Soccer Matches - 2020-07-13
2020-07-13 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico GNP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 01:15:00 | Pumas-U-N-A-M- | 0 - 0 | Toluca | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 02:05:00 | Chicago-Red-Stars--w- | 1 - 0 | Utah-Royals--w- | - | - | - | |
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 02:30:00 | Real-Salt-Lake | 2 - 0 | Colorado-Rapids | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 08:00:00 | FK-Spartak-Zlatibor-Voda | 1 - 0 | Radnik-Bijeljina | - | - | - | |
Vietnamese First Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 08:30:00 | An-Giang | 2 - 0 | Khatoco-Khanh-Hoa | - | - | - | |
WK League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 09:00:00 | Seoul-Amazones--w- | 2 - 4 | Sejong-Gumi-Sportstoto--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 09:00:00 | Gyeongju-FC--w- | 0 - 0 | Hyundai-Steel-Red-Angels--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 09:00:00 | KSPO-FC--w- | 1 - 0 | Boeun-Sangmu--w- | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 09:00:00 | Suwon-FMC--w- | 3 - 0 | Changnyeong--w- | - | - | - | |
Vietnamese First Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 09:00:00 | Pacifico-Xining | 2 - 0 | Can-Tho | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 09:30:00 | Binh-Dinh | 2 - 1 | Huda-Hue | - | - | - | |
Australia SA Cup Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 09:50:00 | Adelaide-City--w- | 2 - 1 | West-Adelaide--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 10:00:00 | Baltika-Kaliningrad | 4 - 2 | Saturn-Moscow | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 12:00:00 | Barbalha | 0 - 5 | Ceara | - | - | - | |
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 13:00:00 | Toronto-FC | 2 - 2 | DC-United | - | - | - | |
Syrian League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 13:50:00 | Hutteen-FC | 3 - 0 | Al-Sahel-SYR- | - | - | - | |
Georgia Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | FC-Shukura-Kobuleti | 3 - 0 | Baia-Zugdidi | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Gagra-Tbilisi | 2 - 3 | FC-Shevardeni | - | - | - | |
Norway 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Valerenga-B | 1 - 0 | IF-Floya | - | - | - | |
Syrian League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Al-futowa | 1 - 6 | Teshrin-SC | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Al-Ittihad--SYR- | 0 - 0 | Al-Jaish-Damascus | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Jableh-SC | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazeera | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Al-Karamah | 0 - 0 | Al-Wahda-Damascus | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Al-Shorta-Damascus | 3 - 2 | Al-Nawair | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Al-Taleiah | 0 - 4 | Al-Wathbah | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Baltika-Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye-Prudy | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Mladost-Lucani | 3 - 3 | FK-Spartak-Zlatibor-Voda | - | - | - | |
Belarus Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | Dinamo-Minsk-Reserves | 0 - 0 | FC-Minsk-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Lithuania II Lyga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:00:00 | FK-Vidzgiris-Alytus | 1 - 2 | FK-Kauno-Zalgiris-III | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 14:30:00 | FK-Chayka-Pesch | 3 - 3 | Alania-Vladikavkaz | - | - | - | |
Uzbek League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | Navbahor-Namangan | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum-Zarafshon | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | OTMK-Olmaliq | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | Sepsi-OSK-Sfantul-Gheorghe | 2 - 0 | Chindia-Targoviste | - | - | - | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | BFC-Daugavpils | 3 - 1 | FK-Ventspils | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | Proleter | 0 - 0 | Sloga-Pozega | - | - | - | |
Kosovo Superliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | Kosova-Vushtrri | 1 - 3 | KF-Ferizaj | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | KF-Dukagjini | 3 - 2 | KF-Trepca-89 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | KF-Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | KF-Ballkani | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | KF-Llapi | 1 - 0 | KF-Flamurtari-Pristina-KOS- | - | - | - | |
Belarus Womens Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:00:00 | ABFF-U19--w- | 2 - 1 | Neman-Grodno--w- | - | - | - | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:15:00 | FC-Dunav-Ruse | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko-Selo | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:30:00 | Kasimpasa | 2 - 0 | Caykur-Rizespor | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:30:00 | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | Gazisehir-Gaziantep | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:30:00 | Damash-Gilan-FC | 1 - 1 | Fajr-Sepasi | - | - | - | |
Norway 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:30:00 | Flekkeroy | 4 - 0 | Odd-Grenland-2 | - | - | - | |
Norway Adeccoligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Stjordals-Blink | 5 - 2 | Kongsvinger | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Ham-Kam | 3 - 4 | Oygarden-FK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Asane-Fotball | 0 - 3 | Ranheim-IL | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | KFUM-Oslo | 2 - 1 | Raufoss | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Ullensaker-Kisa-IL | 2 - 2 | Jerv | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Grorud | 3 - 1 | Sogndal | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Tromso-IL | 1 - 0 | Strommen | - | - | - | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | FK-Valmiera | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Frydek-Mistek | 2 - 4 | FK-Prepere | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 15:59:00 | Zlatibor-Cajetina | 0 - 0 | FK-Rad-Beograd | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 16:30:00 | Bad-Voslau | 0 - 5 | SV-Rohrbach | - | - | - | |
NWSL Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 16:40:00 | OL-Reign--Reign---w- | 0 - 0 | Portland-Thorns-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 16:45:00 | Cosenza-Calcio-1914 | 2 - 1 | Perugia | - | - | - | |
Swedish Allsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Kalmar | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Malmo-FF | 1 - 1 | IFK-Norrkoping-FK | - | - | - | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Dalkurd-FF | 1 - 1 | Osters-IF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Norrby-IF | 1 - 1 | Akropolis-IF | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Trelleborgs-FF | 2 - 0 | GAIS | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Hobro | 1 - 2 | Lyngby | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Puch | 0 - 4 | Salzburger-AK-1914 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Caucaia-CE | 0 - 3 | Uniclinic-Atletico-Cearense-CE | - | - | - | |
Lithuania II Lyga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:00:00 | Suduva-Marijampole-II | 1 - 2 | Panevezio-Ekranas | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | Alaves | 0 - 0 | Getafe | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Real-Sociedad | - | - | - | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | Almeria | 3 - 2 | Rayo-Vallecano | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | Sporting-Gijon | 2 - 1 | Malaga | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | CFR-Cluj | 2 - 0 | Gaz-Metan-Medias | - | - | - | |
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:30:00 | FC-Milsami | 3 - 0 | Speranta-Nisporeni | - | - | - | |
Israel Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 17:45:00 | Hapoel-Beer-Sheva | 2 - 0 | Maccabi-Petah-Tikva-FC | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | NK-Rudar-Velenje | 0 - 0 | NK-Mura-05 | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Rio-Ave | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | Yeni-Malatyaspor | 0 - 1 | Besiktas-JK | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | Konyaspor | 4 - 3 | Istanbul-Buyuksehir-Belediyesi | - | - | - | |
Iceland Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:00:00 | KA-Akureyri | 1 - 1 | Fjolnir | - | - | - | |
England League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:30:00 | Oxford-United | 1 - 2 | Wycombe-Wanderers | - | - | - | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 18:30:00 | Bari | 1 - 1 | Ternana | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 18:30:00 | Carpi | 1 - 2 | Novara | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 18:30:00 | Carrarese | 2 - 2 | JuventusU23 | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 18:45:00 | A-C--Reggiana-1919 | 0 - 0 | Potenza | - | - | - | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Manchester-United | 2 - 2 | Southampton | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Chievo | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Ascoli | 1 - 0 | Empoli | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Salernitana | 4 - 1 | Cittadella | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Crotone | 1 - 0 | Pordenone-Calcio-SSD | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | ACD-Virtus-Entella | 1 - 1 | Pisa | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Livorno | 0 - 1 | Spezia | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Trapani | 2 - 0 | Benevento | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Frosinone | 2 - 2 | Juve-Stabia | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:00:00 | Venezia | 1 - 1 | Pescara | - | - | - | |
Iceland Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 19:15:00 | Valur-Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan-Gardabaer | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:15:00 | KR-Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | Breidablik | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:15:00 | Hafnarfjordur | 1 - 2 | Fylkir | - | - | - | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 19:45:00 | AD-Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | - | - | - | |
2020-07-13 19:45:00 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Albacete | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 19:45:00 | Inter-Milan | 3 - 1 | Torino | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 20:00:00 | Granada-CF | 1 - 2 | Real-Madrid | - | - | - | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 20:15:00 | Vitoria-Setubal | 1 - 2 | FC-Famalicao | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 21:00:00 | Guarany-CE | 0 - 5 | Fortaleza | - | - | - | |
Curacao League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-07-13 23:50:00 | SV-Vesta | 1 - 2 | Jong-Holland | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.