Soccer Matches - 2019-06-26
2019-06-26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 00:10:00 | Winnipeg | 2 - 3 | Des-Moines-Menace | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 00:20:00 | Chicago-Fire-Premier | 1 - 2 | Holland-Cincinnati-lion | - | - | - | |
USA Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 00:30:00 | Asheville-City-SC--w- | 0 - 2 | Charlotte-Lady-Eagles-w- | - | - | - | |
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 01:00:00 | Ruth-Portland | 1 - 4 | PDX-FC | - | - | - | |
Concacaf Gold | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 02:30:00 | Honduras | 4 - 0 | El-Salvador | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |
Indonesia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 07:25:00 | Mitra-Kukar | 1 - 0 | PSIM-Yogyakarta | - | - | - | |
Malaysia U19 Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:15:00 | Sabah-FA-U19 | 0 - 6 | Terengganu-U19 | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:30:00 | Kalteng-Putra-FC | 2 - 2 | Bali-United | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 08:30:00 | Perseru-Serui | 0 - 1 | PSIS-Semarang | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:30:00 | PSM-Makassar | 2 - 1 | Becamex-Binh-Duong | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:30:00 | Gornik-Zabrze | 2 - 1 | MFK-Karvina | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:30:00 | Persik-Kediri | 1 - 1 | Martapura-FC | - | - | - | |
Malaysia U19 Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 08:45:00 | Kuala-Lumpur-FA-U19 | 0 - 3 | Selangor-United-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 08:45:00 | Negeri-Sembilan-U19 | 0 - 1 | Kedah-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 08:45:00 | Pahang-U19 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 08:50:00 | Petaling-Jaya-City-U19 | 1 - 0 | Melaka-United-U19 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 08:55:00 | UiTM-FC-U19 | 1 - 3 | PKNS-FC-U19 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 09:00:00 | Vysocina-jihlava | 4 - 0 | SK-Prostejov | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:00:00 | FC-Zurich | 4 - 0 | FC-Wil-1900 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:00:00 | GKS-Katowice | 0 - 0 | GKS-Tychy | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:00:00 | Usti-nad-Labem | 2 - 2 | Dukla-Prague | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:00:00 | Elana-Torun | 3 - 3 | Chojniczanka-Chojnice | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:15:00 | Gornik-Leczna | 1 - 2 | Znicz-Pruszkow | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 09:30:00 | Odra-Opole | 4 - 1 | Miedz-Legnica | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Jeonbuk-Hyundai-Motors | 1 - 1 | Shanghai-Port | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
J-League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Consadole-Sapporo | 2 - 1 | Jubilo-Iwata | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.20 | |
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Vegalta-Sendai | 1 - 0 | Nagoya-Grampus | 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 | |
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Cerezo-Osaka | 1 - 1 | FC-Tokyo | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Gamba-Osaka | 0 - 2 | V-Varen-Nagasaki | 1.45 | 4.00 | 7.50 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Ural-Sverdlovsk-Oblast | 2 - 1 | Astra-Giurgiu | - | - | - | |
Laos Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Lao-Toyota-FC | 1 - 1 | Lao-Army-FC | - | - | - | |
Australia U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:00:00 | Sydney-Olympic-U20 | 2 - 1 | Hakoah-Sydney-City-East-U20 | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:30:00 | Minerva-Punjab | 0 - 1 | Abahani-Limited | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 10:30:00 | Manang-Marshyangdi-Club | 2 - 3 | Chennai-Titans | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:50:00 | Sdusshor-Volga-M | 1 - 2 | FK-Akademiya-Tolyatti | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 10:59:00 | Desna-Chernihiv | 2 - 0 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | - | - | - | |
AFC Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 11:00:00 | Ulsan-Hyundai-FC | 0 - 3 | Urawa-Red-Diamonds | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.30 | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 11:00:00 | Portugal-Beach-Soccer | 8 - 2 | Romania-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Liga de Elite | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 11:05:00 | Hang-Sai | 2 - 1 | MFA-Development | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 11:30:00 | Bhayangkara-Solo-FC | 3 - 1 | Persela-Lamongan | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 11:30:00 | Persiba-Balikpapan | 3 - 0 | Persis-Solo-FC | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 12:00:00 | Kitchee | 1 - 0 | April-25-Sports-Club | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 12:00:00 | Hang-Yuen-FC | 1 - 1 | Wofoo-Tai-Po | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 12:00:00 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 1 | St-Polten | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 12:15:00 | Sabah | 4 - 1 | Sarawak | - | - | - | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 12:30:00 | Italy-Beach-Soccer | 4 - 2 | Russia-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Malaysia U19 Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 12:45:00 | Perak-U19 | 2 - 0 | Pulau-Pinang-U19 | - | - | - | |
Liga Super Malaysia | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Kedah | 3 - 2 | MISC-MIFA | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Terengganu | 3 - 1 | Kuala-Lumpur | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Melaka | 1 - 2 | Johor-Darul-Takzim | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | UKM-FC | 2 - 4 | Terengganu-B | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Pulau-Pinang | 2 - 1 | Negeri-Sembilan | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Shurtan-Guzor | 3 - 5 | Mashal-Muborak | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Sherdor-Samarqand | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Yuzhanin-Navoiy | 2 - 1 | Iftixor-FK | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Istiklol-Fergana | 1 - 2 | Nasaf-Qarshi | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Fluminense-U20 | 3 - 0 | Madureira-Youth | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | Atletico-Tubarao-U20 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Rwanda cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:00:00 | AS-Kigali | 1 - 2 | Rayon-Sports-FC | - | - | - | |
Liga de Elite | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 13:10:00 | Cheng-Fung | 5 - 2 | CD-Tim-Iec | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | FC-Istiklol-Dushanbe | 1 - 1 | FC-Altyn-Asyr | - | - | - | |
Georgia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | Chikhura-Sachkhere | 4 - 1 | Dila-Gori | - | - | - | |
AFC Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | Dordoi-Dynamo-Naryn | 3 - 0 | Khujand | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | Young-Boys | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | SKF-Sered | 7 - 2 | Tatran-LM | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 14:00:00 | Baumit-Jablonec | 4 - 1 | Pardubice | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 14:10:00 | Botev-Vratsa | 1 - 3 | Cherno-More-Varna | - | - | - | |
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:30:00 | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | Guinea | 1.72 | 3.25 | 5.50 | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:30:00 | Kommunalnik-Slonim | 1 - 3 | FK-Vitebsk | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:30:00 | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Torpedo-Armavir | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 14:30:00 | Elektroavtomatika | 5 - 0 | UOR-Stavropol | - | - | - | |
Iraqi Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Al-Shorta | 3 - 1 | Al-Semawah | - | - | - | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Dziugas-Telsiai | 2 - 1 | Vilniaus-Vytis | - | - | - | |
Moldova CUP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Dinamo-Auto | 8 - 0 | Maiak-Chirsova | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Codru-Lozova | 7 - 1 | Victoria-Bardar | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | FC-Sfintul-Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | FCM-Ungheni | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Sporting-Trestieni | 2 - 4 | Zimbru-Chisinau | - | - | - | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Smolevichy-STI | 0 - 2 | Shakhter-Soligorsk | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | GKS-Jastrzebie | 2 - 1 | Opava | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Sigma-Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Hradec-Kralove | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Hapoel-Beer-Sheva | 3 - 0 | Lechia-Gdansk | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Korona-Kielce | 1 - 0 | Stal-Mielec | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Necaxa | 0 - 3 | Celaya-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Chertanovo-Moscow | 7 - 0 | Sheffield-FC | 1.03 | 15.00 | 18.00 | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Dunajska-Streda | 1 - 5 | Terek-Grozny | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Spartak-Trnava | 3 - 3 | MFK-Skalica | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Vitosha-Bistritsa | 0 - 1 | Botev-Plovdiv | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | WSG-Wattens | 0 - 3 | Budapest-Honved | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Veracruz | 1 - 3 | Zacatepec | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Jagiellonia-Bialystok | 2 - 1 | MFK-Ruzomberok | - | - | - | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Spain-Beach-Soccer | 4 - 6 | Ukraine-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | FK-Krasnodar-2 | 0 - 1 | Zlate-Moravce | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Rakow-Czestochowa | 3 - 3 | Trinec | - | - | - | |
Uruguay U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Liverpool-Montevideo-U19 | 2 - 3 | Defensor-Sporting-U19 | - | - | - | |
Norway Division 1 Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Honefoss--w- | 1 - 2 | Grand-Bodo--w- | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:00:00 | Volna-Kovernino | 3 - 0 | FC-Zenit-Izhevsk-M | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:10:00 | FC-Shakhtar-Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Ludogorets-Razgrad | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:20:00 | Macva-Sabac | 0 - 2 | Sloboda | - | - | - | |
Serbia Srpska Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:20:00 | CSK-Pivara-Celarevo | 0 - 2 | FK-Vojvodina-1928-Perlez | - | - | - | |
Finland Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Jyvaskylan-Pallokerho--w- | 0 - 0 | Merane--w- | 1.30 | 5.40 | 7.00 | |
Moldova Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | FC-Olimpia-Balti | 0 - 2 | FC-Cahul-2005 | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | VPS-J-Akatemia | 0 - 3 | SC-KuFu-98 | 7.30 | 5.40 | 1.27 | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | RoPS-2 | 6 - 3 | OLS-Oulu | 1.45 | 4.30 | 5.35 | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | JaPS | 6 - 1 | Sudet | 1.30 | 4.85 | 7.40 | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Lahden-Reipas | 1 - 1 | Klubi-04-Helsinki | 2.95 | 3.80 | 1.97 | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Sputnik-Rechitsa | 2 - 5 | BATE-Borisov | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Etar | 2 - 1 | Botev-Galabovo | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Wolfsberger-AC | 0 - 1 | Fehervar-Videoton | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Naestved | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | ZNK-Osijek | 1 - 2 | CFR-Cluj | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | FC-Dunav-Ruse | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv-Gorna-Oryahovitsa | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Tsarsko-Selo | 3 - 1 | Spartak-Pleven | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Chernomorets-Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | FK-Rostov-Youth | - | - | - | |
Poland Regional Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Unia-Skierniewice | 3 - 3 | Lechia-Tomaszow-Mazowiecki | - | - | - | |
Finland Championship U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | KaaPo-U20 | 0 - 0 | TPS-Turku-U20 | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | EIF-Academy | 4 - 1 | Toolon-Taisto | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:30:00 | Union-Plaani | 3 - 3 | Ri-Pa | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:35:00 | Wurzburger-Kickers | 4 - 1 | SSV-Ulm-1846 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:35:00 | Slavia-Sofia | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets-Pomorie | - | - | - | |
Estonia Teine Liiga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Parnu-JK | 6 - 0 | Keila-JK | - | - | - | |
Finland Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Y-Ilves--w- | 1 - 3 | TPS-Turku--w- | 2.10 | 3.55 | 2.90 | |
Lithuania cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Sveikata | 0 - 1 | Nevezis-Kedainiai | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Siauliai | 1 - 1 | FK-Panevezys | - | - | - | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Granit-Mikashevichi | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Minsk | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | DJK-Ammerthal | 0 - 6 | Nurnberg | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | ASK-Bravo-Publikum | 1 - 1 | Balzan-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Grasshopper | 3 - 2 | FC-Rapperswil-Jona | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Gyori-ETO | 0 - 4 | Trencin | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | SV-Sandhausen | 2 - 1 | Astoria-Walldorf | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Rostov-FK | 2 - 0 | Spartak-Moscow | 3.50 | 3.25 | 2.00 | |
Norway NM Cupen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Fram-Larvik | 3 - 1 | Baerum-SK | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.40 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Ranheim-IL | 4 - 0 | Brann | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.30 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Kristiansund-BK | 1 - 1 | Odd-Grenland | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Haugesund | 0 - 0 | Strommen | 1.30 | 4.50 | 7.50 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | KFUM-Oslo | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.50 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Kongsvinger | 0 - 3 | Mjondalen-IF | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.10 | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Viking | 5 - 2 | Stabaek | 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.50 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Uerdingen-KFC-05 | 4 - 3 | PFC-Oleksandria | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Braine | 0 - 5 | Standard-Liege | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | FC-Wacker-Innsbruck | 1 - 4 | VfB-Stuttgart | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 0 - 9 | Holstein-Kiel | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Dravinja | 0 - 10 | Maribor | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | VfL-Wolfsburg--Youth- | 15 - 0 | SV-Reislingen | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | NK-Mura-05 | 2 - 1 | Partizani-Tirana | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | FK-Buducnost-Podgorica | 1 - 1 | FK-Zeta | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | FK-Spartak-Zlatibor-Voda | 0 - 0 | Habitpharm-Javor | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | FC-Ilves-Kissat | 7 - 0 | FJK | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | PaiHa | 0 - 3 | Inter-Turku-II | - | - | - | |
Colombia U20 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Deportivo-Pereira-U20 | 0 - 2 | Cortulua-U20 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Americano-RJ-U20 | 0 - 1 | Marica-RJ-U20 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 15:59:00 | Tigres-Brasil-U20 | 0 - 3 | Campos-AA-U20 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:05:00 | Ferencvarosi-TC | 1 - 2 | Bragantino | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:05:00 | Teplice | 4 - 1 | Bischofswerdaer-FV | - | - | - | |
Iraqi Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:15:00 | Naft-Misan | 4 - 1 | Naft-Alwasat | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:15:00 | Sarajevo | 0 - 2 | Synot-Slovacko | - | - | - | |
Finland Championship U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:15:00 | IF-Gnistan-U20 | 2 - 0 | FC-Honka-U20 | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:15:00 | FC-Finnkurd | 2 - 2 | HPS | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:15:00 | Herto | 1 - 1 | RiPS | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:20:00 | TSV-Hartberg | 1 - 1 | FC-Pyunik | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | JS-Hercules | 1 - 1 | Jakobstads-Bollklubb | 2.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Dynamo-Ceske-Budejovice | 2 - 0 | Slavia-Praha | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Borussia-Dortmund--Youth- | 3 - 2 | Preuben-Munster | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | FC-Lokomotive-Leipzig | 1 - 3 | Erzgebirge-Aue | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Luzern | 2 - 4 | Winterthur | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Malchower-SV | 0 - 4 | Hansa-Rostock | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | SC-Pinkafeld | 1 - 6 | Celtic-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Radomiak-Radom | 1 - 2 | Wisla-Krakow | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | SKV-Rot-Weiss-Darmstadt | 0 - 9 | Darmstadt | - | - | - | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:30:00 | Belarus-Beach-Soccer | 5 - 5 | Switzerland-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:45:00 | BFC-Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | Metta-LU-Riga | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.80 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 16:45:00 | Domzale | 1 - 0 | NK-Lokomotiva-Zagreb | - | - | - | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Riga-FC | 0 - 1 | Jelgava | 1.36 | 4.20 | 6.50 | |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Huddinge-IF | 2 - 2 | Newroz-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Qviding-FIF | 6 - 0 | KSF-Prespa-Birlik | 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | IS-Halmia | 1 - 4 | Angelholms-FF | - | - | - | |
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Uganda | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | 2.00 | 3.00 | 4.33 | |
Sweden Cupen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Gottne-IF | 3 - 1 | Hudiksvalls-ABK | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Nykopings-BIS | 2 - 2 | Vasalunds-IF | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | TSV-1860-Munchen | 1 - 5 | Basel | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Lech-Poznan | 1 - 0 | Brondby-IF | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | FC-Kitzbuhel | 2 - 4 | SV-Horn | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | VV-Sittard | 3 - 7 | Fortuna-Sittard | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | KSKV-Zwevezele | 0 - 3 | Oostende | - | - | - | |
Sweden Cupen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Tagarps-AIK | 1 - 3 | FC-Rosengard | - | - | - | |
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Landvetter-IS | 2 - 2 | Dalen-Krokslatt | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Vastra-Frolunda | 3 - 1 | Kallered-SK | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Sala-FF | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens-AIK-FK | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Jeunesse-Molenbeek | 0 - 0 | Cercle-Brugge | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Dinamo-Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | Linfield-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | FC-Gutersloh--w- | 3 - 1 | VfL-Bochum--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Oudenaarde | 0 - 4 | Mouscron-Peruwelz | - | - | - | |
Sweden U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | IF-Limhamn-Bunkeflo-U19 | 3 - 2 | Eskilsminne-IF-U19 | - | - | - | |
Norway Division 4 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | Lyn-Oslo | 0 - 3 | Frigg | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:00:00 | TPV-2 | 6 - 3 | TKT-Tampere | - | - | - | |
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:30:00 | Tullinge-TP-FK | 2 - 2 | Enhorna-IF | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 17:30:00 | FC-Unterf--hring | 2 - 4 | FC-Deisenhofen | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:30:00 | KSK-Heist | 0 - 3 | Royal-Antwerp | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:30:00 | SV-Heimstetten | 2 - 4 | VFB-Hallbergmoos | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 17:30:00 | TSV-Schott-Mainz | 4 - 2 | SpVgg-Eltville | - | - | - | |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Taby | 2 - 0 | Skiljebo-SK | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | KFC-Eppegem | 2 - 4 | Mechelen | - | - | - | |
Norway NM Cupen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | Aalesund-FK | 1.33 | 4.75 | 7.50 | |
Iceland Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | IBV-Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 3 | Vikingur-Reykjavik | 2.61 | 2.83 | 2.20 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Thes-Sport | 1 - 3 | Sint-Truidense | - | - | - | |
Brazil Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Ponte-Preta--Youth- | 1 - 1 | Gremio--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Vasco-da-Gama--Youth- | 2 - 0 | Internacional-RS--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | America-MG--Youth- | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Botafogo-RJ--Youth- | 3 - 1 | Atletico-Mineiro-Youth | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Bahia--Youth- | 0 - 0 | Atletico-Paranaense--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Sport-Club-Recife-Youth | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Hanvikens-SK | 3 - 0 | Hargs-BK | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Algeciras | 0 - 3 | Gaz-Metan-Medias | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Sparta-Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | VOC-Rotterdam | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Olaria-RJ-U20 | 3 - 0 | Nova-Cidade-U20 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Cruzeiro--Youth- | 2 - 1 | Betis-FC-U20 | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Avai--Youth- | 1 - 2 | Figueirense-SC--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Criciuma-SC--Youth- | 4 - 2 | Joinville-SC-Youth | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Guarani-de-Palhoca-U20 | 2 - 1 | CA-Metropolitano-U20 | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Sao-Bernardo--Youth- | 0 - 1 | Corinthians-Paulista--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Sao-Bento-SP--Youth- | 1 - 3 | Sao-Paulo-U20 | - | - | - | |
Brazil L | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Americano-RJ | 2 - 1 | CEAC-Araruama | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Audax-Rio-RJ | 1 - 1 | Perolas-Negras | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Friburguense-RJ | 0 - 1 | CFRJ-Marica-RJ | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 18:00:00 | Sampaio-Correa--RJ- | 4 - 1 | Mageense-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:05:00 | Goncalense-FC-U20 | 2 - 1 | Barra-Mansa-RJ-U20 | - | - | - | |
Brazil L | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:05:00 | Tigres-Brasil | 3 - 0 | CGI-April-7 | - | - | - | |
Norwegian Junior U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:15:00 | Raufoss-U19 | 0 - 3 | KFUM-U19 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:45:00 | Crusaders | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Women's Super | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 18:45:00 | Derry-City--w- | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville-LFC--w- | - | - | - | |
Brazil Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 19:00:00 | Vitoria-Salvador--Youth- | 2 - 2 | Santos--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Women's Super | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 19:00:00 | Linfield--w- | 3 - 2 | Crusaders-Newtownabbey-Strikers--w- | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 19:00:00 | Central-Cordoba | 0 - 1 | CA-Central-Argentino | - | - | - | |
Iceland Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 19:15:00 | Fram-Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | Throttur-Reykjavik | - | - | - | |
Iceland Women's Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 19:15:00 | IR-Reykjavik--w- | 0 - 4 | Fjolnir--w- | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 19:15:00 | Augnablik--w- | 1 - 0 | Afturelding-Fram--w- | - | - | - | |
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 20:00:00 | Egypt | 2 - 0 | Democratic-Rep-Congo | 1.66 | 3.30 | 6.00 | |
Iceland 3 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 20:00:00 | Augnablik-Kopavogur | 1 - 3 | Reynir-Sandgerdi | - | - | - | |
Iceland 4 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 20:00:00 | KFR-Aegir | 1 - 1 | Ellidi | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 20:00:00 | KM-Reykjavik | 1 - 4 | IH-Hafnarfjordur | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 20:00:00 | San-Marcos-de-Arica | 1 - 0 | General-VelAsquez | - | - | - | |
USA Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 21:00:00 | Feeley-Faye-Weil---w- | 5 - 0 | Old-Dominion-Cesena--w- | - | - | - | |
Canadian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 22:00:00 | HFX-Wanderers-FC | 2 - 0 | Valour | - | - | - | |
BRA SPC | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 22:00:00 | Mirassol | 1 - 2 | Ferroviaria-SP | - | - | - | |
USA Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 22:00:00 | Lake-Norman-Eclipse--w- | 2 - 4 | Wake-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
Concacaf Gold | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 22:30:00 | Trinidad---Tobago | 1 - 1 | Guyana | 1.28 | 4.75 | 13.00 | |
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | New-England-Revolution | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia-Union | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | |
USL Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Indy-Eleven | 3 - 0 | Birmingham-Legion | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Ottawa-Fury | 3 - 2 | Charleston-Battery | - | - | - | |
Canadian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | York-9-FC | 0 - 2 | Cavalry-FC | - | - | - | |
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | FC-Monmouth | 2 - 4 | Atlantic-City-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Kingston-Stockade-FC | 2 - 2 | Brooklyn-Italians | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Northern-Virginia-United | 1 - 2 | Frederick | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Florida-Elite | 3 - 1 | Sarasota-Metropolis-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | Manhattan-SC | 4 - 0 | Black-Rock-FC | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:00:00 | West-Mass-Pioneers | 3 - 1 | Westchester-Flames | - | - | - | |
2019-06-26 23:30:00 | FC-Motown | 4 - 0 | Hershey | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.