Soccer Matches - 2021-04-22
2021-04-22 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 00:15:00 | CF-Atlante | 2 - 1 | Cancun-FC | - | - | - | |
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Club-Guabira | 1 - 3 | Independiente | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Torque | 1 - 1 | Bahia | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Hercilio-Luz-SC | 4 - 3 | Joinville-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Chapecoense-SC | 5 - 0 | Metropolitano-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Marcilio-Dias-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Brusque-FC | 3 - 1 | EC-Prospera | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | Avai-FC-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 00:30:00 | Juventus-SC | 2 - 1 | Concordia-AC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 00:35:00 | S--o-Raimundo-RR | 1 - 2 | Amazonas-FC | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 00:40:00 | Real-Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Llaneros-FC | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:00:00 | Santa-Tecla | 3 - 1 | A-D--Isidro-Metapan | - | - | - | |
Liga Nacional de Guatemala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:00:00 | CSyD-Sacachispas | 1 - 2 | Santa-Lucia-Cotzumalguapa | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Honduras | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:00:00 | CD-Olimpia | 5 - 0 | Platense | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 01:00:00 | Real-Espana | 1 - 1 | Lobos-UPNFM | - | - | - | |
Guatemala Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:05:00 | Capitalinos-FC | 2 - 0 | Gualan-FC | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:15:00 | CD-Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | Aguila | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:15:00 | Mirassol | 2 - 1 | Botafogo-SP | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 01:30:00 | Alianza-San-Salvador | 1 - 1 | CD-FAS | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 02:00:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | Jicaral | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 | |
Copa Libertadores | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 02:00:00 | Union-La-Calera | 2 - 2 | Liga-Dep--Universitaria-Quito | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 02:00:00 | America-de-Cali | 0 - 2 | Cerro-Porteno | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 02:05:00 | CS-Herediano--w- | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense--w- | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 02:10:00 | Portland-Thorns-FC--w- | 2 - 0 | OL-Reign--Reign---w- | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 02:15:00 | Monterrey | 1 - 2 | Chivas-Guadalajara | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.20 | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 08:00:00 | SD-Family | 0 - 9 | Tarlan | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Reserves | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 08:15:00 | Southport-Warriors-ML1 | 2 - 1 | Nerang-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Australia NPL Queensland U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 08:40:00 | Western-Pride-FC-U23 | 3 - 1 | Southside-Eagles-U23 | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 09:00:00 | Ekibastuzets | 3 - 3 | FK-Aksu | - | - | - | |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 09:00:00 | Cooma-Tigers | 3 - 3 | Tuggeranong-United | - | - | - | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 09:05:00 | Western-United-FC | 1 - 1 | Wellington-Phoenix | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:00:00 | Dalian-Pro | 1 - 2 | Changchun-Yatai | - | - | - | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:00:00 | FK-Igilik | 2 - 3 | Sdyushor-8 | - | - | - | |
Russia Youth Championship League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:00:00 | Khimki-Youth | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo-Moscow-Youth | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:20:00 | Southport-Warriors | 0 - 3 | Nerang | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:30:00 | Nagoya-Grampus | 2 - 0 | Gamba-Osaka | - | - | - | |
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:30:00 | FC-Abdish-Ata-Kant | 2 - 1 | FC-Kaganat | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 10:30:00 | FK-Kara-Balta | 0 - 0 | FK-Alga-Bishkek | - | - | - | |
QLD Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 10:35:00 | Western-Pride | 1 - 0 | Southside-Eagles | - | - | - | |
Turkiye Lig3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:00:00 | Erzincanspor | 0 - 2 | Nigde-Belediyespor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 11:00:00 | Amedspor | 0 - 2 | Ankarademirspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 11:00:00 | Bodrumspor | 2 - 3 | Bayburt-Ozel-Idare | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:00:00 | Ihefu-SC | 1 - 0 | Tanzania-Prisons | - | - | - | |
Belarus Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:00:00 | Slavia-Mozyr-Reserve | 4 - 0 | FC-Slutsk-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Nigeria League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:15:00 | Edo-Queens--W- | 1 - 4 | FC-Robo--w- | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:30:00 | Shurtan-Guzor | 1 - 0 | Neftchi-Fargona | - | - | - | |
National Premier Leagues Western Australia | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 11:40:00 | Floreat-Athena | 2 - 0 | Cockburn-City | - | - | - | |
Turkiye Lig3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Gumushanespor | 0 - 3 | Sariyer | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Hacettepe-SK | 1 - 1 | Corum-Belediyespor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Hekimoglu-Trabzon | 2 - 2 | Inegolspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Kahramanmarasspor | 2 - 0 | Ergene-Velimese | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | S-Urfaspor | 1 - 0 | Afjet-Afyonspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Usakspor | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Zonguldak | 0 - 0 | Manisa-BB-Spor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Baskent-Gozgozler | 1 - 6 | Pendikspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Eyupspor | 3 - 1 | Sivas-Dort-Eylul-Belediyespor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Belediye-Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Etimesgut-Belediye-Spor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Bursa-Niluferspor-AS | 2 - 2 | Serik-Belediyespor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Kirklarelispor | 3 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Kirsehir-Koyhizmetleri | 3 - 0 | Elazigspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Pazarspor | 2 - 0 | Turgutluspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Kardemir-Karabukspor | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Tarsus-Idman-Yurdu | 2 - 2 | Anadolu-Selcukluspor | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Tianjin-Tigers | 1 - 6 | Shanghai-Port | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Navbahor-Namangan | 3 - 0 | Oktepa | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Xorazm-Urganch | 1 - 4 | Qizilqum-Zarafshon | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Olympic-FK-Tashkent | 5 - 0 | Zaamin | - | - | - | |
Belarus Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 12:00:00 | Smorgon-2 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik-2 | - | - | - | |
Professional Tunisian League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 12:30:00 | ES-Hamam-Sousse | 2 - 1 | Esperance-Sportive-Zarzis | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 12:30:00 | S-S--Sfaxien | 0 - 2 | AS-Gabes | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 2 | Gazisehir-Gaziantep | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.50 | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | JuventusU23 | 1 - 1 | Olbia | - | - | - | |
BRA SPB | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Carajas-EC | 1 - 1 | Paragominas-FC-PA | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Kedus-Giorgis | 1 - 1 | Jimma-Aba-Jifar | - | - | - | |
Zambia Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Power-Dynamos | 0 - 0 | Green-Eagles | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Green-Buffaloes | 1 - 0 | Young-Green-Eagles | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Dodoma-Jiji-FC | 2 - 2 | Azam | - | - | - | |
Italy Serie D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | ACD-Campodarsego | 1 - 1 | AC-Este | - | - | - | |
Uganda Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | FC-Calvary | 2 - 1 | Paidha-Black-Angels | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Terrazo-and-Tiles-FC | 1 - 1 | Kigezi-Homeboys-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 13:00:00 | Mbale-Heroes | 0 - 1 | Blacks-Power-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 13:05:00 | Arua-Hill-SC | 2 - 2 | Gaddafi-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:10:00 | Telaviv-FC | 1 - 1 | Flambeau-du-Centre | - | - | - | |
Uganda Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:10:00 | Proline-FC | 1 - 1 | Ndejje-University | - | - | - | |
Russia Youth Championship League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:30:00 | Spartak-Moscow-Youth | 2 - 1 | CSKA-Moscow---R- | - | - | - | |
Futsal Russia Division De Honor | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:30:00 | TTG-Ugra-Yugorsk-Futsal | 1 - 6 | MFK-CPRF-Futsal | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Menpora Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 13:30:00 | Persib-Bandung | 0 - 2 | Persija-Jakarta | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 14:00:00 | CD-Tondela | 2 - 1 | Nacional-da-Madeira | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.60 | |
Iceland Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 14:00:00 | UMF-Njardvik | 3 - 0 | KH-Hlidarendi | - | - | - | |
Cameroon Elite One | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 14:00:00 | Fovu-de-Baham | 0 - 0 | PWD-de-Bamenda | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 14:00:00 | Vitoria-Setubal | 0 - 0 | Estrela-da-Amadora | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 14:30:00 | CSM-Politehnica-Iasi | 0 - 1 | FC-Voluntari | - | - | - | |
Lithuania - 2.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:00:00 | Lietava-Jonava | 3 - 0 | FK-Trakai-II | - | - | - | |
ISR WC | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:00:00 | Maccabi-Emekheifer---w- | 3 - 0 | AS-Tel-Aviv-University--w- | - | - | - | |
Togo Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:00:00 | AC-Semassi | 2 - 0 | US-Koroki-Metete | - | - | - | |
Nigeria League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:00:00 | Sunshine-Queens--w- | 0 - 2 | Delta-Queens--w- | - | - | - | |
USA NISA Legends Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:05:00 | Stumptown-Athletic-FC | 1 - 0 | New-Amsterdam | - | - | - | |
El Salvador U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:35:00 | Once-Deportivo-de-Ahuachap--n-U20 | 2 - 2 | Santa-Tecla-U20 | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:45:00 | Aarhus-AGF | 2 - 0 | Randers-FC | - | - | - | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:59:00 | Ludogorets-Razgrad | 4 - 0 | CSKA-1948-Sofia | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:59:00 | Gil-Vicente | 0 - 3 | FC-Famalicao | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:59:00 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | Istanbul-Buyuksehir-Belediyesi | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:59:00 | Vejle | 3 - 0 | AC-Horsens | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 15:59:00 | Dire-Dawa | 1 - 0 | Sidama-Bunna | - | - | - | |
Swiss Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 16:15:00 | Servette | 3 - 5 | FC-Sion | 1.57 | 3.80 | 6.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 16:30:00 | AS-Roma | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.05 | |
Persian Gulf Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 16:30:00 | Nassaji-Mazandaran | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 16:30:00 | Aluminium-Arak | 1 - 1 | Peykan | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 16:30:00 | Naft-Masjed-Soleyman-FC | 1 - 0 | Mes-Rafsanjan | - | - | - | |
Gambia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 16:40:00 | PSV-Wellingara | 2 - 3 | Young-Africans-Banjul | - | - | - | |
Holland Eredivisie | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 16:45:00 | AFC-Ajax | 1 - 1 | FC-Utrecht | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.50 | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:00:00 | Atletico-Madrid | 2 - 0 | SD-Huesca | 1.40 | 4.33 | 8.50 | |
Mali Premiere Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:00:00 | Real-Bamako | 3 - 2 | Lafia-Club-de-Bamako | - | - | - | |
Guatemala D2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:00:00 | Suchitepequez | 2 - 1 | Deportivo-Mictlan | - | - | - | |
Maldives Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:00:00 | Club-Valencia-MDV | 1 - 3 | United-Victory | - | - | - | |
Guatemala Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:00:00 | Deportivo-Champerico | 1 - 4 | Juventud-Pinulteca-FC | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:15:00 | Academica-Clinceni | 0 - 2 | FC-Steaua-Bucuresti | - | - | - | |
Poland Regional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:15:00 | Pogon-II-Grodzisk-Mazowiecki | 1 - 0 | RKS-Sarmata-Warszawa | - | - | - | |
Israel Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:30:00 | Maccabi-Haifa | 4 - 1 | Hapoel-Afula | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 17:30:00 | Zulte-Waregem-VV--w- | 1 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee-Leuven--w- | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Portimonense | 1 - 5 | Benfica | 7.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
El Salvador Liga Feminina | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Once-Deportivo-de-Ahuachap-n--w- | 0 - 14 | CD-Fas-Asdefuf--w- | - | - | - | |
USA NISA Legends Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | California-Utd-Strikers | 3 - 2 | Maryland-Bobcats-FC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Paulista Women's League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Associacao-Napoli-Cacadorense--w- | 0 - 0 | Flamengo-RJ--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Minas-ICESP-DF--w- | 0 - 1 | Sao-Jose--w- | - | - | - | |
United Arab Emirates U21 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Al-Nasr-KSA--U21 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda-Abu-Dhabi-U21 | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:00:00 | Sheffield-Utd-U23 | 1 - 0 | Charlton-U23 | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:15:00 | Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | FC-Copenhagen | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | SV-Sandhausen | 2 - 1 | Hamburger-SV | 4.04 | 3.75 | 1.80 | |
Swiss Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | FC-Zurich | 1 - 2 | Young-Boys | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | |
Andorra Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | UE-Santa-Coloma | 1 - 1 | CE-Carroi | - | - | - | |
BRA CGD | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | Anapolis-FC | 1 - 0 | Gremio-Anapolis | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | katalang-BA | 2 - 2 | Itumbiara-EC-GO | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | AE-Jataiense | 1 - 2 | Atletico-Clube-Goianiense | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | Aparecidense-GO | 1 - 0 | Goianesia-GO | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | Goias | 0 - 2 | Ipora-EC | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 18:30:00 | Jaragua-EC | 2 - 0 | Vila-Nova | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:45:00 | Napoli | 5 - 2 | Lazio | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 18:50:00 | Penarol-AM | 1 - 2 | Princesa-AM | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Leicester-City | 3 - 0 | West-Bromwich-WBA- | 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.00 | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Granada-CF | 4 - 1 | Eibar | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Real-Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Celta-Vigo | 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.20 | |
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Talleres-Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Club-Sport-Emelec | - | - | - | |
Bra CaP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Atletico-Paranaense | 3 - 1 | Cascavel-CR | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Cascavel-PR | 1 - 1 | Cianorte-PR | - | - | - | |
Brazil Paraibano | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | Perilima-PB | 0 - 2 | Sousa-PB | - | - | - | |
Mali Premiere Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:00:00 | AS-Olympique-de-Missira | 2 - 1 | USC-Kita | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:30:00 | El-Entag-Al-Harby | 0 - 2 | Zamalek | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 19:30:00 | El-Mokawloon-El-Arab | 1 - 0 | Wadi-Degla-SC | - | - | - | |
Jordan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 19:30:00 | Ramtha-Club | 1 - 0 | Al-Jalil | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:00:00 | FC-Barcelona | 5 - 2 | Getafe | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:00:00 | FC-Porto | 1 - 0 | Vitoria-Guimaraes | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | |
Primera Division de Venezuela | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:00:00 | LALA-FC | 1 - 0 | Caracas-FC | - | - | - | |
Panama First Division Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:00:00 | Alianza-FC-Panama--w- | 3 - 1 | Costa-Del-Este-FC--W- | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:15:00 | Boca-Juniors-De-Cali | 4 - 1 | Valledupar-FC | - | - | - | |
El Salvador U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 20:15:00 | CD-FAS-Reserves | 4 - 3 | CD-Aguila-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 21:00:00 | AD-Grecia | 2 - 1 | AD-San-Carlos | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.70 | |
CAF Confederation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 21:00:00 | Al-Ahli-Benghzi | 1 - 0 | Enyimba | - | - | - | |
USA NISA Legends Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 21:00:00 | LA-Force | 0 - 2 | Michigan-Stars | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 21:30:00 | Once-Deportivo-Ahuachapan | 1 - 1 | Atletico-Marte | - | - | - | |
Copa Libertadores | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 22:00:00 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 - 1 | River-Plate | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 22:00:00 | Queretaro--w- | 2 - 1 | Tijuana--w- | - | - | - | |
Nicaragua Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 22:00:00 | Real-Esteli-U20 | 3 - 3 | Juventus-Managua-U20 | - | - | - | |
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 22:15:00 | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | Deportes-Tolima | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 22:15:00 | Aragua-FC | 0 - 1 | Lanus | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 22:15:00 | Gremio--RS- | 2 - 1 | La-Equidad | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 22:15:00 | Bolivar | 2 - 1 | Arsenal-de-Sarandi | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Venezuela | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 22:15:00 | CD-Hermanos-Colmenares | 4 - 2 | Estudiantes-Merida-FC | - | - | - | |
BRA SPB | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 23:00:00 | Ah-so-Santa-SP | 2 - 0 | Audax-Sao-Paulo | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 23:00:00 | Sertaozinho | 0 - 1 | Rio-Claro | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 23:00:00 | Taubate | 2 - 2 | EC-Sao-Bernardo-SP | - | - | - | |
2021-04-22 23:00:00 | Sao-Bernardo | 2 - 0 | Juventus-SP | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-04-22 23:30:00 | Atletico-Cliper-Clube | 0 - 0 | Nacional-AM- | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.