Soccer Matches - 2021-01-29
2021-01-29 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 00:10:00 | Arsenal-de-Sarandi | 0 - 1 | Huracan-Las-Heras | - | - | - | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 01:00:00 | Leones-Negros | 0 - 1 | CSyD-Dorados-de-Sinaloa | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 03:00:00 | Tigres-UANL | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 07:00:00 | Dire-Dawa | 1 - 3 | Welkite-Ketema | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 07:30:00 | Dandenong-Thunder-U21 | 5 - 2 | Heidelberg-United-U21 | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 08:00:00 | PFC-Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor-U19 | - | - | - | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 08:05:00 | Western-Sydney | 1 - 1 | Newcastle-Jets | - | - | - | |
Australia W-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 08:05:00 | Adelaide-United--w- | 0 - 1 | Melbourne-Victory--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 08:15:00 | Chandrapur-Municipality-Rautahat--W- | 0 - 10 | Nepal-Army-FC--W- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 08:30:00 | Khatoco-Khanh-Hoa | 0 - 1 | Quang-Nam | - | - | - | |
India League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 08:30:00 | Minerva-Punjab | 0 - 0 | Sudeva-Delhi | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 09:00:00 | NK-Osijek-II | 2 - 0 | HNK-Cibalia | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 09:00:00 | Rochedale-Rovers | 2 - 5 | Sturt-Lions | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 09:25:00 | Concordia-Chiajna | 1 - 1 | Tunari | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 09:30:00 | Dandenong-Thunder | 2 - 1 | Heidelberg-United | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 10:00:00 | Cherno-More-Varna | 1 - 0 | Botev-Vratsa | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 10:00:00 | FC-Steaua-Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | Universitaea-Cluj | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 10:00:00 | FC-Saburtalo-Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | Gareji-Sagarejo | - | - | - | |
India Goa Professional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 10:15:00 | Velsao-SCC | 0 - 2 | Just-Lang-Ge-Uthai-Association | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 10:25:00 | Sandecja-Nowy-Sacz | 1 - 3 | Puszcza-Niepolomice | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 10:25:00 | FK-Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Olimpic-Donetsk-U21 | - | - | - | |
India League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 10:30:00 | Chennai-City | 1 - 0 | Indian-Arrows | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 11:00:00 | Belenenses-U23 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes-U23 | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 11:00:00 | Maritimo-U23 | 1 - 3 | Braga-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 11:00:00 | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 11:00:00 | Helsingor | 1 - 1 | Brondby-IF | - | - | - | |
Persian Gulf Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 11:30:00 | Naft-Masjed-Soleyman-FC | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal-Tehran | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 11:30:00 | Nassaji-Mazandaran | 2 - 3 | Zob-Ahan | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 11:30:00 | Saipa | 0 - 1 | Gol-Gohar-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 11:30:00 | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | CSKA-Sofia | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 11:55:00 | UCV--W- | 1 - 2 | Deportivo-Petare--W- | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Tottenham-Hotspur-U23 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Etar | 1 - 1 | Septemvri-Sofia | - | - | - | |
Syrian Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Al-Ittihad--Youth--SYR- | 1 - 1 | Jableh-SC-U21 | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Al-Majd-U21 | 3 - 2 | Al-Taliya-SC-U21 | - | - | - | |
Kenya Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Wazito-FC | 1 - 0 | Kakamega-Homeboyz | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:00:00 | Ethiopia-Bunna | 2 - 2 | Bahir-Dar-Kenema-FC | - | - | - | |
Syrian Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:15:00 | Al-Jaish-Damascus-U21 | 1 - 1 | Al-Horiyah-U21 | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:20:00 | Al-Nahdha | 2 - 1 | Al-Nojoom | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:20:00 | Al-Thuqbah | 1 - 2 | Al-Tai | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:25:00 | Al-Ettifaq--Youth- | 1 - 3 | Al-Hilal--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Ceramica-Cleopatra-FC | 2 - 1 | El-Gounah | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Wadi-Degla-SC | 0 - 0 | Aswan | - | - | - | |
Egypt Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Al-Nasr-Cairo | 1 - 2 | Tersana-SC | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Ghomhoreyet-Shebin | 2 - 1 | Suez-Montakhab | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Nogoom-El-Mostakbal | 1 - 0 | Tanta | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Sers-Elyan | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:30:00 | Olympic-El-Qanal | 0 - 0 | El-Sekka-El-Hadid | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:40:00 | Al-Feiha | 4 - 0 | Al-Sahel | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:45:00 | Al-Bukayriyah | 0 - 1 | AL-jeel | - | - | - | |
Egypt Premier League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:45:00 | Al-Teram--w- | 2 - 1 | Delphi-SC--W- | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 12:50:00 | Al-Jabalain | 0 - 0 | Al-Shoalah | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 12:50:00 | Arar-FC | 0 - 0 | Hajer | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:00:00 | Yeni-Malatyaspor | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:00:00 | Reading-U23 | 3 - 1 | Aston-Villa-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:00:00 | FC-Liefering | 1 - 2 | SG-Austria-Klagenfurt | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 13:00:00 | Fredericia | 3 - 2 | Skive-IK | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 13:00:00 | Trencin | 2 - 3 | Tatran-LM | - | - | - | |
UAE Division 1 Group A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:10:00 | Al-Bataeh | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi-UAE- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 13:10:00 | Al-Taawon | 1 - 1 | Dubba-Al-Husun | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 13:10:00 | Al-Oruba--UAE- | 2 - 1 | Al-Thaid | - | - | - | |
Mauritania Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:15:00 | AS-Armee | 0 - 4 | ASC-Kedia | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Birmingham-City-U23 | 5 - 1 | Sheffield-Wed-U23 | - | - | - | |
UAE Pro-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Ajman | 2 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Hatta | 1 - 4 | Al-Wehda-UAE- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Dinamo-Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Kolos-Kovalyovka | - | - | - | |
India League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Churchill-Brothers | 1 - 1 | Trau-FC | - | - | - | |
Challenge DE French Feminin | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:30:00 | Reims--w- | 0 - 5 | Lyon--w- | - | - | - | |
Bahraini Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 13:45:00 | Al-Hadd | 2 - 1 | Al-Budaiya | - | - | - | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Omonia-Nicosia-FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos-Nicosia-FC | - | - | - | |
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Sassuolo-U20 | 2 - 2 | Atalanta-U20 | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Azerbaijan-Indoor-Soccer | 4 - 1 | Slovakia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | FC-Superfund-Pasching | 1 - 2 | Grazer-AK | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Dynamo-Moscow | 2 - 2 | FK-Aktobe-Lento | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Gazovik-Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Prishtina | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | PFC-Oleksandria | 1 - 3 | Arda | - | - | - | |
Indian Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | FC-Goa | 1 - 1 | East-Bengal | - | - | - | |
Botola 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Raja-de-Beni-Mellal | 2 - 4 | Stade-Marocain-du-Rabat | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | UTS-Union-Touarga-Sport-Rabat | 2 - 3 | OCK-Olympique-de-Khouribga | - | - | - | |
Burundi League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Muzinga-FC | 0 - 1 | Vitalo | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:00:00 | Czech-Republic-Indoor-Soccer | 5 - 0 | Norway-Futsal | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:30:00 | SK-Vorwarts-Steyr | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer-AC | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:30:00 | FC-Mynai | 1 - 1 | Olimpic-Donetsk | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:30:00 | Atletico-Venezuela--w- | 1 - 0 | Caracas--w- | - | - | - | |
Estonia Winter Tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:30:00 | Vaprus-Parnu | 0 - 2 | FC-Flora-Tallinn | - | - | - | |
Kuwait first Division Leagus | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 14:55:00 | Al-Yarmouk | 1 - 1 | Al-Ttadamon-KUW- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 14:55:00 | Burgan-SC | 0 - 1 | Al-Salibikhaet | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | El-Entag-Al-Harby | 0 - 3 | Al-Masry | - | - | - | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | AmaZulu | 2 - 1 | Stellenbosch-FC | - | - | - | |
Nigerian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Plateau-United | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa-United | - | - | - | |
Qatar Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Al-Sadd-Reserves | 6 - 1 | Al-Khor-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Al-Wakra-Reserves | 1 - 0 | Al-Rayyan-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Umm-Salal-U23 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi-Doha--R- | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | CF-Estrela | 2 - 1 | Real-Sport-Clube-Queluz | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Estrela-da-Amadora | 2 - 1 | Real-Sport-Clube | - | - | - | |
Ghana Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:00:00 | Bechem-United | 3 - 1 | Techiman-Eleven-Wonders | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:30:00 | Norrby-IF | 2 - 1 | Hacken | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:50:00 | AL-Rbeea-Jeddah | 1 - 1 | Ohod-Medina | - | - | - | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Ermis-Aradippou | 2 - 2 | AEL-Limassol | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Gazisehir-Gaziantep | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | - | - | - | |
Turkey 1. Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Akhisar-Bld-Geng | 1 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Latvia-Indoor-Soccer | 0 - 1 | Slovenia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Russia-Indoor-Soccer | 6 - 0 | Armenia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Malta Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Balzan-FC | 4 - 1 | Mosta-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Austria-Wien--Youth- | 2 - 1 | SKU-Amstetten | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Sturm-Graz | 5 - 1 | Wolfsberger-AC | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Ruch-Chorzow | 3 - 1 | Znicz-Klobuck | - | - | - | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Mazatlan-U20 | 1 - 3 | Pachuca-U20 | - | - | - | |
Gambia GFA League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Banjul-Hawks-FC | 1 - 1 | Tallinding-United | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | Wallidan | 1 - 1 | BK-Milan | - | - | - | |
Mauritania Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 15:59:00 | F-C--Nouadhibou | 2 - 0 | King-Nouakchott | - | - | - | |
UAE Pro-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 16:15:00 | Al-Jazira-UAE- | 3 - 0 | Al-Nasr-Dubai | - | - | - | |
Bahraini Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 16:15:00 | Al-Ahli-BHR- | 1 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | - | - | - | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:00:00 | Slaven-Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | NK-Varteks-Varazdin | - | - | - | |
Poland Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:00:00 | Zaglebie-Lubin | 0 - 2 | Wisla-Plock | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:00:00 | SG-Essen-Schonebeck--w- | 2 - 2 | VfL-Wolfsburg--w- | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:30:00 | Greuther-Furth | 3 - 0 | Erzgebirge-Aue | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 17:30:00 | Wurzburger-Kickers | 2 - 1 | Fortuna-Dusseldorf | - | - | - | |
Estonia Winter Tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:30:00 | Tartu-JK-Maag-Tammeka | 0 - 3 | Levadia-Tallinn | - | - | - | |
Holland Jupiler League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 17:45:00 | Jong-PSV-Eindhoven--Youth- | 1 - 2 | Jong-Ajax--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 17:45:00 | Helmond-Sport | 1 - 1 | SC-Telstar | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | CS-Universitatea-Craiova | 1 - 1 | Arges | - | - | - | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | Kriens | 1 - 2 | FC-Wil-1900 | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | Stade-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | Thun | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | Neuchatel-Xamax | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | TPS-Turku | 5 - 0 | SalPa | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | Malmo-FF | 2 - 2 | IFK-Malmo-FK | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:00:00 | Atletico-San-Luis-II | 2 - 0 | Atletico-Saltillo | - | - | - | |
Iceland Championship B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:30:00 | Afturelding | 4 - 1 | Throttur-Vogum | - | - | - | |
Dutch Cup(W) | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 18:30:00 | ADO-Den-Haag--w- | 3 - 1 | VV-Alkmaar--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 18:30:00 | Ajax-Amsterdam---w- | 1 - 3 | FC-Twente-Enschede--w- | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | Figueirense | 2 - 7 | Ponte-Preta | - | - | - | |
Belgium Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | Charleroi--w- | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem-VV--w- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | KAA-Gent-Ladies--w- | 1 - 0 | Racing-Genk--w- | - | - | - | |
England League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | Colchester-United | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe-United | - | - | - | |
Belgian Second Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | KVSK-Lommel | 4 - 2 | KMSK-Deinze | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | West-Ham-U23 | 3 - 1 | Southampton-U23 | - | - | - | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:00:00 | Schaffhausen | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:30:00 | VfB-Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | FSV-Mainz-05 | - | - | - | |
Poland Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:30:00 | Rakow-Czestochowa | 0 - 1 | Pogon-Szczecin | - | - | - | |
Belgian Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:45:00 | Royal-Antwerp | 3 - 2 | Red-Star-Waasland | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:45:00 | Torino | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:45:00 | Larne-FC | 1 - 1 | Glentoran-FC | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 19:45:00 | Sporting-Braga | 2 - 1 | Santa-Clara | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Sampaio-Correa | 1 - 0 | Oeste | - | - | - | |
Holland Jupiler League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | NEC-Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | FC-Utrecht--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | De-Graafschap | 2 - 1 | FC-Oss | - | - | - | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Reading | 3 - 1 | Bournemouth-AFC | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Lyon | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Real-Valladolid | 1 - 3 | SD-Huesca | - | - | - | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Real-Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Venezia | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Centro-Atletico-Fenix | 3 - 3 | Plaza-Colonia | - | - | - | |
Malta Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Santa-Lucia | 0 - 1 | Sliema-Wanderers-FC | - | - | - | |
Iceland Championship B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:00:00 | Haukar-Hafnarfjordur | 5 - 2 | Vestri | - | - | - | |
UEFA Futsal Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:15:00 | Portugal-Indoor-Soccer | 2 - 2 | Poland-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 20:45:00 | Gil-Vicente | 0 - 2 | FC-Porto | - | - | - | |
Iceland Championship B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 21:00:00 | UMF-Njardvik | 3 - 3 | IBV-Vestmannaeyjar | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 21:30:00 | Mazorqueros-FC | 1 - 0 | Universidad-Guadalajara-II | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 21:45:00 | Club-Necaxa--w- | 1 - 1 | Unam-Pumas--w- | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 22:00:00 | Coquimbo-Unido | 0 - 1 | Universidad-de-Chile | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 22:15:00 | Botafogo-SP | 0 - 1 | Operario-Ferroviario-PR | - | - | - | |
2021-01-29 22:15:00 | CRB-AL | 4 - 1 | Cuiaba | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 22:15:00 | Boston-River | 2 - 1 | Cerro-Largo | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 23:00:00 | Jaguares-de-Cordoba | 2 - 0 | Alianza-Petrolera | - | - | - | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2021-01-29 23:30:00 | CF-Atlante | 2 - 1 | Tlaxcala-FC | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.