Soccer Matches - 2020-02-03
2020-02-03 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 00:30:00 | America-de-Cali | 1 - 0 | Boyaca-Chico | 1.33 | 4.20 | 9.50 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 00:45:00 | Talleres-Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Boca-Juniors | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.25 | |
Uruguay Amateur Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 01:30:00 | Maldonado-Capital | 6 - 0 | Treinta-y-Tres-Interior | - | - | - | |
Nepal super | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 05:45:00 | Jawalakhel-Youth-Club | 1 - 0 | Brigade-Boys-FC | - | - | - | |
India Mumbai Elite League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 05:50:00 | RBI | 1 - 0 | RSF-B | - | - | - | |
India League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 06:30:00 | FC-Kohlapur-City-Women | 2 - 0 | Baroda-Football-Academy--W- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 08:00:00 | Yenisey-Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 2 | Dunarea-Calarasi | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 08:00:00 | Ani-Yerevan | 1 - 7 | Pyunik-B | - | - | - | |
India Mumbai Elite League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 08:05:00 | Veniza-Virar-FC | 1 - 2 | Mumbai-Warriors | - | - | - | |
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 08:30:00 | Thailand--w- | 0 - 1 | Chinese-Taipei--w- | - | - | - | |
Myanmar U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 09:00:00 | Magwe-FC-U19 | 4 - 1 | University-FC-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 09:00:00 | Silver-Stars-FC-U19 | 1 - 6 | MFF-Youth-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 09:00:00 | Yangon-United-FC-U19 | 1 - 3 | Shan-Utd-U19 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 09:00:00 | Zwekapin-United-U19 | 0 - 5 | Ispe-FC-U19 | - | - | - | |
Nepal super | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 09:15:00 | Manang-Marshyangdi-Club | 0 - 2 | Chyasal-Youth-Club | - | - | - | |
India League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 09:30:00 | Sreebhumi-FC--W- | 1 - 3 | Kenkre-FC--W- | - | - | - | |
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 10:00:00 | Korea-Rep--w- | 7 - 0 | Myanmar--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 10:00:00 | Radnik-Bijeljina | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:00:00 | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | FC-Metalurgi-Rustavi | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:20:00 | Lori-Vanadzor | 3 - 1 | Rail-Locomotive | - | - | - | |
Iran Div 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 10:30:00 | Chooka-Talesh | 2 - 0 | Melli-Hafari | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:30:00 | Naft-Gachsaran | 0 - 0 | Mes-Shahr-e-Babak | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:30:00 | Naft-Omidiyeh | 2 - 1 | Sardar-Bukan-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:30:00 | Shahrdari-Mahshahr | 0 - 0 | Iran-Javan-Bushehr | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:35:00 | Avalan-Kamyaran | 0 - 0 | Mes-Novin-Kerman | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 10:35:00 | Pas | 2 - 1 | Shohada-Razakan | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 11:00:00 | Aragvi-Dusheti | 4 - 3 | FC-Aragats | - | - | - | |
Israel B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | Hapoel-Kafr-Kanna | 1 - 2 | Hapoel-Herzliya | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.70 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | Odense-BK | 1 - 0 | Rubin-Kazan | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | Blackburn-Rovers-U23 | 2 - 0 | Derby-County-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | FK-Zeta | 1 - 1 | Decic-Tuzi | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | KOM-Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo-Bijelo-Polje | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | FC-Lviv | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina-Novi-Sad | - | - | - | |
Algeria U20 Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | CR-Belouizdad-U21 | 0 - 0 | CA-Bordj-Bou-Arreridj-U21 | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | Fasil-Kenema | 1 - 0 | Welwalo-Adigrat | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 12:00:00 | Sebeta-City | 2 - 1 | Hadiya-Hossana | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:30:00 | Aswan | 2 - 1 | Ismaily | 3.50 | 2.90 | 2.10 | |
Palestine Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:30:00 | Al-Hilal-Gaza | 0 - 0 | Ittihad-Khanyounis | - | - | - | |
Holland Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:30:00 | FC-Groningen-Reserves | 4 - 1 | Willem-II-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Israel C League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 12:30:00 | Ironi-Nesher | 8 - 0 | Hapoel-Sandala-Gilboa | - | - | - | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Swansea-City-U23 | 0 - 4 | Newcastle-U23 | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Bristol-City-U23 | 1 - 0 | Crystal-Palace-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Coventry-City-U23 | 0 - 2 | Queens-Park-Rangers-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Watford-U23 | 3 - 3 | Charlton-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Colchester-United-U23 | 2 - 2 | Ipswich-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Sheffield-Wed-U23 | 2 - 2 | Leeds-United-U23 | - | - | - | |
Albania Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | KS-Bylis | 2 - 2 | Vllaznia-Shkoder | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | KF-Laci | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu-Korca | - | - | - | |
Greece National B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Platanias-FC | 2 - 0 | Apollon-Kalamarias | - | - | - | |
Uganda Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Uganda-Police-FC | 2 - 2 | SC-Villa | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:00:00 | Kelantan | 3 - 0 | Perlis | - | - | - | |
UAE RL | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:15:00 | Al-Ittihad-Kalba-Reserves | 1 - 1 | Al-Sharjah--R- | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:15:00 | Al-Wahda-Abu-Dhabi-Reserves | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira-Reserve | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:15:00 | Khor-Fakkan-Reserves | 0 - 0 | Hatta-Dubai-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 13:15:00 | Al-Ahli-Dubai-Reserves | 2 - 2 | Al-Fujairah-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:30:00 | Sampdoria-U20 | 2 - 2 | Chievo-U20 | - | - | - | |
Holland Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:30:00 | RKC-Waalwijk-Reserve | 1 - 1 | Jong-FC-Zwolle-Reserve | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 13:50:00 | Habitpharm-Javor | 2 - 3 | HNK-Gorica | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | Millwall-U23 | 3 - 0 | Cardiff-City-U23 | - | - | - | |
Jordan Sh Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | AL-Salt | 3 - 0 | Sahab-SC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | Orebro | 0 - 3 | FC-Viktoria-Plzen | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | Yenisey-Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | Zhejiang-Greentown | - | - | - | |
Ireland Leinster Senior League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | Maynooth-University-Town-FC | 1 - 3 | University-of-Limerick | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 14:00:00 | Queens-University-Belfast | 0 - 0 | Ulster-University-Coleraine | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:05:00 | Gazovik-Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 14:05:00 | Spartak-Tambov | 0 - 3 | Synot-Slovacko | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 14:30:00 | NK-Olimpija-Ljubljana | 6 - 3 | FK-Zeljeznicar | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 14:35:00 | NK-Mura-05 | 3 - 1 | FC-Vardar-Skopje | - | - | - | |
Qatar Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 14:45:00 | Al-Gharafa-U23 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sadd-SC-U23 | - | - | - | |
Greece National B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | Doxa-Dramas | 0 - 1 | Apollon-Smirnis | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | El-Entag-Al-Harby | 0 - 0 | Al-Ittihad-Alexandria | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.42 | |
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | Enppi | 2 - 1 | El-Mokawloon-El-Arab | 2.90 | 2.85 | 2.40 | |
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | CR-Belouizdad | 4 - 0 | CA-Bordj-Bou-Arreridj | - | - | - | |
Bahrain Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | Sitra | 4 - 1 | Al-Ittihad-BHR- | - | - | - | |
Qatar Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:00:00 | Al-Shahaniya-Reserves | 2 - 4 | Al-Khor-SC-U23 | - | - | - | |
Ivory Coast Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:30:00 | USC-Bassam | 1 - 3 | Racing-Club-Abidjan | - | - | - | |
Turkey 2 Ligi A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:59:00 | Istanbulspor | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 | |
Atlantic Ocean Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:59:00 | IFK-Norrkoping-FK | 0 - 0 | FC-Copenhagen | - | - | - | |
Israel Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 15:59:00 | Maccabi-Achi-Nazareth-U19 | 4 - 1 | Hapoel-Asi-Gilboa-U19 | - | - | - | |
Jordan Sh Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 16:30:00 | Al-Wihdat-Amman | 0 - 1 | Ramtha-Club | - | - | - | |
Gambia GFA League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 16:30:00 | Wallidan | 0 - 0 | Fortune-FC | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 16:35:00 | Gambia-Ports-Authority | 1 - 1 | Banjul-United | - | - | - | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | E-N-Paralimniou | 2 - 1 | AEK-Larnaca | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.62 | |
Turkish Super Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | |
Israel Leumit League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Ironi-Nir-Ramat-HaSharon | 1 - 3 | Hapoel-Umm-Al-Fahm | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.20 | |
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Hapoel-Bnei-Lod | 2 - 0 | Maccabi-Petah-Tikva-FC | 5.50 | 4.25 | 1.45 | |
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Beitar-Tel-Aviv-Ramla | 2 - 1 | Hapoel-Akko | 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.80 | |
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Czech-Republic-Indoor-Soccer | 4 - 0 | Romania-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Qatar Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Al-Ahli-Doha-U23 | 1 - 3 | Al-Duhail-U23 | - | - | - | |
Indoor foot invitational tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:00:00 | Uruguay-Futsal | 1 - 5 | Venezuela--Futsal | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | Smouha-SC | 1 - 1 | Misr-Elmaqasah | 2.25 | 2.90 | 3.10 | |
Holland Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | De-Graafschap--R- | 1 - 4 | Cambuur-Reserve | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | SBV-Excelsior-Reserve | 3 - 2 | FC-Den-Bosch--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | FC-Eindhoven-Reserves | 1 - 3 | FC-Twente-Enschede--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | Heracles-Almelo-Reserves | 4 - 0 | VVV-Venlo-Reserve | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | NAC-Breda-Reserve | 3 - 0 | NEC-Nijmegen-Reserve | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 17:30:00 | Vitesse-Arnhem--Youth- | 6 - 2 | Fortuna-Sittard-Reserve | - | - | - | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:00:00 | Politehnica-Iasi | 1 - 2 | FC-Viitorul-Constanta | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | |
German 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:00:00 | SG-Sonnenhof-Grossaspach | 0 - 6 | Wurzburger-Kickers | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | |
Malta Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:00:00 | Balzan-FC | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara-FC | - | - | - | |
Ivory Coast Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:00:00 | Africa-Sports | 2 - 2 | WAC-d-Adjame | - | - | - | |
Israel Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:15:00 | Maccabi-Tel-Aviv | 2 - 1 | Hapoel-Raanana | 1.22 | 5.70 | 14.50 | |
Belgian U21 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | Club-Brugge-U21 | 1 - 0 | KV-Mechelen-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | Anderlecht-U21 | 3 - 0 | Standard-Liege-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | Zulte-Waregem-U21 | 1 - 3 | RS-Waasland-Beveren-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | Lokeren-U21 | 2 - 1 | Westerlo-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | Royal-Charleroi-U21 | 3 - 0 | Excelsior-Virton-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:30:00 | KV-Oostende-U21 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 18:40:00 | Racing-Genk-U21 | 1 - 1 | KAA-GentU21 | - | - | - | |
Holland Jupiler League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Jong-Ajax--Youth- | 5 - 1 | Go-Ahead-Eagles | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.60 | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | FC-Utrecht--Youth- | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht | 1.95 | 4.00 | 3.25 | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Southampton-U23 | 1 - 0 | Wolves-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Tottenham-Hotspur-U23 | 1 - 2 | Brighton-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Aston-Villa-U23 | 0 - 1 | West-Bromwich-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Stoke-City-U23 | 3 - 0 | Reading-U23 | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Bolton-Wanderers-U23 | 0 - 2 | Burnley-U23 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Sheffield-Utd-U23 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley-U23 | - | - | - | |
Belgian U21 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Oud-Heverlee-Leuven-U21 | 4 - 2 | St--Truidense-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | St--Gilloise-U21 | 4 - 2 | Lommel-SK-U21 | - | - | - | |
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Roeselare-U21 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior-Mouscron-U21 | - | - | - | |
England U23 League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Scunthorpe-U23 | 2 - 3 | Hull-City-U23 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Macae | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense-RJ- | - | - | - | |
Reykjavik Football Tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Valur-Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | KR-Reykjavik | - | - | - | |
Indoor foot invitational tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:00:00 | Chile-Futsal | 6 - 1 | Bolivia-Futsal | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:30:00 | VfL-Bochum | 1 - 3 | Hamburger-SV | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:30:00 | Crusaders | 1 - 2 | Dundalk | - | - | - | |
France Ligue 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:45:00 | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | Le-Havre | 2.87 | 2.80 | 2.75 | |
England Southern League Central Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:45:00 | Stourbridge | 1 - 1 | Barwell | - | - | - | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:45:00 | SC-Covilha | 1 - 0 | Oliveirense | 1.85 | 3.25 | 4.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:45:00 | Sampdoria | 2 - 4 | Napoli | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 19:45:00 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | Fermana | - | - | - | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:00:00 | Pescara | 2 - 1 | Cosenza-Calcio-1914 | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:00:00 | Inter-de-Limeira | 2 - 1 | Ponte-Preta | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 | |
Atlantic Ocean Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:00:00 | Lokomotiv-Astana | 2 - 1 | Brondby-IF | - | - | - | |
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:00:00 | Slovenia-Indoor-Soccer | 3 - 4 | Kazakhstan-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:00:00 | Real-Atletico-Garcilaso | 0 - 2 | EM-Deportivo-Binacional | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:05:00 | Ypiranga-RS- | 1 - 0 | Uniao-Frederiquense-RS | - | - | - | |
Ireland Leinster Senior League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:05:00 | Templeogue-United-FC | 7 - 1 | FC-Transylvania | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 20:45:00 | Columbus-Crew | 4 - 1 | San-Jose-Earthquakes | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 21:00:00 | Alianza-Petrolera | 0 - 1 | Deportivo-Pasto | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 21:00:00 | Volta-Redonda | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa-RJ | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 21:00:00 | Sportivo-Penarol | 2 - 2 | Club-Cipolletti | - | - | - | |
Indoor foot invitational tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 21:00:00 | Peru-Futsal | 1 - 3 | Colombia-Indoor-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 22:00:00 | Patronato-Parana | 2 - 2 | Arsenal-de-Sarandi | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | |
Primera Division de Venezuela | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 22:00:00 | Zamora-Barinas | 2 - 0 | Trujillanos | - | - | - | |
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 22:00:00 | Point-Fortin-FC | 0 - 3 | National-Defense-Forces | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 22:00:00 | Monarcas-Morelia--w- | 1 - 0 | Santos-Laguna--w- | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Chile | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 22:30:00 | Deportes-La-Serena | 0 - 1 | CSD-Antofagasta | 2.92 | 3.35 | 2.50 | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Botafogo-SP | 0 - 6 | Mirassol | 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.20 | |
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Sao-Paulo | 1 - 1 | Gremio-Novorizontin | 1.40 | 4.20 | 9.00 | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Aguilas-Doradas | 1 - 0 | Independiente-Santa-Fe | 2.60 | 2.95 | 2.60 | |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Gremio--RS- | 5 - 0 | Esportivo-RS | 1.28 | 5.00 | 8.25 | |
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Atletico-Tubarao-SC | 2 - 1 | Juventus-SC | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Resende-RJ | 1 - 3 | Flamengo | - | - | - | |
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Panama--w- | 0 - 6 | Haiti--w- | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Estudiantes-Tecos | 4 - 1 | Mineros-de-Fresnillo | - | - | - | |
Indoor foot invitational tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Ecuador-Futsal | 1 - 2 | Paraguay-Futsal | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Tigres--w- | 2 - 0 | Atlas--w- | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Moto-Club-Sao-Luis-MA | 3 - 1 | Pinheiro-AC | - | - | - | |
South American Olympics Qualifiers | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:00:00 | Argentina-U23 | 3 - 2 | Uruguay-U23 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Paraibano | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:15:00 | Centro-Sportivo-Paraibano | 1 - 0 | Perilima-PB | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2020-02-03 23:15:00 | Estrela-do-Norte-ES | 1 - 2 | Rio-Branco-VN | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.