Soccer Matches - 2021-02-02
2021-02-02 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 00:40:00 | Real-Santander | 2 - 2 | Atletico-FC | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 01:00:00 | Deportivo-Cafessa | 2 - 0 | Zitacuaro-CF | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 01:00:00 | Santos-Laguna--w- | 0 - 3 | Tigres--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 01:22:15 | KPV | 1 - 5 | AC-Oulu | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 03:00:00 | Club-Leon | 3 - 1 | Atletico-San-Luis | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 08:00:00 | Western-Sydney | 3 - 0 | Hake-Ya-Dong-in-Sydney-City | - | - | - | |
India Bangalore Super Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 08:00:00 | FC-Bengaluru-United | 1 - 1 | Bangalore-Eagles | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 08:30:00 | Arsenal-Dzyarzhynsk | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy-Minsk | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 08:30:00 | Boeung-Ket-Rubber-Field | 1 - 2 | National-Police-Commissary | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 08:45:00 | Bankstown-City-Lions | 1 - 3 | Marconi-Stallions | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 09:00:00 | FC-Saburtalo-Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | WIT-Georgia-Tbilisi | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 09:30:00 | Peninsula-Power | 7 - 1 | Sunshine-Coast-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 10:00:00 | Vysehrad | 2 - 1 | Sparta-Praha-B | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 10:00:00 | Rapid-Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | ASC-Corona-Brasov | - | - | - | |
Bangladesh Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 10:00:00 | Saif-Sporting-Club | 2 - 3 | Sheikh-Jamal | - | - | - | |
India Bangalore Super Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 10:00:00 | Bengaluru-B | 5 - 2 | Student-Union-FC | - | - | - | |
India Goa Professional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 10:15:00 | Salgaocar-Sports-Club | 5 - 0 | Churchill-Brothers | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 10:30:00 | Vpk-Agro-Magdalinovka | 3 - 1 | Metalurh-Zaporizhya | - | - | - | |
Iran Div 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 10:30:00 | Pas | 2 - 0 | Shohada-Babolsar | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 10:30:00 | Niroye-Zamini | 1 - 1 | Shahid-Ghandi | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 10:45:00 | Foolad-Natanz-FC | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari-Hamedan | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 11:00:00 | Rio-Ave-U23 | 2 - 3 | Portimonense-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 11:00:00 | FC-Belshina-Babruisk | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Minsk-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 11:00:00 | Nykobing-FC | 1 - 1 | Herfolge-Boldklub-Koge | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 11:00:00 | Stal-Mielec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak-Radom | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 11:30:00 | Ripensia-Timisoara | 2 - 1 | CS-Soimii-Lipova | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Scores Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | El-Alominiom | 2 - 0 | El-Maragha | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Kima-Aswan | 2 - 1 | Tahta-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Suhag | 2 - 1 | Bny-Mazar | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Nefnetsov | 0 - 0 | Al-Minya | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Raviena | 1 - 0 | Abotig | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Enqam | 0 - 0 | Asyut-Petroleum | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Geselshebe | 0 - 0 | Ashmoun | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Alopur | 1 - 0 | Akawamiu | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | ZED-FC | 1 - 1 | El-Daklyeh | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | El-Sekka-El-Hadid | 2 - 0 | El-Sharqia-Dokhan | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Future-FC | 0 - 0 | Ghomhoreyet-Shebin | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Misr-Gadida-Eskan-W-Tameernot | 1 - 3 | Nogoom-El-Mostakbal | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Gordy | 0 - 1 | Bandar-Egypt | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Al-Nasr-Cairo | 3 - 2 | Mustak-balwatan | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Walker-drawings | 0 - 3 | Sadigazi | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Tanta | 1 - 2 | Itehad-Nabaroh | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Markaz-Shabab-Samalot | 1 - 1 | Al-Hamol | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | El-Mansoura | 0 - 0 | El-Hamam | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Marekh | 1 - 0 | Las-albus | - | - | - | |
Azerbaijan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Keshla-FK | 1 - 0 | FK-Kapaz-Ganca | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Rubin-Kazan | 2 - 2 | Khimki | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Obolon-Kiev | 2 - 1 | Academy-Pandev | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Dynamo-Moscow | 3 - 1 | FK-Rudar-Pljevlja | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Septemvri-Simitli | 1 - 1 | Strumska-Slava | - | - | - | |
Syria Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Al-Majd-Damascus | 3 - 0 | Al-Makhram | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Shorta-Hama | 6 - 1 | Qamhana | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Al-Yaqdhah | 3 - 0 | Gala-Fairydean | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:00:00 | Jrmana | 2 - 1 | Al-Shola | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Scores Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:15:00 | Hadayek-Ahram | 2 - 2 | Shabab-Bdway | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:20:00 | Al-Khaleej-Club | 3 - 1 | Al-Thuqbah | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:25:00 | AL-jeel | 0 - 1 | Al-Draih | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:30:00 | Aswan | 1 - 1 | Ceramica-Cleopatra-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 12:30:00 | El-Gounah | 2 - 3 | El-Entag-Al-Harby | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 12:50:00 | Al-Hazm | 1 - 0 | Al-Feiha | - | - | - | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | SC-Freiburg--Youth- | 1 - 1 | Hessen-Kassel | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Hatayspor | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Pisa | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Bristol-City-U23 | 2 - 1 | Watford-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Cardiff-City-U23 | 4 - 0 | Ipswich-U23 | - | - | - | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | AmaZulu | 4 - 3 | Royal-AM | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Dukla-Banska-Bystrica | 0 - 2 | Michalovce | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | CSKA-Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev-Vratsa | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | FC-Inhulets-Petrove | 2 - 1 | Arda | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Rodina-Moskva | 0 - 1 | FC-Pyunik | - | - | - | |
Palestine Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:00:00 | Shabab-Al-Amaari | 1 - 0 | Ahli-Al-Khalil | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:10:00 | Ohod-Medina | 2 - 1 | Najran-SC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:30:00 | Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Levski-Sofia | - | - | - | |
Italian Youth League B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 13:30:00 | Vicenza-U20 | 3 - 0 | Reggiana-U20 | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 13:30:00 | Lecce-U20 | 3 - 1 | Sha-LAN-U19 | - | - | - | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | FC-Giessen | 0 - 0 | VfB-Stuttgart-II | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Mlada-Boleslav | 1 - 1 | Sigma-Olomouc | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Vitoria-Guimaraes-U23 | 1 - 3 | Coimbra-EC-U23 | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Georgia-Indoor-Soccer | 0 - 4 | Russia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Italy-Indoor-Soccer | 7 - 4 | Finland-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Azerbaijan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | FC-Neftci-Baku | 0 - 1 | Zira-FK | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Rapid-Vienna--Youth- | 1 - 1 | SV-Horn | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | Lou-Gansike-Sol | 0 - 1 | FK-Valmiera | - | - | - | |
Indian Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:00:00 | East-Bengal | 0 - 2 | Bengaluru | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:30:00 | FC-Mynai | 0 - 1 | KF-Drita-Gjilan | - | - | - | |
Qatar B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:45:00 | Al-Shahaniya | 2 - 1 | Al-Nasa-QAT- | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 14:45:00 | Al-Shamal | 1 - 1 | Al-Mesaimeer-Club | - | - | - | |
Kuwait first Division Leagus | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 14:55:00 | Al-Ttadamon-KUW- | 2 - 0 | Al-Jahra | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 14:55:00 | Burgan-SC | 3 - 2 | Al-Yarmouk | - | - | - | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | ZNK-Osijek | 3 - 0 | Slaven-Koprivnica | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | Ghazl-El-Mahallah | 2 - 1 | Zamalek | - | - | - | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | Lamontville-Golden-Arrows | 2 - 0 | Orlando-Pirates | - | - | - | |
Bahrain Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | Isa-Town | 2 - 0 | Bahrain-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | Al-Shabbab | 0 - 0 | Qalali | - | - | - | |
Ghana Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:00:00 | Great-Olympics | 3 - 1 | King-Faisal | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Galatasaray | 3 - 0 | Istanbul-Buyuksehir-Belediyesi | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Caykur-Rizespor | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Sporting-Lisbon-Sad-U23 | 2 - 1 | Boavista-U23 | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Slovakia-Indoor-Soccer | 4 - 4 | Moldova-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Greece-Indoor-Soccer | 0 - 3 | Azerbaijan-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Degerfors-IF | 6 - 0 | Orebro-Syrianska-IF | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Azam | 1 - 1 | TP-Mazembe-Englebert | - | - | - | |
Palestine Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 15:59:00 | Jabal-Al-Mukaber | 1 - 2 | Hilal-AL-Quds | - | - | - | |
Sudanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 16:15:00 | Ahli-Al-Khartoum | 1 - 1 | Al-Shorta-Al-Qadarif | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 16:15:00 | Merreikh-El-Fasher | 1 - 2 | Amal-Atbara | - | - | - | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 16:30:00 | TSG-Balingen | 1 - 1 | SV-Elversberg | - | - | - | |
Hungary Borsodi Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 16:30:00 | Varda-SE | 0 - 2 | MTK-Hungaria | - | - | - | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 16:30:00 | Modena | 1 - 1 | Triestina | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 16:30:00 | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | Carrarese | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 16:30:00 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Teramo | - | - | - | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | CD-Mafra | 1 - 1 | Cova-Piedade | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Randers-FC | 3 - 0 | AC-Horsens | - | - | - | |
Belgian Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Royal-Antwerp | 2 - 1 | LaLouviere | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Mouscron-Peruwelz | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Rupel-Boom | 0 - 3 | KAS-Eupen | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Dessel-Sport | 0 - 3 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Mjallby-AIF | 2 - 1 | Osterlen-FF | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:00:00 | Aguacateros-CDU | 1 - 2 | Pioneros-de-Cancun | - | - | - | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:05:00 | Dinamo-Zagreb | 2 - 0 | NK-Lokomotiva-Zagreb | - | - | - | |
Germany Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:30:00 | Holstein-Kiel | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 17:30:00 | Rot-Weiss-Essen | 0 - 0 | Bayer-Leverkusen | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:30:00 | Al-Masry | 0 - 0 | NBE-SC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:30:00 | Pradniczanka-Krakow--w- | 1 - 0 | Resovia-Rzeszow---w- | - | - | - | |
Sudanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:30:00 | Hay-Al-Wadi | 0 - 1 | Khartoum-Al-Watani | - | - | - | |
Holland Jupiler League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 17:45:00 | Go-Ahead-Eagles | 1 - 3 | Volendam | - | - | - | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Bayern-Alzenau | 1 - 1 | Eintracht-Stadtallendorf | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | TSG-Hoffenheim--Youth- | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss-Koblenz | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | FSV-Mainz-05--Youth- | 1 - 2 | FK-Pirmasens | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | SSV-Ulm-1846 | 1 - 1 | TSV-Schott-Mainz | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Swindon-Town | 1 - 0 | Wigan-Athletic | - | - | - | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Millwall | 0 - 0 | Norwich-City | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Carlisle-United | 1 - 2 | Forest-Green-Rovers | - | - | - | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | FC-Arouca | 1 - 0 | Estoril | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Sheffield-United | 2 - 1 | West-Bromwich-WBA- | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Wolves | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | CSM-Politehnica-Iasi | 0 - 3 | CS-Universitatea-Craiova | - | - | - | |
Scottish Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Saint-Mirren | 1 - 2 | Hibernian | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | Livingston | - | - | - | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Aarau | 1 - 2 | Schaffhausen | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Chiasso | 0 - 0 | Stade-Ouchy | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | Thun | 2 - 0 | Kriens | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:00:00 | UD-Alzira | 2 - 0 | Torrent-C-F | - | - | - | |
England Johnstone | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:30:00 | Milton-Keynes-Dons | 0 - 3 | Sunderland-A-F-C | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:30:00 | Caucaia-CE | 0 - 3 | Ferroviario-CE | - | - | - | |
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 18:30:00 | Floresta-CE | 0 - 3 | Icasa-CE | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | Botafogo-RJ | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Stevenage-Borough | 0 - 1 | Exeter-City | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Shrewsbury-Town | 0 - 1 | Crewe-Alexandra | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Northampton-Town | - | - | - | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Wycombe-Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Birmingham-City | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Bournemouth-AFC | 1 - 2 | Sheffield-Wednesday | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Coventry-City | 1 - 2 | Nottingham-Forest | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Crawley-Town | 0 - 0 | Leyton-Orient | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Charlton-Athletic | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | AJ-Auxerre | 3 - 1 | Toulouse | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Caen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Chateauroux | 4 - 0 | Chambly-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Clermont | 2 - 1 | Troyes | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | USL-Dunkerque | 0 - 0 | Rodez-Aveyron | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Grenoble | 2 - 1 | Guingamp | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Le-Havre | 1 - 1 | Nancy | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Paris-FC | 3 - 3 | Chamois-Niortais | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Pau-FC | 2 - 0 | Amiens | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Sochaux | 0 - 2 | Ajaccio | - | - | - | |
Hungary Borsodi Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Fehervar-Videoton | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Vejle | 0 - 0 | Aarhus-AGF | - | - | - | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | FC-Wil-1900 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel-Xamax | - | - | - | |
England Conference | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Stockport-County | 0 - 2 | Sutton-United | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Aldershot-Town | 2 - 1 | Barnet | - | - | - | |
England Johnstone | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Oxford-United | 3 - 1 | AFC-Wimbledon | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Tranmere-Rovers | 2 - 1 | Peterborough-United | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Belgium-Indoor-Soccer | 6 - 2 | Montenegro-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Belgian Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | KVSK-Lommel | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Thes-Sport | 0 - 3 | Racing-Genk | - | - | - | |
Brazil Copa Verde | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:00:00 | Vila-Nova | 3 - 1 | Peng-Javier | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:30:00 | Accrington-Stanley | 6 - 1 | Bristol-Rovers | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:30:00 | Glenavon-Lurgan | 1 - 4 | Larne-FC | - | - | - | |
Malta Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:30:00 | Sirens | 5 - 0 | Fgura-United | - | - | - | |
Malta Women Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:30:00 | Birkirkara--w- | 6 - 0 | Martal-Method--w- | - | - | - | |
Scottish Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 4 | Celtic-FC | - | - | - | |
England Conference | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Boreham-Wood | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Torquay-United | 1 - 2 | Altrincham | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Ballymena-United | 0 - 1 | Dungannon-Swifts | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Coleraine | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Crusaders | 1 - 0 | Glentoran-FC | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Linfield-FC | 3 - 0 | Portadown | - | - | - | |
England Johnstone | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Hull-City | 1 - 1 | Lincoln-City | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Spain-Indoor-Soccer | 3 - 1 | Slovenia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Coppa Italia | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Inter-Milan | 1 - 2 | Juventus | - | - | - | |
Germany Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Borussia-Dortmund | 2 - 2 | SC-Paderborn-07 | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Werder-Bremen | 2 - 0 | Greuther-Furth | - | - | - | |
Malta Women Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 19:45:00 | Kirkop-United--w- | 1 - 1 | Mosta-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
Spanish Copa Del Rey | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 20:00:00 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 20:00:00 | Club-Atletico-Progreso | 0 - 1 | Centro-Atletico-Fenix | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 20:15:00 | Gil-Vicente | 1 - 2 | Pacos-de-Ferreira | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 20:15:00 | Manchester-United | 9 - 0 | Southampton | - | - | - | |
2021-02-02 20:15:00 | Newcastle-United | 1 - 2 | Crystal-Palace | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 21:00:00 | Envigado-FC | 1 - 1 | Jaguares-de-Cordoba | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 21:00:00 | D--Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Lautaro-de-Buin | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 22:15:00 | Cerro-Largo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo-Maldonado | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 23:00:00 | Boyaca-Chico | 0 - 1 | Deportivo-Cali | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 23:00:00 | Sporting-San-Jose | 0 - 1 | Limon-FC | - | - | - | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-02-02 23:00:00 | Tlaxcala-FC | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes-de-Oaxaca | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.