC | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:00:00 | FC-Yessentuki | 1 - 2 | Inter-Cherkessk | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 | |
Kazakhstan Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:00:00 | Turan-Reserves | 1 - 2 | Kyran-Reserves | - | - | - | |
South Africa Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:00:00 | Orlando-Pirates-Reserves | 1 - 2 | Tshakhuma-Tsha-Madzivhadila-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:10:00 | Runaway-Bay-Green | 0 - 6 | Burleigh-Heads | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:10:00 | Mudgeeraba | 3 - 3 | Tweed-United | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:20:00 | Robina-City-Blue | 2 - 7 | Musgrave-Yellow | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:30:00 | Famalicao-U23 | 0 - 1 | Estoril-U23 | - | - | - | |
QLD Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 10:40:00 | North-Star | 0 - 1 | Grange-Thistle-SC | - | - | - | |
Vietnamese professional league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 11:00:00 | Hong-Linh-Ha-Tinh | 4 - 2 | Becamex-Binh-Duong | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 11:00:00 | Than-Quang-Ninh | 0 - 1 | Nam-Dinh-FC | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 11:00:00 | Maccabi-Herzliya | 2 - 1 | Maccabi-Yavne | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 11:00:00 | Navbahor--w- | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv-Tashkent--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 11:25:00 | Metallurg-w- | 1 - 1 | AGMK--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 11:30:00 | Bukhoro--w- | 1 - 0 | PFK-Qizilqum--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 11:30:00 | Sevinch--w- | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana--w- | - | - | - | |
Syria Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 11:55:00 | Al-Nawair | 1 - 0 | Al-Majd-SC | - | - | - | |
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Zimbru-Chisinau | 3 - 0 | FC-Floresti | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Krasnodar-III | 3 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.25 | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | ACD-Virtus-Entella | 1.67 | 3.50 | 5.25 | |
Hong Kong Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Biu-Chun-Rangers | 1 - 0 | LeeMan | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Cangzhou-Mighty-Lions | 0 - 0 | Henan-Songshan-Longmen | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Orebro-U21 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors-IF-U21 | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Hapoel-Kafr-Kanna | 3 - 1 | Hapoel-Bueine | - | - | - | |
Syria Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Afrin-SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Mohafza | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Bristol-City-U23 | 2 - 1 | Birmingham-City-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Cardiff-City-U23 | 1 - 6 | Coventry-City-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Ipswich-U23 | 2 - 1 | Nottingham-Forest-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Queens-Park-Rangers-U23 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield-Wed-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:00:00 | Swansea-City-U23 | 2 - 0 | Wigan-U23 | - | - | - | |
Vietnamese professional league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:15:00 | CLB-TPHCM | 1 - 1 | Viettel-FC | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:15:00 | Hapoel-Azor | 0 - 0 | Shimshon-Kafr-Qasim | - | - | - | |
Greece National B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:30:00 | Doxa-Dramas | 0 - 3 | Ierapetra | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:30:00 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | Apollon-Larissas | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 12:30:00 | Trikala | 0 - 1 | Giorgos-Karaiskakis | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 12:55:00 | Millwall-U23 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield-Utd-U23 | - | - | - | |
Cyprus 2 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Agia-Napa | 3 - 3 | Dignis-Yepsonas | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Digenis-Morphou | 1 - 2 | Othellos-Athienou | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | FK-Kuban-Kholding | 3 - 0 | FC-Tuapse | 1.05 | 15.00 | 51.00 | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Legion-Dynamo | 1 - 0 | FK-Forte-Taganrog | 1.91 | 3.25 | 3.50 | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | SKA-Rostov | 3 - 0 | Druzhba-Maykop | 1.12 | 6.50 | 13.00 | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | FK-Biolog | 0 - 1 | PFK-Kuban | 6.50 | 5.50 | 1.29 | |
Slovenia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | NK-Publikum-Celje | 2 - 0 | Radomlje | - | - | - | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Stellenbosch-FC | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg-United | - | - | - | |
Israel Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Hapoel-Katamon-U19 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel-Petah-Tikva-Nahum-Stelmah-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Maccabi-Netanya-U19 | 2 - 0 | Beitar-Jerusalem-Oren-U19 | - | - | - | |
Iraqi Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | AI-Kahrabaa | 3 - 0 | Al-Diwaniya | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Adama-City | 1 - 2 | Fasil-Kenema | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Gwambina-FC | 1 - 2 | Mwadui-FC | - | - | - | |
Kosovo Superliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | KF-Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | KF-Arberia | - | - | - | |
Uganda Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | SC-Villa | 1 - 1 | BUL-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | URA-Kampala | 2 - 0 | Mbarara-City | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Airtel-Kitara-FC | 4 - 2 | Kyetume | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:00:00 | Charlton-U23 | 1 - 1 | Crewe-Alexandra-U23 | - | - | - | |
Uganda Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:05:00 | Busoga-United | 0 - 0 | defense-forces | - | - | - | |
Italy Youth Championship Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:10:00 | Vis-Pesaro-U19 | 2 - 1 | Fermana-U19 | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | FK-Zenit-Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Barnaul | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.83 | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | Gaz-Metan-Medias | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Hapoel-Bnei-Arrara-Ara | 1 - 1 | SC-Daburiyya-Osama | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Rubi-Shapira | 2 - 0 | Hapoel-Bnei-Zalfa | - | - | - | |
Bulgaria U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Montana-U19 | 1 - 4 | Cherno-More-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Botev-Plovdiv--U19 | 2 - 0 | Slavia-Sofia-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Hebar-1918-Pazardzhik-U19 | 0 - 1 | Sokol-Markovo-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Ludogorets-Razgrad-U19 | 2 - 0 | CSKA-Sofia-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Levski-Sofia-U19 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv-Plovdiv-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Tsarsko-Selo-U19 | 3 - 4 | Septemvri-Sofia-U19 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 13:30:00 | Vitosha-U19 | 6 - 0 | Natsional-Sofia-U19 | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Empoli | 2 - 2 | Chievo | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Bravos-do-Maquis | 1 - 1 | Petro-Atletico-de-Luanda | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Braga-U23 | 1 - 1 | Benfica-U23 | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Perak-FA-II | 0 - 2 | Kuching-FA | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Trelleborg-U21 | 0 - 2 | Landskrona-BoIS-U21 | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Maccabi-Bnei-Raina | 1 - 1 | Moadon-Sport-Tira | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Maccabi-Tamra | 1 - 1 | Hapoel-Kaukab | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Maccabi-Shaarayim | 2 - 1 | Hapoel-Ashkelon | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 14:00:00 | Hapoel-Migdal-HaEmek | 0 - 0 | MS-Tseirey-Taybe | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:30:00 | Trinec | 2 - 0 | Viktoria-Zizkov | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:30:00 | Sagrada-Esperanca | 2 - 1 | Academica-Do-Lobito | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 14:45:00 | Maccabi-Tzur-Shalom | 1 - 0 | Ironi-Tiberias | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Chernomorets-Novorossiysk | 3 - 0 | FK-Makhachkala | 1.50 | 3.60 | 6.00 | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Miedz-Legnica | 1 - 0 | Gornik-Leczna | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.75 | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Moroka-Swallows | 1 - 1 | Supersport-United | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Varbergs-BoIS--U21 | 5 - 1 | Gais-Goteborg-U21 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Elfsborg-U21 | 3 - 1 | Falkenbergs-FF-U21 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Halmstads-U21 | 2 - 1 | IFK-Varnamo-U21 | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | Maccabi-Kabilio-Jaffa | 1 - 0 | Hapoel-Holon-Yaniv | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | AS-Ashdod | 1 - 0 | Hapoel-Bikat-Hayarden | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 15:00:00 | FC-Ironi-Or-Yehuda | 0 - 0 | Sport-Club-Dimona | - | - | - | |
Iran U23 Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:20:00 | Padide-Mashhad-U23 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium-Arak-U23 | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:25:00 | Qashqai-Shiraz | 1 - 0 | Shahin-Bushehr | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:30:00 | KAMAZ-Naberezhnye-Chelny | 1 - 0 | Sibir-M-Novosibirsk | 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.63 | |
2021-04-27 15:30:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | 2 - 0 | Stavropolye-2009 | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | |
Slovenia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:30:00 | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Maribor | - | - | - | |
Israel Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:30:00 | Hapoel-Kiryat-Shmona-U19 | 3 - 2 | Hapoel-Hadera-U19 | - | - | - | |
Germany Landespokal | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:30:00 | Hessen-Kassel | 0 - 3 | TSV-Steinbach-Haiger | - | - | - | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:40:00 | GKS-Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Widzew-lodz | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.00 | |
Iran U23 Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:50:00 | Kian-Babol-U23 | 3 - 1 | Naft-Omidiyeh-U23 | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:59:00 | Arges | 4 - 1 | UTA-Arad | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:59:00 | Sidama-Bunna | 3 - 1 | Awassa-Kenema | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:59:00 | Simba-Sports-Club | 3 - 1 | Dodoma-Jiji-FC | - | - | - | |
Liberia Presidents Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 15:59:00 | MC-Breweries | 3 - 2 | LISCR-FC | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:15:00 | Hapoel-Herzliya | 8 - 0 | Bnei-Majd-Kurum | - | - | - | |
Austria Erste Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | FC-Liefering | 5 - 1 | Austria-Wien--Youth- | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.25 | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | Holstein-Kiel | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | |
Danish U17 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | VejleU17 | 3 - 0 | Horsens-U17 | - | - | - | |
Austrian Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | TSV-Hartberg | 2 - 1 | Rheindorf-Altach | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | St-Polten | 0 - 0 | SV-Ried | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | Austria-Wien | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder-Admira-Wacker | - | - | - | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:30:00 | Jonkopings-Sodra-IF | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:45:00 | MS-Ironi-Kuseife | 0 - 2 | Agudat-Sport-Nordia-Jerusalem | - | - | - | |
Gibraltar Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:45:00 | Lynx-FC | 0 - 5 | St-Joseph-s-FC | - | - | - | |
Argentina Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:45:00 | Ferro-Carril-Oeste-General-Pico-U20 | 3 - 1 | Almagro-U20 | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 16:50:00 | Chooka-Talesh | 2 - 0 | Khouneh-Be-Khouneh | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:00:00 | SC-Maccabi-Ashdod | 1 - 5 | Hapoel-Marmorek-lrony-Rehovot | - | - | - | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:00:00 | CF-Atlante | 2 - 0 | Celaya-FC | - | - | - | |
Mali Premiere Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:00:00 | Onze-Createurs | 4 - 0 | AS-Bakaridjan | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:00:00 | SCU-Torreense | 1 - 0 | Uniao-Leiria | - | - | - | |
Maldives Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:00:00 | Club-Valencia-MDV | 0 - 0 | Club-Eagles | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:30:00 | Newport-County | 4 - 0 | Scunthorpe-United | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:30:00 | Hatayspor | 3 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 | |
Lithuania II Lyga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:30:00 | FK-FM-Ateitis | 0 - 1 | DFK-Dainava-Alytus-B | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 17:45:00 | Al-Shorta | 2 - 1 | Al-Duhail | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Sunderland-A-F-C | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Accrington-Stanley | 3 - 3 | Portsmouth | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Shrewsbury-Town | 0 - 1 | Lincoln-City | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Cheltenham-Town | 1 - 1 | Carlisle-United | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | AFC-Wimbledon | 3 - 3 | Rochdale | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.10 | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Bradford-City | 0 - 1 | Salford-City | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.63 | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Forest-Green-Rovers | 0 - 2 | Barrow | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Exeter-City | 3 - 2 | Grimsby-Town | 1.55 | 4.00 | 6.00 | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Brentford | 1 - 0 | Rotherham-United | - | - | - | |
Scottish Division One | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Cove-Rangers | 2 - 2 | Partick-Thistle | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Creteil | 1 - 1 | Boulogne | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Burton-Albion | 5 - 2 | Fleetwood-Town | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Charlton-Athletic | 2 - 2 | Crewe-Alexandra | 2.50 | 3.45 | 2.88 | |
Scottish Division One | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Airdrie-United | 2 - 1 | Montrose | - | - | - | |
England Conference | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Yeovil-Town | 3 - 0 | Solihull-Moors | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Kings-Lynn | 0 - 4 | Stockport-County | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Sutton-United | 1 - 0 | Barnet | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Halifax-Town | 1 - 0 | Woking | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Torquay-United | 2 - 1 | Aldershot-Town | - | - | - | |
England Youth FA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Newcastle-U18 | 1 - 6 | Aston-Villa-U18 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | West-Bromwich-U18 | 2 - 1 | Everton-U18 | - | - | - | |
Scottish Division One | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Dumbarton | 1 - 0 | Forfar-Athletic | - | - | - | |
Scottish Division Two | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | Brechin-City | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Annan-Athletic | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Stirling-Albion | 1 - 2 | Queen-s-Park | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Stranraer | 1 - 4 | Elgin-City | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:00:00 | Rio-Branco-ES | 1 - 2 | Real-Noroeste | - | - | - | |
BRA SE | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:15:00 | Boca-Juniors-SE | 0 - 1 | CS-Sergipe | - | - | - | |
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:30:00 | Colegiales | 1 - 0 | Deportivo-Armenio | - | - | - | |
BRA SE | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:30:00 | America-EC-Pedrinhas | 2 - 3 | CS-Maruinense | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Peterborough-United | 2 - 2 | Doncaster-Rovers | - | - | - | |
England Conference | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Bromley | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | Notts-County | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Maidenhead-United | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 | |
Welsh Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Pen-y-Bont-FC | 2 - 0 | Barry-Town-United | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | The-New-Saints | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Aberystwyth-Town | 5 - 1 | Newi-Cefn-Druids | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Haverfordwest-County | 0 - 2 | UWIC-Inter-Cardiff | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Newtown-AFC | 1 - 0 | Flint-Town | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Warrenpoint-Town | 2 - 1 | Ballyclare-Comrades | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Coleraine | 0 - 1 | Crusaders | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Glenavon-Lurgan | 1 - 2 | Dungannon-Swifts | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Cliftonville | 5 - 1 | Portstewart | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Linfield-FC | 2 - 0 | Annagh-United | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Ballymena-United | 4 - 1 | Portadown | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Carrick-Rangers | 3 - 0 | Sport---Leisure-Swifts | - | - | - | |
Gibraltar Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 18:45:00 | Lions-Gibraltar | 1 - 1 | FC-Lincoln | - | - | - | |
UEFA Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Real-Madrid | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Al-Ahli-UAE- | 0 - 1 | FC-Istiklol-Dushanbe | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | OTMK-Olmaliq | 0 - 3 | Al-Hilal | - | - | - | |
Kuwait first Division Leagus | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Al-Ttadamon-KUW- | 3 - 1 | Al-Jahra | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Burgan-SC | 2 - 1 | Al-Yarmouk | - | - | - | |
Iraqi Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | AL-Najaf | 2 - 0 | Al-Talaba | - | - | - | |
Paraguayan Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Deportivo-Santani | 0 - 3 | resistencia-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Sportivo-Iteno | 1 - 1 | 2-de-Mayo-PJC | - | - | - | |
Mali Premiere Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:00:00 | Cercle-de-Bamako | 3 - 1 | USFAS-Bamako | - | - | - | |
Bra CaP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:15:00 | Toledo-Colonia-Work-PR | 1 - 1 | Azuriz-FC | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:30:00 | Al-Masry | 1 - 2 | Al-Ahly-SC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 19:30:00 | Princesa-AM | 1 - 1 | Penarol-AM | - | - | - | |
Panama Liga Prom | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 20:00:00 | UMECIT | 0 - 2 | Sporting-San-Miguelito-Reserves | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 20:15:00 | Al-Ahli-Jeddah | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal-Tehran | - | - | - | |
El Salvador Liga Feminina | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 20:30:00 | CD-Luis-Angel-Firpo--w- | 4 - 4 | Sonsonate-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 20:30:00 | Santa-Tecla--w- | 5 - 0 | CD-San-Miguel--w- | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 20:45:00 | SC-Farense | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.25 | |
Bra CaP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 21:00:00 | Cianorte-PR | 0 - 1 | Parana-PR | - | - | - | |
Panama Liga Prom | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 21:00:00 | Champions-FC-Academy | 2 - 5 | CD--Centenari | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 21:00:00 | SD-Panama-Oeste | 1 - 1 | CA-Independiente-de-la-Chorrera-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 21:10:00 | Alianza-FC-Panama-Reserves | 1 - 3 | San-Martin-FC | - | - | - | |
Mauritania Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 21:15:00 | FC-Souvara-Riadh | 1 - 2 | FC-Alem | - | - | - | |
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 22:00:00 | Costa-Del-Este | 2 - 1 | Plaza-Amador | - | - | - | |
Copa Libertadores | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 22:15:00 | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | Union-La-Calera | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 22:15:00 | Liga-Dep--Universitaria-Quito | 3 - 1 | Velez-Sarsfield | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 22:15:00 | Atletico-Mineiro | 2 - 1 | America-de-Cali | - | - | - | |
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 22:15:00 | Bahia | 5 - 0 | Club-Guabira | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 23:00:00 | Capie-Warrero | 3 - 2 | Barretos-SP | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 23:00:00 | Desportivo-Brasil-SP | 2 - 1 | Marilia-Ac | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 23:00:00 | Primavera | 2 - 0 | Linense-BRA- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-27 23:00:00 | CA-Votuporanguense-SP | 2 - 2 | Comercial-SP | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-27 23:05:00 | Washington-Spirit---w- | 0 - 0 | Gotham-FC--W- | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.