Soccer Matches - 2020-07-15
2020-07-15 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 00:15:00 | New-York-City-Football-Club | 1 - 3 | Orlando-City | - | - | - | |
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 00:20:00 | Greenspoint-Gunners-FC | 1 - 7 | Houston-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 01:00:00 | Club-Leon | 4 - 0 | FC-Juarez | - | - | - | |
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 02:35:00 | Philadelphia-Union | 2 - 1 | Club-Internacional-de-Futbol-Miami | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 06:00:00 | Grulla-Morioka | 1 - 3 | Fujieda-MYFC | - | - | - | |
Fiji National League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 06:45:00 | Lautoka | 1 - 2 | Ba | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 07:00:00 | Azul-Claro-Numazu | 0 - 0 | SC-Sagamihara | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 07:00:00 | Volga-Ulyanovsk | 1 - 2 | FC-Lada-Togliatti | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 08:00:00 | MTK-Hungaria | 5 - 1 | III-Keruleti-TUE | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 08:00:00 | Jablonec-U19 | 1 - 6 | Slovan-Liberec-U19 | - | - | - | |
Cambodia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 08:00:00 | Siem-Reap | 0 - 2 | Prey-Veng | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 08:00:00 | Tboung-Khmum | 2 - 1 | Kep | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 09:00:00 | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 2 | Budaorsi-SC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 09:00:00 | FC-Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Moscow | 1 - 4 | FK-Leningradets | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 09:00:00 | Spartak-Trnava-U19 | 4 - 4 | Sigma-Olomouc-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 09:10:00 | Banik-Ostrava-B | 4 - 2 | Unicov | - | - | - | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | KS-Legionovia-Legionowo | 0 - 1 | Stargard-Szczecinski | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Avispa-Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | Jubilo-Iwata | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Zweigen-Kanazawa-FC | 0 - 2 | JEF-United-Ichihara-Chiba | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Giravanz-Kitakyushu | 0 - 0 | Kyoto-Sanga | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Machida-Zelvia | 3 - 3 | Albirex-Niigata | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Tochigi-SC | 1 - 0 | Omiya-Ardija | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Tokushima-Vortis | 4 - 0 | Renofa-Yamaguchi | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Montedio-Yamagata | 2 - 3 | Thespa-Kusatsu | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Ehime-FC | 0 - 1 | Fagiano-Okayama | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Mito-Hollyhock | 2 - 2 | Matsumoto-Yamaga-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | FC-Ryukyu | 1 - 1 | V-Varen-Nagasaki | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Tokyo-Verdy | 4 - 2 | Ventforet-Kofu | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Kataller-Toyama | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz-Akita | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Cerezo-Osaka-U23 | 2 - 0 | FC-Gifu | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Kagoshima-United | 1 - 2 | Gainare-Tottori | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | AC-Nagano-Parceiro | 2 - 1 | Fukushima-United-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Roasso-Kumamoto | 1 - 0 | Gamba-Osaka-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Yokohama-SCC | 1 - 2 | Vanraure-Hachinohe-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Kamatamare-Sanuki | 0 - 3 | Imabari-FC | - | - | - | |
Korean FA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Daejeon-Citizen | 1 - 1 | FC-Seoul | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Gimcheon-Sangmu | 2 - 2 | Pohang-Steelers | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Daegu-FC | 1 - 1 | Seongnam-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Jeonbuk-Hyundai-Motors | 1 - 1 | Jeonnam-Dragons | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Gwangju-Football-Club | 2 - 4 | Gangwon-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Jeju-United | 0 - 0 | Suwon-Samsung-Bluewings | - | - | - | |
Australia Gold Coast Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Broadbeach-United | 7 - 0 | Southport-Warriors | - | - | - | |
Vietnam Cup Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Son-La--w- | 2 - 6 | Phong-Phu-Ha-Nam--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:00:00 | Than-KSVN--w- | 2 - 0 | TNG-Thai-Nguyen--w- | - | - | - | |
Korean FA Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 10:30:00 | Ulsan-Hyundai-FC | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju-KHNP | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 10:30:00 | Suwon-City | 0 - 1 | Busan-I-Park | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 11:00:00 | Khovd-Western | 1 - 1 | Tuv-Buganuud | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 11:00:00 | Beijing-Guoan | 2 - 0 | Zhejiang-Greentown | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 11:00:00 | La-Minsk-Saturn | 3 - 2 | FK-Ryazan | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 12:30:00 | Jablonec-U19 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-Mistek-U19 | - | - | - | |
Vietnam Cup Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 12:30:00 | Ha-Noi-II-w- | 0 - 2 | CLB-TPHCM--w- | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 12:45:00 | Istiklol-Fergana | 3 - 0 | Zaamin | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 12:55:00 | JKT-Tanzania | 1 - 1 | Alliance-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 12:55:00 | Mtibwa-Sugar | 1 - 0 | Azam | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 12:55:00 | Namungo-FC | 1 - 0 | Mbeya-City | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 12:55:00 | Ndanda-FC | 2 - 1 | Tanzania-Prisons | - | - | - | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:00:00 | Ural-Sverdlovsk-Oblast | 1 - 3 | Arsenal-Tula | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:00:00 | Tatran-LM | 2 - 3 | TJ-Tatran-Oravske-Vesele | - | - | - | |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:00:00 | Pitea-IF--w- | 2 - 2 | Linkopings--w- | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:00:00 | Shurtan-Guzor | 3 - 2 | Turon-Nukus | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:00:00 | Kagera-Sugar | 1 - 0 | Coastal-Union | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:05:00 | Tacuarembo | 1 - 1 | Cerro-Largo | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 13:20:00 | Oktepa | 1 - 1 | Neftchi-Fargona | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | Balkany-Zorya | 1 - 4 | Volyn | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | FC-Inhulets-Petrove | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattya-Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - | |
Georgia Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | FC-Sioni-Bolnisi | 2 - 2 | Samgurali-Tskh | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | FK-Rad-Beograd | 1 - 0 | FK-Spartak-Zlatibor-Voda | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | Bodajk-FC-Siofok | 0 - 5 | Gyirmot-SE | - | - | - | |
Estonia II Liiga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 14:00:00 | Lootus-Kohtla-Jarve-II | 3 - 5 | Tallinna-JK-Legion-B | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 14:30:00 | Akron-Togliatti | 0 - 0 | SKA-Rostov | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 14:50:00 | PFK-Kuban | 2 - 0 | Zvezda-Irkutsk | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 14:55:00 | Szolnoki-MAV-FC | 1 - 3 | Szeged-Csanad-Grosics | - | - | - | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Krylya-Sovetov | 0 - 0 | FC-Krasnodar | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Spartak-Moscow | 3 - 0 | Terek-Grozny | - | - | - | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Garbarnia-Krakow | 1 - 2 | Bytovia-Bytow | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Gornik-Polkowice | 1 - 2 | Znicz-Pruszkow | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Lech-II-Poznan | 5 - 0 | Gryf-Wejherowo | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Pogon-Siedlce | 0 - 2 | GKS-Katowice | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Stal-Rzeszow | 2 - 0 | Olimpia-Elblag | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Ahrobiznes-TSK-Romny | 0 - 2 | FC-Mynai | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Kremin-Kremenchuk | 2 - 1 | MFK-Mikolaiv | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | FK-Viltis-Vilnius | 0 - 4 | Vilniaus-Vytis | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Reims | 3 - 0 | FC-Rouen | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Racing-Genk | 3 - 1 | Saint-Gilloise | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | FC-Dabas | 0 - 0 | Komarom-VSE | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Levski-Karlovo | 2 - 1 | Chavdar-Etropole | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | FC-Dobrudzha | 3 - 3 | Neff-supporting-Simic | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Wydad-Fes | 1 - 4 | FAR-Forces-Armee-Royales | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Tj-Sokol-Lanzhot | 1 - 1 | Slovacko-II | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:00:00 | Dahl-vickreni-Ma-GREE-U19 | 4 - 0 | Fylkir-Ellidi-U19 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:25:00 | FC-Ajka | 5 - 1 | Papai-Perutz | - | - | - | |
Albania Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | KF-Tirana | 2 - 0 | KS-Bylis | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | FSV-Optik-Rathenow | 1 - 5 | BFC-Viktoria-1889 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Tiszaujvaros | 0 - 1 | Debrecin-VSC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Jablonec-B | 5 - 0 | Frydek-Mistek | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | SK-Vysoke-Myto | 1 - 1 | Hradec-Kralove-B | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Olympiakos-Nicosia-FC | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa-Polemidion | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Saint-Etienne | 4 - 0 | Charleroi | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Belasitsa-Petrich | 2 - 0 | Pirin-Gotse-Delchev | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | MFK-Kosice | 3 - 2 | Slavia-TU-Kosice | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | TJ-Sokol-Usti | 4 - 2 | FK-Nove-Sady | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Balkan-Botevgrad | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv-Mezdra | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | TJ-Sokol-Usti | 4 - 2 | Nove-Sady | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Sloboda | - | - | - | |
Romania - Liga 2 Seria | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | UTA-Arad | 1 - 1 | Petrolul-Ploiesti | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:30:00 | BK-46-Karis-Karjaa | 2 - 2 | HPS | - | - | - | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:45:00 | Skra-Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | Gornik-Leczna | - | - | - | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Puszcza-Niepolomice | 0 - 0 | OKS-Stomil-Olsztyn | - | - | - | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Brentford | 1 - 0 | Preston-North-End | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Bristol-City | 1 - 1 | Stoke-City | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | ASK-Bravo-Publikum | 0 - 3 | Maribor | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Obolon-Kiev | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets-Odessa | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Rukh-Vynnyky | 4 - 0 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Pacos-de-Ferreira | - | - | - | |
Ukrainian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FC-Shakhtar-Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Kolos-Kovalyovka | - | - | - | |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Bodo-Glimt | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund-BK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | Haugesund | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Molde | 5 - 0 | Viking | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Stromsgodset | 2 - 1 | Mjondalen-IF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | Aalesund-FK | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | IF-Karlstad-Fotboll | 3 - 2 | Orebro-Syrianska-IF | - | - | - | |
Finland Ykkonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Vaasa-VPS | 1 - 1 | MuSa | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FK-Minija | 0 - 3 | Suduva | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Slavia-Kromeriz | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Szombathelyi-Haladas | 4 - 0 | Menfocsanak | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | SOROKSAR | 1 - 0 | Gyori-ETO | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Jagodina | 0 - 1 | Radnik-Surdulica | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Le-Mans | 1 - 3 | Paris-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FK-Napredak-Krusevac | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor-Cajetina | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FC-Artmedia-Petrzalka | 1 - 1 | Raca-Bratislava | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | NK-Belisce | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc-SE | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Polonia-Bytom | 2 - 3 | Hutnik-Krakow | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Csakvari-TK | 2 - 1 | Backa-Topola | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FK-Zarkovo | 0 - 1 | FK-Zeleznicar-Pancevo | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | MKS-Kluczbork | 2 - 3 | Ruch-Chorzow | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FK-Nove-Zamky | 2 - 0 | TJ-Imel | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | MRKS-Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 1 | Rekord-Bielsko-Biala | - | - | - | |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Orebro--w- | 0 - 1 | Kopparbergs-Goteborg--w- | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FC-Ilves-Kissat | 3 - 3 | PS-44-Valkeakoski | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | Saaksjarven-Loiske | 0 - 1 | Tampereen-Peli-Toverit | - | - | - | |
Lithuania A Lyga Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | MFA-Zalgiris--w- | 4 - 2 | Utenis-Utena--w- | - | - | - | |
Latvia Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 15:59:00 | FK-Ventspils-Reserves | 2 - 0 | FK-Jelgava-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:05:00 | Young-Africans | 3 - 1 | Singida-United | - | - | - | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:10:00 | Podbeskidzie-Bielsko-Biala | 4 - 3 | Odra-Opole | - | - | - | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:15:00 | Stade-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | FC-Wil-1900 | - | - | - | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:15:00 | Aris-Thessaloniki | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 16:15:00 | OFI-Crete | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos-Piraeus | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:30:00 | Bad-Voslau | 1 - 1 | Wiener-Viktoria | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 16:30:00 | Annabichler-SV | 1 - 2 | SAK-Klagenfurt | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 16:30:00 | Kozarmisleny-SE | 5 - 0 | Majosi-SE | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 16:45:00 | Kings | 0 - 3 | FC-Jyvaskyla-Blackbird | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Burnley | 1 - 1 | Wolves | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Manchester-City | 2 - 1 | Bournemouth-AFC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Newcastle-United | 1 - 3 | Tottenham-Hotspur | - | - | - | |
England Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Birmingham-City | 1 - 1 | Charlton-Athletic | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Nottingham-Forest | 2 - 2 | Swansea-City | - | - | - | |
Danish 1st Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Herfolge-Boldklub-Koge | 0 - 1 | Fremad-Amager | - | - | - | |
Swedish Allsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | AIK-Solna | 1 - 0 | IK-Sirius-FK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | IFK-Goteborg | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Djurgardens | 1 - 0 | Falkenberg | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | FC-Linkoping-City | 5 - 1 | Skovde-AIK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Eskilsminne-IF | 1 - 4 | Oskarshamns-AIK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Assyriska-Turab-IK-JKP | 2 - 0 | Karlskrona-AIF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Lindome-GIF | 0 - 1 | Motala-AIF-FK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Tegs-SK | 2 - 4 | IFK-Lulea | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 0 | IF-Sylvia | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | IK-Frej-Taby | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens-IF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Vasalunds-IF | 2 - 0 | Gefle-IF | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | NK-Croatia-Zmijavci | 1 - 2 | NK-Solin | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | NK-Brinje-Grosuplje | 1 - 4 | Krka | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Tacuarembo | 0 - 2 | Cerro-Largo | - | - | - | |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | IK-Uppsala--w- | 3 - 0 | Umea-IK--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Eskilstuna-United--w- | 2 - 3 | Kristianstads-DFF--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Vaxjo--w- | 0 - 3 | FC-Rosengard--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:00:00 | Djurgardens--w- | 2 - 1 | Vittsjo-GIK--w- | - | - | - | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:10:00 | Widzew-lodz | 3 - 0 | Stal-Stalowa-Wola | - | - | - | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Zenit-St--Petersburg | 4 - 1 | Gazovik-Orenburg | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | AC-Milan | 3 - 1 | Parma | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Sampdoria | 3 - 0 | Cagliari | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Bologna | 1 - 1 | Napoli | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Tvaakers-IF | 1 - 2 | Torns-IF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Landskrona-BoIS | 1 - 0 | Qviding-FIF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Utsiktens-BK | 2 - 0 | FC-Trollhattan | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | Taby | 0 - 2 | Karlslunds-IF-HFK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | IFK-Berga | 3 - 4 | Nykopings-BIS | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | NK-Orijent-Rijeka | 9 - 0 | Bistra | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | AFC | 0 - 6 | Almere-City-FC | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | CD-Benicarlo | 0 - 0 | UE-Tavernes | - | - | - | |
Lithuania A Lyga Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 17:30:00 | FK-Banga--w- | 0 - 2 | FK-Kauno-Zalgiris--w- | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | IFK-Varnamo | 4 - 0 | Lunds-BK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | Sollentuna-United | 2 - 1 | Haninge | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | Vilniaus-Baltijos-Futbolo-Akademija | 1 - 2 | DFK-Dainava-Alytus | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | Oberkasseler-FV | 2 - 7 | VfL-Alfter | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | HK-YmirU19 | 1 - 2 | Leiknir-KB-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:00:00 | Keflavik-U19 | 2 - 1 | Valur-Reykjavik-U19 | - | - | - | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:10:00 | Elana-Torun | 2 - 2 | Resovia-Rzeszow | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:10:00 | NK-Publikum-Celje | 2 - 2 | Triglav-Gorenjska | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:15:00 | Sporting-Braga | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | - | - | - | |
Swiss Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Young-Boys | 4 - 2 | Servette | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Lugano | 1 - 1 | Thun | - | - | - | |
Austrian Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | TSV-Hartberg | 0 - 0 | Austria-Wien | - | - | - | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | AEK-Athens | 0 - 0 | PAOK-Saloniki | - | - | - | |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Odd-Grenland | 1 - 0 | Brann | - | - | - | |
Poland Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Lechia-Gdansk | 0 - 0 | Legia-Warszawa | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Cracovia-Krakow | 1 - 2 | Lech-Poznan | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Pogon-Szczecin | 1 - 0 | Piast-Gliwice | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Jagiellonia-Bialystok | 2 - 1 | Slask-Wroclaw | - | - | - | |
Andorra Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | UE-Santa-Coloma | 2 - 2 | Atletic-Club-D-Escaldes | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | FC-Ordino | 0 - 2 | CE-Carroi | - | - | - | |
Faroe Islands Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | KI-Klaksvik-II | 3 - 2 | AB-Argir-II | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:30:00 | Stjarnan-SkinandiU19 | 2 - 1 | Breidablik-Augnablik-Smari-U19 | - | - | - | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:40:00 | LKS-Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | Radomiak-Radom | - | - | - | |
Albania Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 18:45:00 | Teuta-Durres | 2 - 1 | KS-Perparimi-Kukesi | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:00:00 | Ferroviario-CE | 0 - 0 | Caucaia-CE | - | - | - | |
Iceland 4 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:00:00 | Isbj--rninn | 1 - 1 | KFB | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:00:00 | IA-Kari-U19 | 5 - 0 | Throttur-Reykjavik-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 19:00:00 | Afturelding-Hviti-U19 | 4 - 1 | Fram-ReykjavikU19 | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:15:00 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Liverpool | - | - | - | |
Iceland Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:15:00 | Valur--w- | 1 - 1 | Fylkir--w- | - | - | - | |
Iceland 4 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:15:00 | Hamar-Hveragerdi | 4 - 0 | Skallagrimur | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 19:45:00 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | Lazio | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 19:45:00 | Sassuolo | 3 - 3 | Juventus | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 19:45:00 | AS-Roma | 2 - 1 | Verona | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 19:45:00 | Lecce | 1 - 3 | Fiorentina | - | - | - | |
Iceland 4 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 20:00:00 | Hond-Midasar | 4 - 1 | Smari-2020 | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 20:00:00 | Haukar-U19 | 0 - 4 | Fjolnir-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-15 20:00:00 | Virgin-grid-U19 | 0 - 7 | FH-Hafnarfjordur-U19 | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 Women League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 20:00:00 | Breidablik-Augnablik-U19--w- | 1 - 0 | HK-Kopavogur-U19--w- | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 20:15:00 | Muro-CF | 1 - 1 | CD-Burriana | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 20:30:00 | FC-Porto | 2 - 0 | Sporting-CP | - | - | - | |
Curacao League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-15 23:45:00 | SV-Victory-Boys | 0 - 3 | Centro-Social-Dep-Barber | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.