Soccer Matches - 2019-08-27
2019-08-27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 00:10:00 | CA-Huracan | 0 - 0 | Argentinos-juniors | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 00:10:00 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | Defensores-de-Belgrano | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Ecuador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 00:15:00 | Independiente-Jose-Teran | 2 - 0 | Faure-Za-Amarilla | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 00:30:00 | Boyaca-Chico | 3 - 2 | Cortulua | - | - | - | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 01:00:00 | Sport-Boys | 1 - 1 | Univ-Cesar-Vallejo | 2.38 | 3.30 | 2.50 | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 01:00:00 | Deportes-Tolima | 2 - 0 | Jaguares-de-Cordoba | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 01:00:00 | Saint-Louis-Athletica--w- | 0 - 2 | Queretaro--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 01:00:00 | Tigres--w- | 3 - 2 | Monterrey--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 02:00:00 | Chivas-Guadalajara--w- | 1 - 0 | Juarez-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 02:00:00 | Santos-Laguna--w- | 0 - 0 | Atlas--w- | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 06:00:00 | Tri-Elang-United | 2 - 1 | Amesiu-United | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 06:35:00 | MC-Utama | 0 - 0 | Bina-Mutiara | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 07:00:00 | PS-Bintan | 10 - 0 | Bintan-Muda-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 07:10:00 | PSBS-Batusangkar | 0 - 1 | GMR-FC-Tanah-Datar | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 07:10:00 | Gasliko-50-Kota | 0 - 0 | SC-BJPE | - | - | - | |
Northern New Zealand League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 07:30:00 | Birkenhead-United | 1 - 5 | Melville-United | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 07:45:00 | Wonua-Bombana | 4 - 1 | PS-Konut-Putra | - | - | - | |
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Myanmar--w- | 3 - 0 | Philippines--w- | - | - | - | |
Thailand U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Army-United-U19 | 1 - 1 | Muang-Thong-United-U19 | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Cibinong-Poetra | 1 - 2 | Bintang-Timur-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Fearless-Persekabtas | 0 - 6 | PSKC-Kota-Cimahi | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Persikab-Bandung | 1 - 1 | Benpica-FC-Karawang | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 08:00:00 | Prima-Con-FC | 3 - 2 | Maung-Anom | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 08:15:00 | Persema-Malang | 1 - 3 | Sumbersari-FC | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:20:00 | Banik-Ostrava-U19 | 3 - 0 | Viktoria-Plzen-U19 | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:30:00 | Persis-Solo-FC | 0 - 1 | Persiba-Balikpapan | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 08:30:00 | PSIM-Yogyakarta | 1 - 2 | Mitra-Kukar | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 08:45:00 | PSJS-Jakarta-Selatan | 0 - 2 | Batavia-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 09:05:00 | Putra-Karimun-Perkasa | 1 - 7 | 757-Kepri-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 09:10:00 | PSP-Padang | 1 - 2 | PS-Gas-Sawahlunto | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 09:30:00 | Adelaide-United | 6 - 0 | Adelaide-City-FC | - | - | - | |
Calcutta Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 09:30:00 | Patha-Chakra | 2 - 0 | Food-Corporation-Of-India | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 09:30:00 | SAIL | 1 - 2 | WB-Police-SC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 09:30:00 | Profit-gongor-Agra-encryption | 0 - 3 | Eastern-Railway-FC | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 09:35:00 | Persada-FC-Ketinggian | 0 - 1 | Persiju-Sijunjung | - | - | - | |
India Shillong Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 10:00:00 | Laban-SC | 0 - 5 | Rangdajied-United | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 10:00:00 | Benfica-U23 | 4 - 2 | Vitoria-Guimaraes-U23 | - | - | - | |
Australia Victoria State League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 10:35:00 | Mill-Park | 3 - 4 | Corio | - | - | - | |
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 11:00:00 | Thailand--w- | 0 - 0 | Vietnam--w- | - | - | - | |
Tajikistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 11:00:00 | Khujand | 1 - 0 | FC-Khatlon | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 11:30:00 | Shanghai-Port | 2 - 2 | Urawa-Red-Diamonds | - | - | - | |
Singapore League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 11:45:00 | Hougang-United-FC | 1 - 1 | Albirex-Niigata-FC | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 11:45:00 | Rash-Milk | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv-BFK | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | FC-Altyn-Asyr | 2 - 2 | T-T-Hanoi | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Dinamo-Samarqand | 0 - 3 | Buxoro-FK | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Kuruvchi-Kokand-Qoqon | 1 - 0 | Nasaf-Qarshi | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Bristol-City-U23 | 4 - 1 | Barnsley-U23 | - | - | - | |
England Reserves League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Fleetwood-Town-Reserve | 3 - 4 | Wigan-Athletic--R- | - | - | - | |
All Africa Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Mali-U20 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria-U20 | - | - | - | |
Paraguay reserve team league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | Nacional-Asuncion-Reserves | 5 - 1 | Cerro-Porteno-Asuncion-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Super League U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:00:00 | PS-Barito-Putera-U20 | 3 - 1 | Madura-United-U20 | - | - | - | |
England U23 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:05:00 | Crystal-Palace-U23 | 1 - 3 | Hull-City-U23 | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:30:00 | FK-Chigatoy | 1 - 1 | FC-Bunyodkor-II-Chrichik | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 12:45:00 | Qashqai-Shiraz | 1 - 2 | Mes-Rafsanjan | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Niroye-Zamini | 1 - 2 | Sepidrood-Rasht | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Persepolis-Pakdasht | 0 - 0 | Oxin-Alborz | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Khouneh-Be-Khouneh | 0 - 0 | Shams-Azar-Qazvin | - | - | - | |
Armenia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | FC-Aragats | 3 - 4 | FC-Torpedo-Yerevan | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | BKMA | 0 - 4 | FK-Van-Charentsavan | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Lernayin-Artsakh | 5 - 0 | Ani-Yerevan | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | SC-Tavriya | 2 - 3 | FC-Bukovyna-chernivtsi | - | - | - | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | KMC-FC | 0 - 1 | Azam | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Penarol-Reserve | 1 - 1 | Atletico-Fenix-Reserves--RUR- | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Aves-U23 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao-U23 | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Challenge Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Kelantan | 0 - 2 | Sarawak | - | - | - | |
Scotland Reserve Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Aberdeen-U20 | 4 - 1 | Ross-County--R- | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Hamilton-FC-U20 | 1 - 0 | Dundee-United-U20 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Hearts-U20 | 3 - 1 | St--Mirren-U20 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:00:00 | Morton-Reserves | 1 - 4 | Motherwell-FC-U20 | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:15:00 | Al-Baten | 1 - 0 | Al-Nahdha | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:15:00 | Malavan | 1 - 1 | Damash-Gilan-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:15:00 | Shahrdari-Tabriz | 0 - 3 | Khooshe-Talaee-Sana-Saveh | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 13:15:00 | Aluminium-Arak | 1 - 0 | Navad-Urmia | 2.16 | 2.97 | 3.40 | |
Omani Federation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 13:55:00 | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | Al-Nasr-OMA- | - | - | - | |
Croatia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Hrvace | 3 - 1 | HNK-Segesta-Sisak | - | - | - | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Veracruz-U20 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro-U20 | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Trelleborg-U21 | 2 - 0 | IFK-Goteborg-U21 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Kalmar-U21 | 3 - 2 | HackenU21 | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Arman-Gohar-Sirjan | 2 - 2 | Mes-krman | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Dinaz-Vyshgorod | 1 - 0 | Niva-Vinica | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | 1 - 1 | Volyn | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Veres | 1 - 2 | Rukh-Vynnyky | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Metalurh-Zaporizhya | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | MFK-Mikolaiv | 5 - 1 | Prykarpattya-Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Al-Nasr-Dubai | 0 - 0 | Al-Mesaimeer-Club | - | - | - | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Progresso | 1 - 0 | Primeiro-de-Agosto | - | - | - | |
Sudanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Al-Shorta-Al-Qadarif | 1 - 0 | Al-Hilal-Kadougli | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Juventud-De-Las-Piedras-Reserves | 4 - 0 | CA-Cerro-Reserve | - | - | - | |
Estonia U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | JK-Nomme-United-U19 | 3 - 1 | JK-Tabasalu-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Tartu-JK-Tammeka-U19 | 4 - 1 | Rakvere-JK-Tarvas-U19 | - | - | - | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Hungary--w--U19 | 1 - 1 | Russia--w--U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Belarus-U17 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania-U17 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Turkey-U17 | 3 - 1 | Slovakia-U17 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:00:00 | Ukraine-U17 | 4 - 2 | Azerbaijan-U17 | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Second League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:15:00 | Pakhtakor | 5 - 1 | FK-Andijon | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:15:00 | Sogdiana-Jizak | 1 - 0 | OTMK-Olmaliq | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:15:00 | Hapoel-Iksal | 2 - 2 | Rubi-Shapira | - | - | - | |
Romania Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Vedita-Colonesti | 3 - 1 | Filiasi | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | ACS-Ghiroda | 6 - 1 | FC-Timisoara | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | CS-Soimii-Lipova | 0 - 1 | UTA-Arad | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Sanmartin | 4 - 1 | ACS-Viitorul-Pandurii-Targu-Jiu | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Unirea-Ungheni | 3 - 3 | Avantul-Reghin | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Unirea-Dej | 0 - 3 | CS-Sanatatea-Cluj | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Lupa-Roma | 0 - 4 | Ripensia-Timisoara | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | CS-Faurei | 3 - 1 | Dacia-Unirea-Braila | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Nevezis-Kedainiai | 1 - 5 | FK-Zalgiris-Vilnius | - | - | - | |
Estonia U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:30:00 | Tartu-FC-Helios-Jogeva-Noorus-96-U19 | 5 - 2 | FC-Flora-Tallinn-U19 | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:45:00 | Esteghlal-Khozestan | 0 - 1 | Fajr-Sepasi | - | - | - | |
Romania Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 14:45:00 | Unirea-Mircesti | 1 - 1 | CS-Aerostar-Bacau | - | - | - | |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Syrianska-FC-U21 | 4 - 5 | Brommapojkarna-U21 | - | - | - | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | San-Luis-U20 | 3 - 2 | Monarcas-Morelia-U20 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Dolni-Benesov | 2 - 3 | SK-Prostejov | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Valasske-Mezirici | 0 - 5 | Trinec | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Slovan-Rosice | 1 - 5 | Sigma-Olomouc | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Vrchovina | 0 - 5 | Synot-Slovacko | - | - | - | |
Ukraine Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | FC-Kalush | 1 - 2 | FC-Mynai | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1 - 2 | Kremin-Kremenchuk | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | FC-Vovchansk | 0 - 0 | Obolon-Kiev | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | FK-Avanhard-Kramatorsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany-Zorya | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Alians-Lypova-Dolyna | 4 - 1 | FK-Chayka-Pesch | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | FC-Inhulets-Petrove | 2 - 0 | Metalist-1925-Kharkiv | - | - | - | |
SVK U19 A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Trencin-U19 | 0 - 3 | Slovan-Bratislava-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | DAC-Dunajska-Streda-U19 | 3 - 1 | FK-Senica-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | FK-Zeleziarne-Podbrezova-U19 | 0 - 1 | FC-Nitra-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | SCP-RuzomberokU19 | 2 - 0 | MFK-Zemplin-Michalovce-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | MSK-Zilina-U19 | 7 - 0 | FK-Poprad-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Spartak-Trnava-U19 | 1 - 0 | Dukla-Banska-Bystrica-U19 | - | - | - | |
Poland Regional Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Michalowianka-Michalowice | 1 - 2 | TS-Wegrzce | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | MKS-Skala-2004 | 0 - 7 | Proszowianka-Proszowice | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Braga-U23 | 2 - 1 | Portimonense-U23 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:00:00 | Sporting-Lisbon-Sad-U23 | 3 - 1 | Maritimo-U23 | - | - | - | |
Finland Veikkausliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | Ilves-Tampere | 3 - 1 | HIFK | - | - | - | |
Germany Youth U17 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | Koln-U17 | 3 - 2 | Fortuna-Dusseldorf-U17 | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | Banga-Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | Kauno-Zalgiris | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | EIF-Academy | 0 - 7 | Atlantis | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | JyTy | 4 - 1 | RaiFu | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:30:00 | NK-Arne-Tabor-69 | 2 - 2 | NK-Adria-Miren | - | - | - | |
Austria Amateur cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:35:00 | Admira-Villach | 3 - 2 | Feldkirchen | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:45:00 | Al-Qadasiya | 3 - 0 | Al-Taqdom | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 15:45:00 | AL-jeel | 2 - 2 | Al-Bukayriyah | - | - | - | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | Club-America-U20 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca-U20 | - | - | - | |
Romania - Liga 2 Seria | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | CS-Mioveni | 2 - 0 | Arges | 2.74 | 3.27 | 2.44 | |
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | JAI-Fodbold--w- | 2 - 3 | IF-Lyseng--w- | - | - | - | |
Danish U17 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | FC-Kobenhavn-U17 | 2 - 1 | Nordsjaelland-U17 | - | - | - | |
Romania Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | Alexandria | 0 - 2 | Voin-Tate-Numa-Glenn | - | - | - | |
All Africa Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | Burkina-Faso-U20 | 1 - 1 | Senegal-U20 | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | PeKa | 4 - 1 | Ri-Pa | - | - | - | |
Finland Ykkonen Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | PK-35-Vantaa--w- | 1 - 0 | PK-35-RY--w- | - | - | - | |
Argentina Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | San-Martin-Burzaco-Reserves | 1 - 3 | Berazategui-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Austria Amateur cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | SV-Kaindorf | 10 - 2 | FC-Ehrenhausen | - | - | - | |
Estonia II Liiga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | Raplamaa | 2 - 0 | Viimsi-MRJK-B | - | - | - | |
Estonia Small Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 15:59:00 | Zenit-Tallinn | 1 - 3 | FC-Otepaa | - | - | - | |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:10:00 | Hottain--KSA- | 3 - 0 | Al-mojzel | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 16:20:00 | Al-Tai | 0 - 1 | Al-Kawkab | - | - | - | |
Estonia Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:30:00 | Tartu-JK-Maag-Tammeka | 1 - 1 | Levadia-Tallinn | - | - | - | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:30:00 | ZFC-Meuselwitz | 1 - 4 | Hertha-BSC-Berlin-Youth | - | - | - | |
Norway Division 4 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:30:00 | Grei | 2 - 6 | Valerenga-B | - | - | - | |
French League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:45:00 | Nancy | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 16:45:00 | Vitoria-Setubal-U23 | 2 - 2 | Leixoes-U23 | - | - | - | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Halmstads | 1 - 2 | Jonkopings-Sodra-IF | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | |
France Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Montpellier | 1 - 0 | Lyon | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.00 | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Rot-Weiss-Koblenz | 1 - 3 | Saarbrucken | - | - | - | |
Austrian 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Rapid-Vienna--Youth- | 2 - 1 | Trenkwalder-Admira--Youth- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | AD-Alhondiga--w- | 4 - 3 | CDE-Olimpico-De-Madrid--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Monchengladbach--w- | 0 - 2 | Excelsior-Barendrecht--w- | - | - | - | |
Sudanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Ahli-Al-Khartoum | 0 - 0 | Alpha-Hill | - | - | - | |
Austria Amateur cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | SC-Furstenfeld | 1 - 3 | St--Anna-am-Aigen | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | SV-Seekirchen | 0 - 2 | St--Johann | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | SV-Dobl | 3 - 1 | Weinland-Gamlitz | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | SV-Eberstein | 1 - 5 | SK-Treibach | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | SV-Strass | 1 - 3 | Deutschlandsberger-SC | - | - | - | |
Portugal U23 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:00:00 | Cova-Piedade-U23 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses-U23 | - | - | - | |
Estonia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:15:00 | Rasmus-Varki | 3 - 0 | Anija-United | - | - | - | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Cape-Town-City | 1 - 2 | Kaizer-Chiefs | 2.50 | 2.90 | 3.20 | |
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Highlands-Park | 2 - 1 | AmaZulu | 2.45 | 2.90 | 3.25 | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | VfB-Auerbach | 1 - 1 | FC-Lokomotive-Leipzig | - | - | - | |
Wales FAW Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Llanrhaeadr | 1 - 0 | Corwen | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Ruthin-Town-FC | 1 - 1 | Guilsfield | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | FC-Utrecht-Reserves | 2 - 1 | DHSC-Utrecht | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Menen | 2 - 2 | Dadizele | - | - | - | |
Austria Landesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | ASV-Schrems | 0 - 0 | SC-Retz | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | HSV-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 - 3 | Tus-Dassendorf | - | - | - | |
Denmark - 4.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Silkeborg-KFUM | 3 - 1 | Vinder-Vatanspor-VRI | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Rampla-Juniors-Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA-River-Plate-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Austria Amateur cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | ASKO-Mittlern | 3 - 3 | SK-St-Andra | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | Grossklein | 2 - 0 | SU-Rebenland | - | - | - | |
Germany Landespokal | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:30:00 | TuS-Dietkirchen | 3 - 1 | Waldgirmes | - | - | - | |
Albania Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:35:00 | KF-Tirana | 0 - 0 | Teuta-Durres | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:45:00 | Al-Ittihad-KSA- | 0 - 0 | Al-Hilal | - | - | - | |
Sweden U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 17:45:00 | Savedalens-IF-U19 | 5 - 1 | Lidkopings-FK-U19 | - | - | - | |
Iceland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Throttur-Vogum | 2 - 0 | Tindastoll-Sauda | - | - | - | |
French League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Le-Mans | 2 - 2 | Orleans-US-45 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Chamois-Niortais | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Bourg-Peronnas | 1 - 1 | Avenir-Sportif-Beziers | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Ajaccio-Gfco | 1 - 1 | Paris-FC | - | - | - | |
Wales FAW Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | STM-Sports | 2 - 1 | Undy-Athletic | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Heracles-Almelo | 3 - 0 | HHC-Hardenberg | - | - | - | |
BRA SE | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Amadense-SE | 1 - 0 | Estanciano-SE | - | - | - | |
Austria Landesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | HarreitherWaldhofen | 0 - 0 | ASK-Mannersdorf | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Nacional-RS-U19 | 1 - 5 | Sapucaiense-U19 | - | - | - | |
England U23 League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Scunthorpe-U23 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury-Town-U23 | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Defensor-Sporting-Reserve | 3 - 2 | Nacional-de-Montevideo-Reserves | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Wanderers-FC-Reserve | 1 - 1 | Danubio-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Nova-Cidade-U20 | 0 - 3 | Serra-Macaense-U20 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Sao-Goncalo-U20 | 1 - 2 | Friburguense-RJ-U20 | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Fjolnir-U19 | 4 - 3 | Fylkir-Ellidi-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Keflavik-U19 | 1 - 2 | Virgin-grid-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Leiknir-KB-U19 | 1 - 0 | Fram-Ulfarnir-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | UMF-Njardvik-U19 | 1 - 10 | IR-LettirU19 | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:00:00 | Valur-Reykjavik-U19 | 5 - 0 | HK-YmirU19 | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:15:00 | Liverpool-Montevideo-Reserve | 4 - 2 | Plaza-Colonia-Reseves | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:20:00 | Villaverde-UD | 0 - 1 | Demo-CD | - | - | - | |
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Uhl-Que-Sa | 2 - 2 | Club-Atletico-Acassuso | - | - | - | |
England Johnstone | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Northampton-Town | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-U21 | - | - | - | |
Wales FAW Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Bangor-City-FC | 3 - 1 | Buckley-Town | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Flint-Town | 5 - 3 | Conwy-Utd | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Llandudno | 2 - 0 | Rhyl-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Prestatyn-Town-FC | 5 - 1 | Gresford | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Llanelli | 3 - 2 | Briton-Ferry-Athletic | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Haverfordwest-County | 1 - 1 | Goytre-Utd | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Afan-Lido | 1 - 3 | Pontypridd | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Taffs-Well | 6 - 1 | Cwmamman-United | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Ammanford | 2 - 4 | Swansea-University | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:30:00 | Fortaleza-EC-XI | 0 - 1 | Ferroviario-CE | - | - | - | |
England League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Crewe-Alexandra | 1 - 6 | Aston-Villa | 7.00 | 5.25 | 1.33 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Fulham | 0 - 1 | Southampton | 2.68 | 3.30 | 2.52 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Bristol-Rovers | 1 - 2 | Brighton-Hove-Albion | 4.70 | 3.60 | 1.69 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Southend-United | 1 - 4 | Milton-Keynes-Dons | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Oxford-United | 2 - 2 | Millwall | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.40 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Crystal-Palace | 0 - 0 | Colchester-United | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Crawley-Town | 1 - 0 | Norwich-City | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Cardiff-City | 0 - 3 | Luton-Town | 1.83 | 3.75 | 3.75 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Plymouth-Argyle | 2 - 4 | Reading | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.91 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Watford | 3 - 0 | Coventry-City | 1.28 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Newport-County | 0 - 2 | West-Ham-United | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Leeds-United | 2 - 2 | Stoke-City | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.20 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Sheffield-United | 2 - 1 | Blackburn-Rovers | 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.00 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Burton-Albion | 4 - 0 | Morecambe | 1.38 | 4.40 | 6.80 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Nottingham-Forest | 3 - 0 | Derby-County | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.88 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Preston-North-End | 2 - 2 | Hull-City | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.30 | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Carlisle-United | 1.77 | 3.55 | 4.10 | |
England Johnstone | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Mansfield-Town | 1 - 1 | Everton-U21 | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Ballymena-United | 3 - 0 | Newington | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Dundela | 6 - 0 | Tobermore-United-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Dungannon-Swifts | 2 - 0 | Dergview-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Portadown | 1 - 2 | Dollingstown | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Limavady-United | 4 - 2 | Ards-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Warrenpoint-Town | 2 - 4 | HW-Welders | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Bangor-FC | 2 - 2 | Carrick-Rangers | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Moyola-Park | 1 - 3 | Cliftonville | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Larne-FC | 3 - 0 | Lisburn-Distillery | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Loughgall-FC | 0 - 1 | Newry-City | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Coleraine | 4 - 0 | Annagh-United | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Glenavon-Lurgan | 4 - 1 | Portstewart | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Glentoran-FC | 5 - 1 | Ballyclare-Comrades | - | - | - | |
England Ryman(Isthmian) League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Ware | 1 - 1 | FC-Romania | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Faversham-Town | 1 - 0 | Hythe-Town | - | - | - | |
The lowlands of Scotland League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | East-Kilbride | 0 - 1 | Civil-Service-Strollers-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Edinburgh-University-FC | 0 - 1 | Berwick-Rangers | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 18:45:00 | Kelty-Hearts | 5 - 0 | Spartans | - | - | - | |
Ireland Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:00:00 | Shamrock-Rovers | 2 - 1 | Waterford-United | - | - | - | |
UEFA Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:00:00 | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Zagreb | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | |
2019-08-27 19:00:00 | Crvena-Zvezda | 1 - 1 | Young-Boys | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | |
2019-08-27 19:00:00 | FC-Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos-Piraeus | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:00:00 | Barcelona-U19 | 0 - 2 | Ajax-U19 | - | - | - | |
French League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:05:00 | Lens | 2 - 2 | Clermont | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:30:00 | CRB-AL | 0 - 3 | Bragantino | - | - | - | |
UAFA Club Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:30:00 | CS-Constantine | 3 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 19:30:00 | Rio-Branco-AC--Youth- | 3 - 0 | Atletico-Acreano-U20 | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 20:00:00 | Llaneros-FC | 1 - 1 | Leones | - | - | - | |
Iceland U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 20:00:00 | Grotta-Kria-U19 | 3 - 1 | Grindavik-Sindri-U19 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-08-27 22:15:00 | Brasil-de-Pelotas | 1 - 0 | Ponte-Preta | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 22:15:00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 - 1 | Vitoria-BA | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 22:15:00 | Botafogo-SP | 0 - 1 | Parana-PR | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 22:15:00 | Vila-Nova | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 23:30:00 | Operario-Ferroviario-PR | 1 - 0 | Figueirense | - | - | - | |
2019-08-27 23:30:00 | Criciuma | 3 - 1 | Oeste | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.