Soccer Matches - 2021-04-26
2021-04-26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chile Primera B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 00:30:00 | Coquimbo-Unido | 1 - 1 | CD-Magallanes | - | - | - | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 00:45:00 | The-Strongest | 4 - 1 | Atletico-Palmaflor-Vinto | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 00:55:00 | Queretaro-FC | 1 - 0 | FC-Juarez | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 01:00:00 | La-Equidad | 1 - 0 | Atletico-Nacional-Medellin | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 01:00:00 | Santos-De-Guapiles | 3 - 2 | Limon-FC | - | - | - | |
Nicaragua Apertura league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 01:00:00 | Real-Esteli | 2 - 1 | Walter-Ferretti | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 01:15:00 | Botafogo-SP | 1 - 1 | Sao-Caetano | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 01:15:00 | Ituano--SP | 0 - 3 | Sao-Paulo | - | - | - | |
New Zealand Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 02:45:00 | Halswell-United | 2 - 1 | Western-AFC | - | - | - | |
Chinese Football Association Jia League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 07:35:00 | Suzhou-Dongwu | 3 - 1 | Heilongjiang-Lava-Spring | - | - | - | |
Australia FFA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 08:00:00 | Brisbane-Strikers | 1 - 3 | Sunshine-Coast-FC | - | - | - | |
WK League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | Boeun-Sangmu--w- | 0 - 1 | Sejong-Gumi-Sportstoto--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | Gyeongju-FC--w- | 3 - 2 | Changnyeong--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | Hyundai-Steel-Red-Angels--w- | 7 - 0 | Seoul-Amazones--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | KSPO-FC--w- | 1 - 0 | Suwon-FMC--w- | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | Okzhetpes | 4 - 1 | Akademiya-Ontustik | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 09:00:00 | Tarlan | 3 - 1 | Bulat-Temirtau | - | - | - | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 09:05:00 | Western-United-FC | 2 - 0 | Newcastle-Jets | - | - | - | |
Victorian State League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 09:30:00 | Kingston-City | 2 - 4 | Pascoe-Vale-SC | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 09:55:00 | FK-Aksu | 2 - 1 | Ekibastuzets | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | FK-Leningradets | 2 - 2 | FK-Chita | 1.14 | 7.50 | 9.00 | |
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | Krylia-Sovetov-II | 0 - 2 | Lada-SOK-Dimitrovgrad | 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.55 | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | Shenzhen-FC | 0 - 0 | Qingdao-FC | - | - | - | |
VIC Women’s Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | South-Melbourne--w- | 0 - 5 | Emerging-Athlete-Program--w- | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | FK-Igilik | 0 - 2 | Lashyn-Karatau | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | Maktaaral | 4 - 0 | Kyzyl-Zhar-Petropavlovsk-II | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:00:00 | FC-Peremoga-Dnieper | 1 - 1 | Cherkaskyi-Dnipro | - | - | - | |
VIC Women’s Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 10:15:00 | FC-Bulleen-Lions--w- | 7 - 0 | Box-Hill--w- | - | - | - | |
Armenia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 11:00:00 | Ararat-Armenia-B | 1 - 2 | Urartu-II | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 11:00:00 | Pyunik-B | 3 - 1 | Ararat-Yerevan-II | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 11:00:00 | Kairat-Academy | 8 - 1 | Baikonur | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 11:00:00 | Mtibwa-Sugar | 1 - 2 | Polisi-Tanzania-FC | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 11:20:00 | Oktepa | 2 - 4 | Olympic-FK-Tashkent | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 11:20:00 | Zaamin | 1 - 2 | Navbahor-Namangan | - | - | - | |
Chinese Football Association Jia League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 11:35:00 | Jiangxi-Liansheng-FC | 2 - 4 | Chengdu-Better-City-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 11:35:00 | Shenyang-City-Public | 0 - 1 | Guizhou-Hengfeng-F-C- | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Wolves-U23 | 3 - 0 | Norwich-City-U23 | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.50 | |
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Sunderland-U23 | 2 - 1 | Reading-U23 | 1.91 | 4.33 | 2.80 | |
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Fulham-U23 | 1 - 1 | Leeds-United-U23 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 | |
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Newcastle-U23 | 2 - 0 | Crystal-Palace-U23 | 2.60 | 4.00 | 2.10 | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Guangzhou-City | 3 - 1 | Chongqing-Liangjiang-Athletic | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Stromsgodset | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Djurgardens-U21 | 3 - 5 | Athletic-FC-United-U21 | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Qizilqum-Zarafshon | 1 - 0 | Shurtan-Guzor | - | - | - | |
Azerbaijan Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Qaradag-Lokbatan | 0 - 2 | PFC-Neftchi-II | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Obolon-Brovar-Kiev-II | 2 - 0 | FC-Halych | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:00:00 | Colchester-United-U23 | 1 - 2 | Hull-City-U23 | - | - | - | |
Kosovo Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 12:55:00 | KF-Ramiz-Sadiku | 2 - 1 | KF-Vllaznia-Pozheran | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | Bahir-Dar-Kenema-FC | 1 - 2 | Sebeta-City | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | Biashara-United-FC | 2 - 1 | Kagera-Sugar | - | - | - | |
Argentina Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | CA-Patronato-Reserves | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento-Junin-Reserve | - | - | - | |
Italy Serie D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | A-C--Crema-1908 | 1 - 0 | USD-Casatese | - | - | - | |
Uganda Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | Water-FC | 1 - 2 | Proline-FC | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:00:00 | Watford-U23 | 2 - 3 | Barnsley-U23 | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:20:00 | Neftchi-Fargona | 3 - 1 | Xorazm-Urganch | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 13:30:00 | Zvezda-Perm | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | 2.45 | 4.00 | 2.20 | |
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Codru-Lozova | 1 - 2 | Speranta-Nisporeni | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Volga-Ulyanovsk | 3 - 0 | FK-Orenburg-2 | 1.22 | 5.50 | 8.50 | |
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | FK-Volna-Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 3 | Nosta-Novotroitsk | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.55 | |
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | FK-Ural-2 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Anorthosis-Famagusta-FC | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos-Nicosia-FC | - | - | - | |
Armenia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | FC-Noah | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Malmo-U21 | 2 - 1 | Osters-U21 | - | - | - | |
Cameroon Elite One | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | UMS-de-Loum | 1 - 0 | Young-Sports | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | FC-Uzhgorod | 3 - 1 | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Mokala-Pancheners | 0 - 0 | Oriental-Dragon | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 14:00:00 | Louletano | 2 - 3 | Sporting-CP-B | - | - | - | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:30:00 | SL-Benfica-B | 2 - 2 | Penafiel | 1.80 | 3.00 | 4.50 | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:30:00 | Al-Wehda-UAE- | 1 - 0 | Persepolis | - | - | - | |
Romania - Liga 2 Seria | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 14:30:00 | Dunarea-Calarasi | 1 - 1 | Universitatea-Craiova | - | - | - | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:00:00 | CSKA-1948-Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv-Plovdiv | - | - | - | |
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:00:00 | Sampdoria-Youth | 1 - 2 | Juventus-U20 | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.50 | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:00:00 | Tractor-S-C- | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:00:00 | Cobreloa | 2 - 4 | Universidad-de-Concepcion | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:15:00 | Arman-Gohar-Sirjan | 2 - 0 | Esteghlal-Khozestan | - | - | - | |
Lithuania - 2.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:30:00 | FK-Kauno-Zalgiris-II | 2 - 4 | FK-Zalgiris-Vilnius-B | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:45:00 | Shams-Azar-Qazvin | 0 - 2 | Persepolis-Pakdasht | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 15:45:00 | Esteghlal-Mollasani | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari-Astara | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Karlsruher-SC | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge-Aue | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.37 | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | NK-Varteks-Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Istra-1961-Pula | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Gil-Vicente | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Carlos-Manucci | 1 - 3 | Alianza-Atletico-Sullana | - | - | - | |
Israel Leumit League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Beitar-Tel-Aviv-Ramla | 2 - 3 | Hapoel-Rishon-Lezion | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Hapoel-Katamon-Jerusalem | 2 - 0 | Ironi-Nir-Ramat-HaSharon | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Hapoel-Kfar-Shalem | 0 - 0 | Hapoel-Akko | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Hapoel-Raanana | 3 - 3 | Hapoel-Afula | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Deportes-Temuco | 3 - 0 | Union-San-Felipe | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Puerto-Montt | 2 - 1 | San-Luis-Quillota | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Hadiya-Hossana | 0 - 0 | Dire-Dawa | - | - | - | |
Israel C League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Ironi-Nesher | 0 - 2 | MS-Pardes-Hana-Karkur | - | - | - | |
Burkina Faso League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Etoile-Filante-de-Ouagadougou | 2 - 0 | AS-Police-Ouagadougou | - | - | - | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 15:59:00 | Sierra-Leone---w- | 1 - 3 | Liberia--w- | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:15:00 | Navad-Urmia | 0 - 0 | Mes-krman | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:15:00 | Amarante | 1 - 0 | Maritimo-B | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 16:25:00 | CF-Canelas-2010 | 1 - 1 | Lusitania | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Torino | 0 - 2 | Napoli | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Apollon-Smirnis | 0 - 0 | Volos-NFC | - | - | - | |
Swedish Allsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | Mjallby-AIF | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | IFK-Goteborg | 2 - 3 | Degerfors-IF | - | - | - | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Vasteras-SK-FK | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds-IF | - | - | - | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Omonia-Nicosia-FC | 2 - 1 | AEL-Limassol | - | - | - | |
Denmark U21 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Jyllinge-U21 | 1 - 3 | Husum-U21 | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 16:30:00 | Vallensbaek-IF-U21 | 2 - 2 | Vestia-U21 | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 16:45:00 | Stade-Briochin | 0 - 1 | Le-Mans | 2.40 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |
German 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Bayern-Munchen--Youth- | 0 - 4 | Saarbrucken | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.88 | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Rayo-Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Albacete | 1.57 | 3.50 | 7.00 | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Pachuca-U20 | 3 - 1 | Santos-Laguna-U20 | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Al-Rayyan | 1 - 1 | FC-Goa | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Hammarby-TFF | 0 - 3 | Assyriska | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 2 | Midtjylland | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:00:00 | Gimnasia-Mendoza | 1 - 2 | Atletico-Atlanta | - | - | - | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:15:00 | Botev-Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets-Razgrad | - | - | - | |
Israel Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:30:00 | Hapoel-Beer-Sheva | 1 - 1 | Maccabi-Haifa | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 17:30:00 | FC-Voluntari | 1 - 0 | FC-Viitorul-Constanta | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Nacional-da-Madeira | 1 - 0 | Vitoria-Guimaraes | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | |
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | FC-Famalicao | 2 - 2 | CD-Tondela | 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.75 | |
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Santa-Clara | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Leicester-City-U23 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-U23 | 2.70 | 4.33 | 2.00 | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Al-Nasr-KSA- | 1 - 2 | Al-Wihdat-Amman | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Al-Quwa-Al-Jawiya | 2 - 3 | Al-Sharjah | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Foolad-Khozestan | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | - | - | - | |
Israel C League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Hapoel-Kfar-Qasm-Shuaa | 0 - 2 | Hapoel-Mahane-Yehuda | - | - | - | |
Brazil women's League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:00:00 | Minas-ICESP-DF--w- | 2 - 2 | Santos--w- | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:05:00 | Deportivo-Riestra | 4 - 0 | Chacarita-juniors | - | - | - | |
Iceland Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:15:00 | Reynir-Hellissandur | 0 - 2 | Afturelding | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:30:00 | Darmstadt | 3 - 1 | VfL-Bochum | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | |
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:30:00 | Excursionistas | 0 - 1 | Central-Cordoba-De-Rosario | - | - | - | |
Gibraltar Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:30:00 | Europa-FC | 2 - 0 | Mons-Calpe-SC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:30:00 | Sao-Jose-MA | 0 - 3 | Pinheiro-AC | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:45:00 | Clermont | 2 - 1 | Chateauroux | 1.30 | 5.00 | 10.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:45:00 | Lazio | 3 - 0 | AC-Milan | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.70 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:45:00 | CA-Platense | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi-Mar-del-Plata | - | - | - | |
Scotland FA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 18:45:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Saint-Mirren | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Leicester-City | 2 - 1 | Crystal-Palace | 1.50 | 3.80 | 7.50 | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Real-Sociedad | 3.50 | 3.25 | 2.10 | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | 4.50 | 2.90 | 2.00 | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Agropecuario-de-Carlos-Casares | 0 - 0 | Club-Atletico-Tigre | - | - | - | |
Bahrain Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Qalali | 1 - 4 | Al-Hala | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Sitra | 2 - 1 | Bahrain-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | Isa-Town | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittifaq | - | - | - | |
El Salvador U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:00:00 | CD-Luis-Angel-Firpo-Reserves | 1 - 1 | Once-Deportivo-de-Ahuachap--n-U20 | - | - | - | |
ICE WC | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:15:00 | IR-Reykjavik--w- | 1 - 1 | KH-Hlidarendi--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 19:15:00 | SR-Reykjavik--W- | 8 - 0 | KM-Reykjavik--W- | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:30:00 | Zamalek | 4 - 1 | NBE-SC | - | - | - | |
Jordan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:30:00 | Al-Jazeera | 4 - 0 | Al-Hussein-Irbid | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:30:00 | Santiago-Morning | 1 - 3 | Deportes-Santa-Cruz | - | - | - | |
Argentine Torneo A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 19:30:00 | Huracan-Las-Heras | 1 - 2 | Sansinena | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 20:05:00 | Manaus--AM- | 5 - 1 | Joao-Carlos-JC--AM | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 20:15:00 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | FC-Porto | 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.36 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 20:30:00 | Cusco-FC | 0 - 1 | Sport-Huancayo | - | - | - | |
Libyan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 20:30:00 | Al-Anwar | 2 - 1 | Al-Sadaqa-FC | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | Gimnasia-La-Plata | 2 - 1 | Newells-Old-Boys | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | Estudiantes-Rio-Cuarto | 2 - 1 | Atletico-Mitre-de-Santiago-del-Estero | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | San-Martin-Tucuman | 2 - 2 | Almirante-Brown | - | - | - | |
Libyan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | Al-ittihad-LBY- | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli-tripoli | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | Asswehly-SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Mahalla | - | - | - | |
Paraguayan Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 21:00:00 | Deportivo-Capiata | 4 - 1 | General-Diaz | - | - | - | |
Mauritania Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 21:15:00 | ACS-Ksar | 2 - 0 | AS-Armee | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 22:00:00 | Rangers-Talca | 2 - 3 | CD-Copiapo-S-A- | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 22:00:00 | Saint-Louis-Athletica--w- | 1 - 2 | Toluca--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 22:00:00 | Chivas-Guadalajara--w- | 5 - 0 | Monterrey--w- | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 22:00:00 | Racing-Louisville--W- | 2 - 3 | North-Carolina--w- | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Paraguay | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 22:15:00 | Sportivo-Luqueno | 2 - 2 | River-Plate--PAR- | - | - | - | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Ponte-Preta | 0 - 1 | Inter-de-Limeira | - | - | - | |
Brazil Pernambucano League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Nautico--PE- | 2 - 2 | Afogados-da-Ingazeira-FC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Juventus-SP | 2 - 2 | Ah-so-Santa-SP | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Monte-Azul-SP | 2 - 2 | AE-Velo-Clube-SP | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Rio-Claro | 1 - 4 | Atibaia | - | - | - | |
2021-04-26 23:00:00 | Sao-Bernardo | 0 - 0 | Audax-Sao-Paulo | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.