Soccer Matches - 2018-10-28
2018-10-28 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Zealand Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 00:15:00 | Hawke-s-Bay-United | 2 - 2 | Canterbury-United | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.80 | |
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 00:15:00 | Tauro-FC | 0 - 0 | Plaza-Amador | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.87 | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 00:30:00 | CD-Chalatenango | 1 - 2 | Santa-Tecla | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 | |
2018-10-28 01:00:00 | Luis-Angel-Firpo | 0 - 1 | CD-FAS | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 01:00:00 | Deportiva-Once-Caldas | 2 - 0 | Atletico-Nacional-Medellin | 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.10 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 01:00:00 | Sport-Boys | 0 - 0 | Universitario-De-Deportes | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.15 | |
New Zealand Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 01:00:00 | Tasman-United | 1 - 2 | Hamilton-Wanderers | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.25 | |
Nicaragua Apertura league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 01:00:00 | Juventus-Managua | 3 - 0 | Chinandega-FC | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.80 | |
Primera Division de Honduras | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 01:15:00 | Platense | 2 - 2 | CD-Vida | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 | |
2018-10-28 01:30:00 | Real-Espana | 1 - 3 | CD-Olimpia | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.40 | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:00:00 | CSyD-Dorados-de-Sinaloa | 2 - 1 | Tampico-Madero | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:00:00 | CDSyC-Cruz-Azul | 0 - 0 | Club-America | 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.87 | |
Liga Nacional de Guatemala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:00:00 | Xelaju-MC | 4 - 1 | Deportivo-Sanarate | 1.53 | 3.60 | 5.50 | |
USL Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:00:00 | Orange-County-Blues-FC | 1 - 0 | Reno-1868-FC | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 | |
Belize Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:00:00 | Belmopan-Bandits-SC | 4 - 4 | Belize-Police-United | 1.12 | 9.00 | 11.00 | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:05:00 | Club-Tijuana | 0 - 1 | Pumas-U-N-A-M- | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 | |
Japan Youth Sahara Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 02:30:00 | Gamba-Osaka--Youth- | 1 - 0 | Kashima-Antlers--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 02:30:00 | Oita-Trinita--Youth- | 0 - 1 | Albirex-Niigata--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Australia W-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 03:30:00 | Brisbane-Roar--w- | 1 - 1 | Perth-Glory--w- | 1.36 | 5.00 | 5.50 | |
New Zealand Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 03:35:00 | Waitakere-United | 0 - 3 | Team-Wellington | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Yokohama-SCC | 3 - 1 | Blaublitz-Akita | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | AC-Nagano-Parceiro | 1 - 1 | FC-Ryukyu | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.50 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Kagoshima-United | 1 - 2 | Kataller-Toyama | 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Fukushima-United-FC | 3 - 4 | Gainare-Tottori | 2.70 | 3.13 | 2.30 | |
Japan Women's Football League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | INAC--w- | 4 - 0 | Cerezo-Osaka-Sakai---w- | 1.12 | 7.50 | 11.00 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Vegalta-Sendai--w- | 0 - 2 | Kanagawa-University---w- | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | |
Japan Women's Football League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Setagaya-Sfida--w- | 1 - 2 | Yokohama-FC-Seagulls--w- | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Shizuoka-Sangyo-University--w- | 1 - 2 | IGA-Kunoichi--w- | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Bunnys-Kyoto--w- | 0 - 2 | AS-Elfen-Sayama--w- | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | AS-Harima-ALBION--w- | 0 - 1 | Orca-Kamogawa-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Okayama-Yunogo-Belle--w- | 3 - 0 | Ehime-FC---w- | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.72 | |
Japan Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Vanraure-Hachinohe-FC | 1 - 0 | Mio-Biwako-Shiga | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.90 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Ryutsu-Keizai-University | 0 - 7 | Imabari-FC | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Veertien-Kuwana | 2 - 2 | Cobar-Torre-Onagawa | 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.00 | |
2018-10-28 04:00:00 | Tegevajaro-Miyazaki | 6 - 3 | Run-Mel-Aomori | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.65 | |
J-League Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | FC-Gifu | 2 - 0 | JEF-United-Ichihara-Chiba | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Montedio-Yamagata | 0 - 1 | Mito-Hollyhock | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Tokushima-Vortis | 0 - 1 | Yokohama-FC | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Avispa-Fukuoka | 2 - 2 | Zweigen-Kanazawa-FC | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Oita-Trinita | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto-Yamaga-FC | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Albirex-Niigata | 2 - 0 | Machida-Zelvia | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.80 | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Cerezo-Osaka-U23 | 0 - 0 | Azul-Claro-Numazu | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.25 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Giravanz-Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | Grulla-Morioka | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.80 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Gamba-Osaka-U23 | 2 - 1 | SC-Sagamihara | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 | |
Japan Women's Football League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Urawa-Red-Diamonds--w- | 0 - 1 | Nippon-Sport-Science-Universit--w- | 1.36 | 4.00 | 7.50 | |
K League Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Busan-I-Park | 0 - 0 | Ansan-Greeners-FC | 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.25 | |
Korea Challengers League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Pyeongchang-FC | 6 - 1 | FC-Uijeongbu | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Siheung-City | 0 - 1 | Paju-Citizen-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Busan | 1 - 0 | Chungju-Citizen | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Yangju-Citizen | 5 - 1 | Seoul-United | - | - | - | |
Korea League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Jeonnam-Dragons | 0 - 1 | Gimcheon-Sangmu | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | |
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Incheon-United | 0 - 1 | Daegu-FC | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | |
Australia W-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Canberra-United--w- | 2 - 0 | Melbourne-City--w- | 3.30 | 3.70 | 1.85 | |
Korea Challengers League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:00:00 | Yeoju-Sejong | 8 - 5 | Buyeo-SC | - | - | - | |
Australia W-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:15:00 | Melbourne-Victory--w- | 0 - 0 | Adelaide-United--w- | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.50 | |
Hong Kong 2nd Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Kowloon-City | 2 - 0 | Lucky-Mile-FC | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Sao-Jose-AP- | 2 - 0 | Convoy-Sun-Hei | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | North-District-FC | 4 - 1 | Tuen-Mun-Football-Team | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.00 | |
Hong Kong First Division League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Shatin-SA | 5 - 2 | Flower | 1.22 | 6.00 | 8.00 | |
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Wong-Tai-Sin | 1 - 2 | South-China-AA | 3.40 | 4.20 | 1.72 | |
Japan Youth Sahara Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Consadole-Sapporo--Youth- | 1 - 0 | V-Varen-Nagasaki-Am | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 05:30:00 | Yokohama-F-Marinos--Youth- | 3 - 0 | Nagoya-Grampus-Eight--Youth- | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Nagoya-Grampus | 1 - 2 | Consadole-Sapporo | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | |
J-League Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Roasso-Kumamoto | 0 - 0 | Fagiano-Okayama | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Renofa-Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | Tochigi-SC | 2.37 | 3.30 | 2.90 | |
J-League Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | FC-Tokyo-U23 | 2 - 1 | Fujieda-MYFC | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.87 | |
K League Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Gwangju-Football-Club | 2 - 1 | FC-Anyang | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.80 | |
Russia Youth Championship League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Yenisey-Krasnoyarsk-Youth | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv-Moscow-Youth | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.90 | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Brisbane-Roar | 0 - 0 | Wellington-Phoenix | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.75 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:00:00 | Guam--w--U19 | 0 - 1 | UAE--w--U19 | 21.00 | 9.00 | 1.07 | |
Chinese Football Association Jia League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Qingdao-FC | 2 - 1 | Meizhou-Hakka | 1.90 | 4.00 | 2.90 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Heilongjiang-Lava-Spring | 3 - 1 | Xinjiang-Tianshan-Leopard | 1.28 | 4.33 | 9.00 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Shaoxing-Keqiao-Yuejia | 1 - 1 | Liaoning-FC | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Shanghai-Shenxin | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen-FC | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.28 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Dalian-Chaoyue | 0 - 2 | Beijing-BeiKong | 1.53 | 3.50 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Inner-Mongolia-Zhongyou | 0 - 3 | Wuhan-FC | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Zhejiang-Greentown | 1 - 0 | Guangdong-Southern-Tigers | 1.50 | 3.60 | 5.75 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Yanbian | 0 - 3 | Cangzhou-Mighty-Lions | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.20 | |
China Reserves League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Changchun-Yatai-Reserves | 6 - 0 | Chongqing-Siwei-Reserve | 1.20 | 6.00 | 11.00 | |
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Guangzhou-Fuli-Reserve | 1 - 2 | Tianjin-Songjiang-Reserves | 3.40 | 5.00 | 1.60 | |
Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 06:30:00 | Kitchee | 2 - 1 | Ghana-Dream-FC | - | - | - | |
J-League Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Omiya-Ardija | 1 - 2 | Kyoto-Sanga | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | |
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Ventforet-Kofu | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare-Sanuki | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | |
Japan Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Verspah-Oita | 0 - 2 | Maruyasu-Industries | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Yohm-Niyeshibang-U21 | 1 - 0 | Adana-Demirspor-U21 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.60 | |
Korea League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Jeonbuk-Hyundai-Motors | 2 - 0 | Suwon-Samsung-Bluewings | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 07:00:00 | Ulsan-Hyundai-FC | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam-FC | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Guizhou-Hengfeng-F-C- | 0 - 3 | Guangzhou-FC | 19.00 | 10.00 | 1.10 | |
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Tianjin-Tigers | 2 - 4 | Shanghai-Shenhua | 1.66 | 3.80 | 5.00 | |
Hong Kong 2nd Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Sham-Shui-Po | 1 - 2 | Kwun-Tong | 3.10 | 4.00 | 1.83 | |
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Fu-Moon-FC | 1 - 0 | Yau-Tsim-Mong | 1.36 | 5.00 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Kwong-Wah-AA | 1 - 2 | Tung-Sing-FC | 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 | |
Hong Kong First Division League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Biu-Chun-Rangers | 2 - 0 | Eastern-District-SA | 2.10 | 4.00 | 2.60 | |
2018-10-28 07:30:00 | Tai-Chung-FC | 3 - 2 | Mutual-Football-Club | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 | |
J-League Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Ehime-FC | 2 - 2 | Tokyo-Verdy | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | |
Australia A-League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Melbourne-Victory | 2 - 3 | Perth-Glory | 1.72 | 4.20 | 4.00 | |
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Amedspor--w- | 3 - 1 | Kirecburnu--w- | - | - | - | |
South Africa Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Free-State-Stars-Reserves | 2 - 1 | Baroka-FC-Reserves | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 | |
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Polokwane-City-Reserves | 0 - 2 | Bloem-Celtic-Reserves | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.75 | |
India Bangalore A Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Parikrama | 1 - 1 | AGORC-Bangalore | - | - | - | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Singapore--w--U19 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia--w--U19 | - | - | - | |
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:00:00 | Konak-BEL---w- | 2 - 1 | Hakkarigucu-SK--w- | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:30:00 | Mitra-Kukar | 2 - 0 | PSIS-Semarang | 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 08:30:00 | Arema-Malang | 5 - 0 | PSMS-Medan | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 | |
Cyprus Women Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:30:00 | Pafia-Pafos--w- | 4 - 1 | Apollon-Lympion--w- | 1.03 | 13.00 | 21.00 | |
India League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:30:00 | Minerva-Punjab | 0 - 0 | Churchill-Brothers | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 08:50:00 | George-Telegraph-FC | 1 - 5 | Atletico-de-Kolkata-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Russia Youth Championship League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | CSKA-Moscow---R- | 2 - 2 | FK-Krasnodar-Youth | 1.72 | 3.75 | 3.75 | |
Romania Liga 1 Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Fairplay-Bucuresti--w- | 4 - 4 | Independenta-Baia-Mare--w- | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Korea-Rep--w--U19 | 4 - 0 | Chinese-Taiwan--w--U19 | 1.01 | 26.00 | 41.00 | |
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Napoli-U20 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria-Youth | 2.10 | 3.75 | 2.70 | |
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Giresunspor-U21 | 0 - 4 | Balikesirspor-U21 | 2.25 | 3.75 | 2.50 | |
AFC U-19 Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Qatar-U19 | 3 - 3 | Thailand-U19 | 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.33 | |
Greece U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | AEK-Athens-U19 | 2 - 1 | Aris-Thessaloniki-U19 | 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.00 | |
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | PAOK-Saloniki-U19 | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos-U19 | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | AEL-Larisa-U19 | 3 - 2 | OFI-Crete-U19 | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Xanthi-U19 | 1 - 0 | PAS-Giannina-U19 | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
Romania women Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Vulpitele-Galbene-Roman--w- | 1 - 3 | CS-Navobi-Iasi--w- | 2.20 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:00:00 | Pakistan-w--U19 | 0 - 9 | Nepal--w--U19 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:15:00 | Otrokovice | 3 - 1 | Uhersky-Brod | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.20 | |
Czech Republic U21 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:15:00 | Dukla-PrahaU21 | 3 - 2 | FK-Baumit-JablonecU21 | 2.05 | 3.75 | 2.90 | |
Bangladesh Federation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:15:00 | Abahani-Limited | 1 - 0 | Muktijoddha-SKC | 1.36 | 4.33 | 6.50 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:15:00 | Olimpico-de-Totana | 1 - 0 | Huercal | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:15:00 | Santutxu-FC | 2 - 0 | Zamudio-SD | - | - | - | |
Austria Erste Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | SV-Ried | 1 - 0 | Austria-Lustenau | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.75 | |
Slovakia 2. Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | FC-Artmedia-Petrzalka | 1 - 2 | Poprad | 2.05 | 3.60 | 2.87 | |
Czech Republic U21 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Banik-OstravaU21 | 5 - 2 | BrnoU21 | 2.25 | 4.20 | 2.40 | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Kavina-U21 | 2 - 1 | Zlin-U21 | 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.05 | |
Slovakia 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Tatran-Presov-B | 3 - 5 | MFK-Snina | 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | PSC-Pezinok | 2 - 5 | Slovan-Bratislava-B | 4.50 | 4.33 | 1.50 | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Raca-Bratislava | 3 - 1 | Dunajska-Luzna | 1.53 | 3.75 | 5.00 | |
Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Southern-District | 0 - 1 | Wofoo-Tai-Po | 2.87 | 3.75 | 2.00 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Australia--w--U19 | 3 - 0 | Hong-Kong-China--w--U19 | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Cadiz-B | 0 - 0 | CD-Gerena | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Cordoba-B | 2 - 0 | Guadalcacin-CD | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Coria-CF | 2 - 1 | UB-Lebrijana | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | CD-Tarancon | 1 - 4 | La-Roda-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | SD-Balmaseda-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | SD-San-Ignacio | 4 - 0 | Bermeo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Atletico-Pinto | 0 - 0 | Villaverde-Boetticher-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | RCD-Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon-B | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | CD-San-Fernando-de-Henares | 1 - 1 | Alcobendas-Sport | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | CF-Trival-Valderas | 2 - 2 | Parla-Escuela | - | - | - | |
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Fatih-Vatan-Spor--w- | 0 - 3 | Atasehir-Belediyesi--w- | - | - | - | |
Sri Lanka Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | SL-Army-SC | 4 - 0 | Java-Lane-SC | - | - | - | |
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:30:00 | Besiktas--w- | 3 - 0 | Trabzon-Idmanocagi--w- | - | - | - | |
Slovakia 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:35:00 | Nitra-B | 2 - 1 | MSK-Slovan-Trencianske-Teplice | 1.50 | 4.33 | 4.50 | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:45:00 | FC-Teutonia-05 | 1 - 0 | Niendorfer-TSV | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.25 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 09:45:00 | Grama | 1 - 0 | FC-Martinenc | - | - | - | |
Romania - Liga 2 Seria | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Chindia-Targoviste | 4 - 1 | Sportul-Snagov | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |
Russia Youth Championship League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Krylya-Sovetov-Samara-Youth | 1 - 2 | Zenit-St-Petersburg-Youth | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.00 | |
POL WD1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Biala-Podlaska--w- | 3 - 1 | Polonia-Pozna--w- | 1.13 | 6.80 | 10.00 | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | AZS-PWSZ-Walbrzych--w- | 6 - 0 | AZS-Wroclaw--w- | 1.10 | 8.50 | 13.00 | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Czarni-Sosnowiec--w- | 2 - 5 | GKS-Gornik-Leczna--w- | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | KKPK-Medyk-Konin--w- | 4 - 2 | MKS-Olimpia-Szczecin---w- | 1.04 | 15.00 | 34.00 | |
Czech Republic U21 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | SK-Sigma-OlomoucU21 | 3 - 2 | Fotbal-Trinec-U21 | 1.65 | 4.50 | 3.75 | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik-Nizhnekamsk | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.61 | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 3 | OTMK-Olmaliq | 6.50 | 4.00 | 1.40 | |
SVK U19 A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | MFK-Zemplin-Michalovce-U19 | 4 - 2 | FC-Tatran-Presov-U19 | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.70 | |
Croatia 3.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Trnje | 2 - 2 | NK-Ponikve | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Kyrgyzstan--w-U19 | 1 - 3 | Uzbekistan--w--U19 | 7.00 | 6.50 | 1.22 | |
Kazakhstan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Tobol-Kostanai | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv-Astana | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.72 | |
Hungary Womens Division 1 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Gyori-Dozsa--w- | 0 - 0 | Astra-Hungary--W- | 2.45 | 4.00 | 2.20 | |
Greece U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | PAS-Lamia-U19 | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos-U19 | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.20 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | FFC-Frankfurt--w- | 2 - 1 | Werder-Bremen--w- | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Hoffenheim--w- | 4 - 1 | Monchengladbach--w- | 1.20 | 5.50 | 10.00 | |
Spanish Ladies Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Levante-UD--w- | 4 - 0 | RCD-Espanyol--w- | 1.22 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
India Bangalore A Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Bangalore-Independents | 2 - 1 | Bangalore-Dream-United-FC | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | |
Germany Youth U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Nurnberg-U19 | 2 - 2 | Kaiserslautern-U19 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Borussia-Dortmund-U19 | 0 - 1 | Koln-U19 | - | - | - | |
Turkey U21 Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Fenerbahce-U21 | 6 - 0 | Ankaragucu-U21 | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Laracha | 2 - 1 | Polvorin | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Ribadumia-CF | 0 - 1 | UD-Somozas | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | UD-Los-Barrios | 1 - 0 | Ecija-Balompie | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Song-clade-pull | 1 - 2 | San-Rafael | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Avance-Ezcabarte | 4 - 2 | CD-Baztan | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | CD-Varea | 2 - 0 | CD-Autol | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Albacete-B | 2 - 0 | CP-Villarrobledo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | CD-Covadonga | 4 - 2 | Univ--Oviedo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Club-Siero | 0 - 2 | UC-Ceares | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | LHospitalet | 2 - 0 | Cerdanyola-del-Valles | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Orihuela-CF | 2 - 0 | CF-La-Nucia | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Las-Rozas | 3 - 2 | RSD-Alcala-Henares | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | CyDL-Jupiter-Leones | 3 - 2 | CF-Briviesca-Norpetrol | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | UD-San-Pedro | 1 - 2 | Polideportivo-Almeria | - | - | - | |
German Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | SC-Sand--w- | 1 - 0 | FCR-2001-Duisburg--w- | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Hradec-Kralove--w- | 0 - 16 | Slavia-Praha--w- | - | - | - | |
Germany Youth U17 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | FSV-Mainz-05-U17 | 2 - 0 | SSV-Ulm-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | SV-Wehen-Wiesbaden-U17 | 0 - 0 | FC-Heidenheim-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | SG-Unterrath-U17 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna-Dusseldorf-U17 | - | - | - | |
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | Zaglebie-Lubin--Youth- | 0 - 1 | Motor-Lublin-Youth | - | - | - | |
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:00:00 | ALG-Spor--w- | 1 - 1 | KDZ-Ereglispor--w- | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:15:00 | Wedeler-TSV | 0 - 1 | TuS-Osdorf | 3.40 | 4.20 | 1.72 | |
Poland Division 4 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:15:00 | Pelikan-Lowicz | 1 - 2 | MLKS-Znicz-Biala-Piska | 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:15:00 | Jerez | 1 - 1 | Extremadura-B | - | - | - | |
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:20:00 | Sturm-Graz-Stattegg--w- | 7 - 1 | Wacker-Innsbruck--w- | 1.07 | 11.00 | 15.00 | |
Bulgaria B PFG | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Arda | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko-Selo | 2.00 | 3.75 | 2.90 | |
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Vorderland--w- | 0 - 5 | SKV-Altenmarkt--w- | - | - | - | |
Turkey 1. Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | Adana-Demirspor | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.30 | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.70 | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | SC-Condor-Hamburg | 2 - 3 | SC-Victoria-Hamburg | 4.20 | 4.50 | 1.53 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Almeria-B | 1 - 0 | Atletico-Malagueno | 1.90 | 3.00 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Granada-CF-B | 0 - 2 | Badajoz | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Eskisehirspor-U21 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor-AS-U21 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Osmanlispor-FC-U21 | 1 - 3 | Altinordu-U21 | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.57 | |
Spanish Ladies Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | Rayo-Vallecano--w- | 1 - 0 | Sporting-De-Huelva--w- | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | CP-Valdivia | 2 - 1 | EMD-Aceuchal | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | CD-Binefar | 2 - 1 | San-Lorenzo-de-Flumen | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | SFC-Minerva | 0 - 0 | UD-Los-Garres | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:30:00 | CD-Cieza | 4 - 3 | Murcia-B | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:35:00 | Juventud-Torremolinos-CF | 0 - 1 | CD-El-Palo | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:45:00 | Shinnik-Nizhnekamsk | 4 - 1 | Motor-Akademiya-Kazan | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 10:50:00 | Miras-Knity-Kazan | 0 - 9 | FC-Neftegrad-Almetyevsk | - | - | - | |
Georgia U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:50:00 | Samgurali-Tskhaltubo-U19 | 0 - 5 | Torpedo-Kutaisi-U19 | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:50:00 | Metallurg-M-Lipetsk | 2 - 4 | FK-Tambov-M | - | - | - | |
Georgia U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 10:55:00 | FC-Rustavi-U19 | 3 - 1 | Wit-Georgia-Tbilisi-U19 | - | - | - | |
Estonia Teine Liiga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Parnu-JK | 1 - 0 | FC-Nomme-United | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Flora-Tallinn-III | 0 - 7 | Tallinna-JK-Legion | - | - | - | |
Estonia Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Viljandi-Tulevik | 4 - 1 | Trans-Narva | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FK-Spartaks-Jurmala | 0 - 4 | Rigas-Futbola-skola | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.55 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Jelgava | 0 - 2 | FK-Liepaja | 4.10 | 3.40 | 1.72 | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Yenisey-Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv-Moscow | 4.00 | 3.00 | 2.10 | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Hobro | 1 - 0 | Vejle | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.00 | |
Russian National Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Shinnik-Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | FK-Sochi | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.45 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Spartak-Moscow-II | 1 - 1 | Tom-Tomsk | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Real-Betis | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Gimnastic-Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Real-Oviedo | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.55 | |
Armenia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Lori-Vanadzor | 1 - 3 | Urartu | 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.00 | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FC-Armacenenses | 1 - 0 | Ideal | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.50 | |
Spain Segunda Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UD-tacuense--w- | 0 - 3 | UD-Granadilla-Tenerife-B--w- | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.40 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Atletico-de-Madrid-B | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.40 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | coruxo-FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo-La-Coruna-B | 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.50 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Artistico-Navalcarnero | 3 - 2 | Real-Valladol-B | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UD-San-Sebastian-Reyes | 2 - 2 | AD-Union-Adarve | 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.50 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UE-Cornella | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Ontinyent-CF | 0 - 0 | UE-Olot | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Villarreal-B | 2 - 1 | Baleares | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Jumilla | 0 - 0 | UD-Melilla | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Real-Balompedica-Linense | 0 - 0 | Real-Murcia | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UD-Marbella | 1 - 2 | Ejido | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UCAM-Murcia | 3 - 0 | Sevilla-Atletico | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.50 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Vietnam--w--U19 | 4 - 0 | Jordan--w--U19 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 7.00 | |
Lithuania - 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FK-Riteriai | 0 - 1 | FK-Zalgiris-Vilnius | 5.50 | 3.80 | 1.50 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Kauno-Zalgiris | 1 - 1 | Suduva | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.44 | |
Azerbaijan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Sabail | 2 - 1 | Keshla-FK | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.40 | |
Spanish Ladies Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Atleico-Malaga--w- | 1 - 3 | UD-Granadilla-Tenerife-Sur--w- | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.60 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Sevilla-FC--w- | 3 - 4 | CDEF-Logrono--w- | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 | |
Poland Division 4 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Lech-II-Poznan | 5 - 2 | Swit-Skolwin | 1.53 | 4.00 | 4.75 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CF-Talavera-de-la-Reina | 0 - 2 | Ibiza-Eivissa | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Real-Zaragoza-B | 5 - 1 | SD-Borja | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.20 | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Arminia-Ludwigshafen | 2 - 2 | TSG-Pfeddersheim | 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.90 | |
Iran Div 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Caspian-Qazvin | 3 - 0 | Chooka-Talesh | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Moghavemat-Tehran | 5 - 0 | Mes-Novin-Kerman | 1.22 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Mes-Shahr-e-Babak | 0 - 1 | Kheybar-Khorramabad | 2.10 | 2.80 | 3.60 | |
Georgia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Lokomotiv-Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-Kutaisi | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.15 | |
Russia Women's Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FK-Ryazan--w- | 0 - 1 | Zvezda-2005--w- | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.60 | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | JKT-Tanzania | 1 - 0 | Tanzania-Prisons | 1.85 | 2.87 | 4.50 | |
Turkey U21 Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Kayserispor-U21 | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor-U21 | 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.50 | |
Thai Division 3 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Nakhon-Pathom-FC | 3 - 2 | Khonkaen-United | - | - | - | |
UEFA European Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Finland--w--U17 | 0 - 2 | Italy--w--U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Montenegro---w-U17 | 1 - 2 | Romania--w--U17 | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Buzanada | 1 - 1 | Union-Viera | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Tenerife-B | 1 - 1 | Atletico-Union-Guimar | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UD-San-Fernando | 3 - 1 | CD-Mensajero | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FC-Rinconeda-Polanco | 1 - 1 | U-M--Escobedo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Porrino-Industrial | 0 - 2 | Compostela | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Boiro | 0 - 3 | Silva-SD | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Puente-Genil | 3 - 1 | CD-Cabecense | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | SCR-Pena-Deportiva | 5 - 1 | Santanyi | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | La-Union-CF | 0 - 3 | Muleno-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Deportiva-Minera | 4 - 0 | CD-Algar | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Yeclano-Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Atletico-Pulpileno | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Corellano | 0 - 3 | UD-Mutilve | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Colunga | 1 - 0 | Condal-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Madalena-de-Morcin | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CF-Reus-Deportiu-II | 2 - 1 | UE-Castelldefels | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Paiporta | 1 - 1 | Vilamarxant-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Silla-CF | 2 - 0 | Novelda-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | UD-Rayo-Ibense | 3 - 1 | Crevillente | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CF-Pozuelo-Alarcon | 2 - 0 | CDF-Tres-Cantos | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Mostoles | 1 - 0 | CD-Vicalvaro | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Huetor-Vega | 4 - 4 | Alhaurin-de-la-Torre | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | CD-Linares-Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Torredonjimeno | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Loja-CD | 1 - 1 | CD-Torreperogil | - | - | - | |
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Palmeiras-FC-U17- | 5 - 0 | Kajiaou-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Chaves-U17 | 4 - 0 | Ad-Barroselas-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Spg-C-Braga-U17 | 2 - 1 | Pacos-Ferreira-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | FC-Famalicao-U17 | 3 - 1 | Vianense-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | NDS-Guarda-U17 | 0 - 3 | Tondela-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Leixoes-U17 | 1 - 2 | Anadia-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Padroense-U17 | 2 - 0 | Sp-Espinho-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Boavista-U17 | 2 - 0 | Feirense-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Sintrense-U17 | 0 - 3 | Sacavenense-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Uniao-Leiria-U17 | 4 - 1 | ARCB-ValongoU17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Uniao-Almeirim-U17 | 2 - 0 | Sport-Clube-Caldas-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | EAS-Marinha-Grande-U17 | 0 - 3 | Sporting-Lisbon-Sad-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Associacao-Naval-U17 | 0 - 1 | Loures-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Benfica-Sad-U17 | 8 - 1 | Pinhalnovense-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Fc-Barreirense-U17 | 0 - 2 | Portimonense-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Casa-Pia-AC-U17 | 0 - 1 | Real-Sport-Clube-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Despertar-SC-U17 | 1 - 1 | GD-Estoril-Praia-U17 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Belenenses-U17 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria-FC-Setubal-U17 | - | - | - | |
Andorra Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Encamp | 0 - 2 | Inter-Club-Escaldes | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | La-Posa-FC-Lusitans | 0 - 1 | Sant-Julia | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Slovacko--w- | 2 - 0 | FC-Viktoria-Plzen--w- | - | - | - | |
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Gornik-Zabrze--Youth- | 2 - 1 | Legia-Warszawa--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:00:00 | Cracovia-Krakow--Youth- | 1 - 1 | Pogon-Szczecin-Youth- | - | - | - | |
Argentina Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:02:00 | Velez-Sarsfield-Reserves | 1 - 0 | Belgrano-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Holland Eredivisie | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | Vitesse-Arnhem | 2 - 1 | Fortuna-Sittard | 1.45 | 4.20 | 7.50 | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | Oliveirense | 2 - 0 | Sporting-Braga-II | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
Bangladesh Federation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | Saif-Sporting-Club | 3 - 1 | Team-BJMC | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | CD-Choco | 1 - 1 | CF-Alondras | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | CF-Soller | 2 - 0 | CD-Murense | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | San-Claudio | 1 - 2 | CD-Lealtad | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | CD-Rincon | 1 - 1 | Martos-Club-Deportivo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | CD-Alhaurino | 0 - 0 | Velez-CF | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | Guadix-CF | 2 - 3 | Atarfe-Industrial-CF | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:15:00 | Gol-Gohar-FC | 3 - 0 | Karoun-Ahvaz | - | - | - | |
Indonesia Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Persikabo-1973 | 4 - 1 | Persela-Lamongan | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Sassuolo | 2 - 2 | Bologna | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | |
Italian Women Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | AGSM-Verona--w- | 0 - 1 | AC-Milan--w- | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Myanmar--w--U19 | 1 - 0 | Iran--w--U19 | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.33 | |
India League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Shillong-Lajong-FC | 2 - 1 | Aizawal-FC | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |
Iran Div 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Foolad-Natanz-FC | 0 - 0 | Sardar-Bukan-FC | 1.72 | 3.20 | 4.50 | |
Slovenia 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | ND-Beltinci | 1 - 3 | ASK-Bravo-Publikum | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Leganes-B | 1 - 2 | DAV-Santa-Ana | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Atletico-Espeleno | 1 - 1 | CD-Utrera | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Conil-CF | 2 - 0 | CD-San-Roque-de-Lepe | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Lucena-CF | 0 - 2 | Xerez-Deportivo-FC | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Aluminium-Arak | 1 - 0 | Khouneh-Be-Khouneh | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Shahrdari-Tabriz | 1 - 0 | Malavan | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Fajr-Sepasi | 1 - 1 | Mes-Rafsanjan | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Shams-Azar-Qazvin | 1 - 2 | Persepolis-Pakdasht | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | Oxin-Alborz | 1 - 2 | Qashqai-Shiraz | - | - | - | |
Argentina Reserve League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:30:00 | San-Martin-de-San-Juan-Reserves | 2 - 2 | Defensa-y-Justicia-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:35:00 | Henan-Songshan-Longmen | 2 - 0 | Beijing-Guoan | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.10 | |
2018-10-28 11:35:00 | Shanghai-Port | 4 - 2 | Shandong-Taishan | 1.33 | 5.50 | 7.50 | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 11:50:00 | Kobart | 3 - 0 | TPF-UOR | - | - | - | |
Belarusian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | FC-Torpedo-Zhodino | 1 - 0 | Shakhter-Soligorsk | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.40 | |
Norway Adeccoligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Jerv | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Strommen | 2 - 1 | Sandnes-Ulf | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 | |
Moldova Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Glodeni | 5 - 1 | Saxan-Ceadir-Lunga | - | - | - | |
Ukrainian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Chernomorets-Odessa | 0 - 5 | FC-Karpaty-Lviv | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 | |
German 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | TSV-1860-Munchen | 2 - 2 | SG-Sonnenhof-Grossaspach | 1.80 | 3.25 | 5.00 | |
Poland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Gryf-Wejherowo | 5 - 2 | Znicz-Pruszkow | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Elana-Torun | 2 - 2 | Olimpia-Grudziadz | 2.20 | 2.99 | 2.85 | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Kazanka-Moscow | 3 - 2 | FK-Kolomna | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
POL WD1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | TS-Mitech-Zywiec--w- | 1 - 4 | UKS-Lodz--w- | 13.00 | 8.50 | 1.10 | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Dunarea-Calarasi | 0 - 0 | Gaz-Metan-Medias | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |
Russian National Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Rotor-Volgograd | 1 - 2 | Tambov | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.25 | |
Denmark - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | BK-Avarta | 1 - 1 | Marienlyst | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Tajikistan--w-U19 | 1 - 5 | Bangladesh--w--U19 | 6.50 | 5.50 | 1.28 | |
Spanish Ladies Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Barcelona--w- | 3 - 0 | Real-Betis--w- | 1.02 | 14.00 | 23.00 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Las-Palmas-Atletico | 0 - 0 | Burgos-CF | 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 | |
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Poland-U17 | 7 - 3 | luxembourg-U17 | 1.11 | 7.00 | 15.00 | |
Ireland Leinster Senior League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Bluebell-United | 0 - 0 | Killester-Donnycarne | 1.57 | 4.40 | 4.00 | |
English FA Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | London-Bees--w- | 0 - 1 | Durham-Wildcats-LFC--w- | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.72 | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Ethiopia-Bunna | 2 - 1 | Dire-Dawa | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | CD-Union-Sur-Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Las-Palmas-C | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | - | - | - | |
Germany Youth U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | TSV-Havelse-U19 | 0 - 1 | Niendorfer-TSV-U19 | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | HSV-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0 - 4 | Tus-Dassendorf | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | SV-Rugenbergen | 2 - 1 | Altona-93 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | TSV-Buchholz-08 | 1 - 0 | FC-Suderelbe | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Eintracht-Northeim | 4 - 2 | Arminia-Hannover | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Heeslinger-SC | 1 - 2 | SC-Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | TuS-Bersenbruck | 0 - 1 | MTV-Gifhorn | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | VfL-Oythe | 0 - 2 | HSC-Hannover | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Strausberg | 3 - 3 | Brandenburger-SC-Sud-05 | - | - | - | |
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Aalborg--w- | 2 - 1 | Vejle--w- | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Dravinja | 3 - 0 | Pesnica | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | NK-Primorje | 0 - 2 | NK-Fama-Vipava | - | - | - | |
Zambia Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:00:00 | Kitwe-United | 1 - 1 | Kabwe-Warriors | - | - | - | |
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:05:00 | France-U17 | 2 - 1 | Finland-U17 | 1.09 | 7.75 | 17.00 | |
Ethiopia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:05:00 | Adama-City | 0 - 2 | Jimma-Aba-Jifar | 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 12:10:00 | Hawassa-City-FC | 3 - 0 | Welwalo-Adigrat | 1.72 | 2.80 | 5.50 | |
Spain Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:15:00 | Santutxu-U19 | 2 - 0 | CD-Getxo-U19 | - | - | - | |
Lebanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:15:00 | Shabab-Al-Ghazieh | 3 - 3 | Alnabisheet | - | - | - | |
German Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | Eintracht-Frankfurt | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.50 | |
German Bundesliga 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | MSV-Duisburg | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | St--Pauli | 0 - 1 | Holstein-Kiel | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.90 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Union-Berlin | 0 - 0 | Dynamo-Dresden | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | |
Serbia Prva Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Metalac-Gornji-Milanovac | 2 - 1 | FK-Buducnost-Dobanovci | 1.44 | 3.75 | 6.50 | |
Slovakia 2. Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Slavoj-Trebisov | 0 - 1 | KFC-Komarno | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.72 | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Berliner-AK-07 | 0 - 2 | Hertha-BSC-Berlin-Youth | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Chemnitzer | 4 - 0 | FC-Oberlausitz | 1.36 | 4.50 | 9.00 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Rot-Weiss-Erfurt | 3 - 0 | Bischofswerdaer-FV | 1.57 | 3.75 | 6.00 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Germania-Halberstadt | 3 - 1 | ZFC-Meuselwitz | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
Hungary NB ? | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Cegled | 2 - 0 | Budaorsi-SC | 2.87 | 3.50 | 2.10 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Monori-SE | 1 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Nyiregyhaza | 3 - 3 | Duna-Tisza | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.25 | |
AFC U-19 Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Indonesia-U19 | 0 - 2 | Japan-U19 | 9.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Sunderland-U23 | 0 - 2 | Southampton-U23 | 4.75 | 4.33 | 1.50 | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Thailand--w--U19 | 0 - 1 | India--w--U19 | 1.12 | 9.00 | 11.00 | |
England FA Women Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Chelsea-FC--w- | 1 - 0 | Liverpool--w- | 1.20 | 6.00 | 9.00 | |
Slovenia women's League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Spartak-Trnava--w- | 2 - 2 | SLC-Banska-Bystrica--w- | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 | |
Macedonian First Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Academy-Pandev | 3 - 0 | Belasica-Strumica | 1.60 | 3.40 | 5.00 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Pobeda-Prilep | 2 - 0 | FK-Shkupi | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | FK-Shkendija-79 | 5 - 1 | FK-Makedonija-Gjorce-Petrov | 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.00 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Sileks | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki-Skopje | 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.70 | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | FC-Vardar-Skopje | 0 - 0 | Renova-Cepciste | 1.40 | 3.90 | 7.00 | |
Serbia Srpska Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Crvena-Zvezda-Mali-Mokri-Lug | 0 - 0 | IMT-Novi-Belgrade | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Kolubara | 4 - 1 | Radnicki-Obrenovac | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Proleter-Mihajlovac | 0 - 0 | Sumadija-Arandelovac | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | La-Quadra | 1 - 1 | UD-Las-Zocas | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Rayo-Vallecano-B | 1 - 1 | CD-Canillas | - | - | - | |
Czech Group D League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | FK-Bohumin | 2 - 1 | Sumperk | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Sokol-Tasovice | 0 - 1 | Zdar-nad-Sazavou | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Stara-Rise | 3 - 0 | SK-Zdirec-Nad-Doubravou | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | BSC-Hastedt | 0 - 3 | FC-Oberneuland | - | - | - | |
Italy Serie D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Albalonga | 1 - 3 | Aprilia | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | ASD-Lanusei | 1 - 0 | Cassino | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Bari | 3 - 0 | AC-Locri | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Lupa-Roma | 1 - 3 | Budoni | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Modena | 4 - 2 | A-C--Crema-1908 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Pavia | 2 - 0 | A-C--Reggiana-1919 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Prato | 2 - 1 | Scandicci | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | SC-Caronnese | 2 - 1 | Caravaggio | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | AS-Sorrento-Calcio | 1 - 2 | FBC-Gravina | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Taranto-Sport | 1 - 3 | A-S-Andria-Bat | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | US-Ciserano | 1 - 4 | Villafranca | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | US-Folgore-Caratese | 1 - 1 | Borgosesia | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Aglianese | 0 - 3 | Bastia-1924 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Sangiustese | 1 - 1 | Avezzano | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | US-Ladispoli | 2 - 1 | Vis-Artena | - | - | - | |
Rwanda National League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Rayon-Sports-FC | 1 - 2 | Mukura | - | - | - | |
Montenegro Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | FK-Berane | 0 - 0 | FK-Podgorica | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Bokelj-Kotor | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo-Bijelo-Polje | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | OSK-Igalo | 0 - 0 | Decic-Tuzi | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | Jezero-Plav | 1 - 2 | Otrant | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 12:30:00 | KOM-Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Arsenal-Tivat | - | - | - | |
Malawi Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:35:00 | Masters-Security | 0 - 1 | Kamuzu-Barracks | 1.85 | 3.00 | 4.20 | |
Kenya Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:35:00 | Wu-Shuru | 0 - 2 | Nakumatt | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.75 | |
Danish 1st Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Fredericia | 1 - 2 | Fremad-Amager | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Herfolge-Boldklub-Koge | 0 - 1 | Naestved | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | Helsingor | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | |
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Nykobing-FC | 1 - 1 | Thisted-FC | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | |
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Viborg | 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.65 | |
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Silkeborg | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre-IF | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.00 | |
Botswana Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:45:00 | Township-Rollers | 1 - 0 | BR-Highlanders | - | - | - | |
Oman Professional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 12:50:00 | Al-Rustaq | 0 - 1 | Sur-Club | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.70 | |
Estonia Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Tartu-JK-Maag-Tammeka | 0 - 3 | Levadia-Tallinn | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | |
Norway Adeccoligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Floro | 1 - 2 | Asane-Fotball | 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 0 | Tromsdalen | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FK-Valmiera | 0 - 2 | Metta-LU-Riga | 5.50 | 3.60 | 1.57 | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Etar | 3 - 0 | Slavia-Sofia | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
Swden Women Divi.1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Asarums-IF-FK--w- | 0 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens-IK--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Vasteras-BK30--w- | 0 - 4 | KIF-Orebro-DUFF--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | IK-Uppsala--w- | 1 - 4 | Assi-IF--w- | 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.25 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | AIK-Solna--w- | 0 - 0 | Kungsbacka-DFF--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Ljusdal--w- | 7 - 0 | Mallbackens-IF--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Lidkopings-FK--w- | 6 - 0 | IF-Boljan--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Sundsvalls-DFF--w- | 3 - 1 | Umea-IK--w- | - | - | - | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Randers-FC | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | |
German 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SV-Meppen | 1 - 2 | Preuben-Munster | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.37 | |
Slovenia 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Krsko-Posavlje | 2 - 0 | NK-Mura-05 | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.25 | |
Germany Regionalliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FSV-Mainz-05--Youth- | 1 - 2 | Eintracht-Stadtallendorf | 1.72 | 3.50 | 5.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Hannover-96-Am | 1 - 2 | Eintracht-Norderstedt | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Lupo-Martini-Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | Havelse | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | SV-Drochtersen-Assel | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.70 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SV-Lippstadt | 3 - 1 | Wattenscheid-09 | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.45 | |
Russian National Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Avangard | 3 - 2 | Sibir-Novosibirsk | 1.50 | 3.70 | 7.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Khimki | 3 - 2 | Chertanovo-Moscow | 2.00 | 3.10 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FK-Nizhny-Novgorod | 0 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.50 | |
Turkey 1. Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Syzran | 1 - 0 | FK-Zenit-Izhevsk | 1.65 | 3.40 | 5.00 | |
Slovakia 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Liptovska-Stiavnica | 0 - 4 | ZP-Sport-Podbrezova-B | 2.37 | 3.40 | 2.50 | |
Denmark - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Ringkobing | 0 - 2 | Kjellerup | 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.50 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SG-Essen-Schonebeck--w- | 0 - 2 | Bayern-Munchen--w- | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Turbine-Potsdam--w- | 2 - 0 | SC-Freiburg--w- | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.10 | |
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Moldova-U17 | 0 - 1 | Greece-U17 | 7.25 | 4.33 | 1.35 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Belgium-U17 | 5 - 0 | Latvia-U17 | 1.10 | 7.25 | 15.00 | |
UEFA European Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Serbia--w--U17 | 1 - 0 | Republic-of-Ireland--w--U17 | 2.15 | 2.90 | 3.15 | |
Greece National B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 2 | Aiginiakos-FC | 1.16 | 6.00 | 11.00 | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Alliance-FC | 1 - 1 | Coastal-Union | 2.25 | 2.60 | 3.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Mtibwa-Sugar | 1 - 0 | Kagera-Sugar | 2.10 | 2.70 | 3.75 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Singida-United | 0 - 1 | Azam | 4.00 | 2.80 | 1.95 | |
Kosovo Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | KF-Vllaznia-Pozheran | 1 - 0 | KF-Arberia | 4.40 | 4.00 | 1.57 | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SSV-Jahn-Regensburg-II | 3 - 1 | TSV-Kottern | 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.40 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Hertha-06-Charlotten | 2 - 1 | Hansa-Rostock-II | 2.60 | 4.00 | 2.10 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SC-Staaken | 1 - 5 | Lichtenberg-47 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Rot-Weiss-Koblenz | 3 - 0 | FSV-Jagersburg | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 | |
Italy Serie D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | USD-Latte-Dolce | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.00 | |
Greece Divison C | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | AE-Pellanas-Kastoreiou | 0 - 2 | Kalamata-AO | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Korinthos | 1 - 1 | Panthiraikos-Santorini | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | |
Kosovo Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | KF-Bashkimi-Koretin | 2 - 0 | KF-Drenasi | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.10 | |
Greece National B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Ergotelis | 2 - 0 | Apollon-Kalamarias | 1.66 | 3.50 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Apollon-Larissas | 2 - 0 | Kerkyra | 4.33 | 3.25 | 1.72 | |
Albania Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | KF-Laci | 0 - 1 | KS-Perparimi-Kukesi | 1.80 | 3.00 | 4.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Kastrioti-Kruje | 0 - 2 | Luftetari | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 | |
English FA Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Tottenham-Hotspur---w- | 2 - 1 | Aston-Villa--w- | 1.10 | 9.00 | 13.00 | |
Croatia 2.HNL | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | NK-Solin | 0 - 1 | NK-Osijek-II | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Bijelo-Brdo | 1 - 0 | NK-Lucko | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.80 | |
Lithuania - 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | DFK-Dainava-Alytus | 0 - 3 | FK-Palanga | - | - | - | |
Serbia Srpska Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FK-Pukovac | 0 - 0 | FK-SFS-Borac | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FK-Zaplanjac | 0 - 0 | Buducnost-Popovac | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FK-Radan-Lebane | 0 - 1 | FK-Temnic | - | - | - | |
UEFA European Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Albania-U17--w- | 0 - 2 | Wales--w--U17 | - | - | - | |
Slovenia 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Brda | 0 - 0 | NK-Fuzinar | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | DJK-Don-Bosco-Bamberg | 2 - 2 | TSV-Abtswind | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | ASV-Vach | 2 - 4 | TSV-Aubstadt | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Hurth | 4 - 0 | SSV-Merten | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SV-Breinig | 1 - 2 | Borussia-Freialdenhoven | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | VfL-Alfter | 2 - 4 | Bergisch-Gladbach-09 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 - 1 | Siegburger-SV-04 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Bocholt-FC | 1 - 2 | SC-Union-Nettetal | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SpVg-Schonnebeck | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss-Essen | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SSVg-Velbert | 7 - 1 | FSV-Duisburg | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | TSV-Meerbusch | 0 - 0 | SC-Dusseldorf-West | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | TuRU-Dusseldorf | 2 - 2 | VFB-Homberg | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | TV-Jahn-Hiesfeld | 1 - 1 | FC-Kleve | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | VfB-Hilden | 3 - 3 | SF-Baumberg | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | VfB-Speldorf | 3 - 0 | SC-Velbert | - | - | - | |
Ireland Leinster Senior League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Galway-LFC--w- | 7 - 1 | Limerick--w- | - | - | - | |
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Vildbjerg-SF--w- | 6 - 3 | Aarhus-1900--w- | - | - | - | |
Malta Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Sannat-Lions-FC | 0 - 3 | Qrendi | - | - | - | |
Germany Youth U17 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | St--PauliU17 | 0 - 1 | Union-Berlin-U17 | - | - | - | |
Northern German state premier league - bayern | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SpVgg-Neu-Isenburg | 1 - 5 | SG-Barockstadt | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | TSG-Sprockhovel | 1 - 0 | Hammer-SpVg | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Erndtebruck | 0 - 1 | TuS-Ennepetal | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | SV-Westfalia-Rhynern | 2 - 1 | ASC-09-Dortmund | - | - | - | |
Wales Premier League Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Swansea-City--w- | 7 - 0 | Rhyl--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Cardiff--w- | 1 - 1 | Port-Talbot--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Caernarfon-Town--w- | 0 - 2 | Llandudno-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Briton-Ferry--w- | 0 - 6 | Cardiff-Metropolitan----w- | - | - | - | |
Northern German state premier league - bayern | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Holzwickeder-SC | 1 - 1 | SC-Paderborn-07-II | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | Gutersloh | 5 - 1 | FC-Eintracht-Rheine | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:00:00 | FC-Brunninghausen | 2 - 2 | 1--FC-Gievenbeck | - | - | - | |
Azerbaijan Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:05:00 | FC-Neftci-Baku | 3 - 1 | Qarabag | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.10 | |
Greece Amateur Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:05:00 | Nea-Peramos | 2 - 2 | Zofria | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 | |
Czech Group D League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:05:00 | Polanka | 6 - 0 | FK-Stara-Bela | 1.16 | 7.00 | 9.00 | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:15:00 | Danubio-FC | 1 - 1 | Centro-Atletico-Fenix | 1.83 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |
Oman Professional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:15:00 | Al-Shabab-OMA- | 1 - 2 | Mrbat | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:15:00 | Blau-Weib-Friesdorf | 3 - 6 | Duren | - | - | - | |
Holland Eredivisie | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | AFC-Ajax | 3 - 0 | Feyenoord | 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Willem-II | 0 - 1 | FC-Utrecht | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.60 | |
Belgian Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Standard-Liege | 1 - 1 | Racing-Genk | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.40 | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Burnley | 0 - 4 | Chelsea | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Crystal-Palace | 2 - 2 | Arsenal | 4.33 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |
Austrian Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Wolfsberger-AC | 1 - 0 | St-Polten | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Rapid-Wien | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder-Admira-Wacker | 1.44 | 4.33 | 7.00 | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Terek-Grozny | 0 - 0 | Dynamo-Moscow | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |
Czech Republic 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | FK-MAS-Taborsko | 1 - 0 | SC-Znojmo | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | SK-Slovan-Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | Usti-nad-Labem | 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 | |
Austrian 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Trenkwalder-Admira--Youth- | 1 - 2 | SC-Mannsdorf | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.72 | |
Professional Tunisian League 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Stade-tunisien | 0 - 3 | US-Ben-Guerdane | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | CS-Hammam-Lif | 0 - 2 | Esperance-Sportive-de-Tunis | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.72 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | U-S-Monastir | 0 - 1 | Sifakesi | 4.33 | 3.25 | 1.72 | |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Benesov | 3 - 1 | Slovan-Velvary | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.62 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | SK-Zapy | 6 - 1 | SK-Viktorie-Jirny | 1.14 | 7.00 | 11.00 | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | GOSK-Gabela | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.40 | |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Supersport-United | 1 - 1 | Lamontville-Golden-Arrows | 1.90 | 2.87 | 4.20 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Black-Leopards | 1 - 1 | Free-State-Stars | 2.30 | 2.75 | 3.20 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Royal-AM | 1 - 0 | Baroka-FC | 1.83 | 2.80 | 4.75 | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Renate-AC | 1 - 3 | Triestina | 2.87 | 2.87 | 2.55 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Rimini | 0 - 0 | SudTirol | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.37 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Alma-Juventus-Fano | 0 - 2 | Monza | 2.55 | 2.87 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 1 | Gubbio | 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.10 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Vis-Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Imolese | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.90 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Pordenone-Calcio-SSD | 0 - 1 | Fermana | 1.66 | 3.40 | 5.25 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Teramo | 2 - 1 | Ravenna | 2.40 | 2.87 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Cuneo | 1 - 0 | Arzachena | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.00 | |
Scotland League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Heart-of-Midlothian | 0 - 3 | Celtic-FC | 7.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |
Italy Serie D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Virtus-Bergamo | 2 - 0 | Seregno | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Sangiovannese | 1 - 0 | Massese | 1.44 | 3.75 | 6.50 | |
Serbia Srpska Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | FK-Brodarac | 0 - 0 | FK-Graficar-Beograd | - | - | - | |
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Lebanon--w--U19 | 4 - 0 | Mongolia--w--U19 | - | - | - | |
South Africa First League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Cape-Umoya-United | 0 - 1 | Royal-Eagles | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | TS-Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Maccabi-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | FC-Cape-Town | 0 - 2 | Pretoria-Univ | - | - | - | |
Switzerland - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | FC-Naters | 3 - 0 | FC-Thun-U21 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Delemont | 2 - 2 | solothurn | - | - | - | |
Holland Ligue 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | FC-Lienden | 2 - 4 | Vitesse-Arnhem--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Professional Tunisian League 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Esperance-Sportive-Zarzis | 2 - 1 | CS-Korba | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Sfax-Railways | 2 - 3 | AS-Slimane | - | - | - | |
Holland Eredivisie Women's | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | PSV-Eindhoven---w- | 2 - 1 | ADO-Den-Haag--w- | - | - | - | |
Azadegan League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 13:30:00 | Shahin-Bushehr | 2 - 0 | Navad-Urmia | - | - | - | |
Belarusian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Dinamo-Minsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Brest | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Akropolis-IF | 4 - 0 | Syrianska-Botkyrka-IF | 1.11 | 8.80 | 17.00 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Karlstad-BK-B | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna-United | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Vasteras-SK-FK | 3 - 1 | Nykopings-BIS | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Umea-FC | 1 - 3 | Syrianska-FC | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.62 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Rynninge-IK | 1 - 2 | Tegs-SK | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.00 | |
Swedish Allsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Orebro | 1 - 1 | Djurgardens | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | Kalmar | 1.40 | 4.60 | 7.50 | |
Norway Adeccoligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Viking | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker-Kisa-IL | 1.66 | 3.75 | 5.00 | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Halmstads | 1 - 0 | IK-Brage | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.20 | |
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | FC-Viktoria-Plzen | 2 - 1 | Synot-Slovacko | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Hajduk-Split | 1 - 1 | Rijeka | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.30 | |
France Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Rennes | 0 - 2 | Reims | 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.75 | |
Botola Pro 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | MCO-Mouloudia-Oujda | 3 - 2 | Union-Touarga-Sport-Rabat | 3.60 | 3.00 | 2.00 | |
Austrian 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | FC-Pinzgau-Saalfelden | 0 - 3 | SVG-Reichenau | 1.90 | 3.90 | 2.79 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Racing-Club | 2 - 1 | San-Lorenzo | 1.72 | 3.40 | 5.25 | |
Russian National Football League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | 2.15 | 2.90 | 3.80 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Zenit-2-St-Petersburg | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Baltika-Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | Mordovya-Saransk | 2.05 | 3.00 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Torpedo-Armavir | 3 - 3 | FK-Krasnodar-2 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |
Russia Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Volga-Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 | Ufa-B | 1.25 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Spal | 0 - 3 | Frosinone | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | Chievo | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Genoa | 2 - 2 | Udinese | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
English Women's Conference South | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Chichester-City--w- | 1 - 0 | Cardiff-City--w- | 1.66 | 4.45 | 3.40 | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Loughborough-Foxes--w- | 6 - 0 | Milton-Keynes-Dons--w- | - | - | - | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Olbia | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | 2.55 | 2.87 | 2.87 | |
Armenia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | FC-Pyunik | 1 - 1 | Shirak | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.75 | |
Indian Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | FC-Goa | 4 - 2 | Pune-City | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.00 | |
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Centro-Espanol | 0 - 1 | CA-Lugano | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.70 | |
England FA Women Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Everton-FC--w- | 1 - 2 | West-Ham-United--w- | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |
Germany Youth U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Hoffenheim-U19 | 1 - 1 | SC-Freiburg-U19 | 1.72 | 4.33 | 3.25 | |
England FA Women Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Brighton-H-A---w- | 2 - 1 | Yeovil-Town--w- | 1.66 | 3.40 | 4.50 | |
English FA Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | CrystalPalace--w- | 0 - 1 | Sheffield-United----w- | 2.20 | 4.00 | 2.45 | |
England U23 Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Derby-County-U23 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham-Hotspur-U23 | 2.30 | 3.80 | 2.40 | |
Denmark - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | AB-Copenhagen | 3 - 0 | B93-Copenhagen | - | - | - | |
Lebanese Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Al-Nejmeh | 1 - 0 | Shabab-Sahel | - | - | - | |
Turkey U21 Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Yeni-Malatyaspor-U21 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray-U21 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Antalyaspor-U21 | 4 - 0 | Trabzonspor-U21 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Buyuksehir-Belediye-Erzurumspor-U21 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa-U21 | - | - | - | |
English FA Women's Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Millwall--w- | 0 - 8 | Charlton--w- | - | - | - | |
Switzerland - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | SC-Goldau | - | - | - | |
Belgian First Amateur Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Eendracht-Aalst | 2 - 2 | Lierse | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | SV-Turkgucu-Ataspor | 2 - 0 | SV-Pullach | - | - | - | |
Malta Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Zebbug-Rangers | 1 - 0 | Marsaxlokk-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Mdina-Knights | 1 - 1 | Gharb-Rangers | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Fgura-United | 1 - 1 | Ghaxaq | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | St--Patrick-FC | 0 - 7 | Nadur-Youngster | - | - | - | |
French Feminines D1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Paris-Saint-Germain--w- | 1 - 0 | Guingamp--w- | - | - | - | |
English Women's Conference South | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | C-K-Basildon--w- | 0 - 2 | Oxford-United--w- | - | - | - | |
Botola 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Renaissance-Zmamra | 0 - 0 | ASS-Association-Sportive-de-Sa | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | USK-US-Sidi-Kacem | 1 - 4 | Raja-de-Beni-Mellal | - | - | - | |
English Women's Conference North | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Fylde-LFC--w- | 4 - 0 | Doncaster-Rovers-Belles--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Guiseley-AFC-Vixens--w- | 3 - 1 | Hull-City--w- | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Blackburn-Rovers--w- | 6 - 1 | Stoke-City--w- | - | - | - | |
France Youth U19 League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Marseille-U19 | 2 - 2 | Bastia-U19 | - | - | - | |
San Marino League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Fiorentino | 2 - 0 | SP-Cosmos | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | S-S-Pennarossa | 1 - 3 | Tre-Fiori | - | - | - | |
Scotland Development League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Berwick-Rangers-U20 | 0 - 5 | Airdrieonians--Reserves | - | - | - | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | CRD-Libolo | 0 - 0 | Petro-Atletico-de-Luanda | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Academica-Lobito | 3 - 0 | Sporting-Cabinda | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Desportivo-Huila | 1 - 1 | Bravos-do-Maquis | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 14:00:00 | Cuando-Cubango | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp-do-Palanca | - | - | - | |
Poland Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | Korona-Kielce | 0 - 1 | Cracovia-Krakow | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.50 | |
German Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | RB-Leipzig | 0 - 0 | Schalke-04 | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | |
Welsh Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | UWIC-Inter-Cardiff | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.60 | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | FK-Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | FK-Zvijezda-09 | 1.20 | 6.00 | 9.00 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | CD-Robres | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | - | - | - | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 14:30:00 | FC-Monheim | 1 - 1 | Ratingen-SV | - | - | - | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Angelholms-FF | 1 - 1 | Lunds-BK | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Ljungskile | 4 - 0 | Utsiktens-BK | - | - | - | |
Swiss Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Thun | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | St--Gallen | 3 - 2 | FC-Zurich | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.45 | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Neuchatel-Xamax | 1 - 2 | Luzern | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | |
Swiss Challenge League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Vaduz | 4 - 2 | Chiasso | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | FC-Copenhagen | 4 - 2 | Aarhus-AGF | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | |
Ukrainian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Dynamo-Kyiv | 0 - 1 | FC-Lviv | 1.16 | 6.00 | 11.00 | |
Austrian 3.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Sturm-Graz--Youth- | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger-AC-Amateure | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.25 | |
Belgian Second Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | KVSK-Lommel | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Palestino | 5 - 1 | Municipal-Iquique | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | AEL-Limassol | 4 - 1 | E-N-Paralimniou | 1.25 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
Ukraine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Obolon-Kiev | 1 - 1 | Kolos-Kovalyovka | - | - | - | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | LKS-Nieciecza | 1 - 2 | Stal-Mielec | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Neulengbach--w- | 8 - 0 | Sudburgenland--w- | - | - | - | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Yeni-Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | 3.80 | 3.25 | 1.90 | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | CD-Tondela | 1 - 2 | Vitoria-Setubal | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | FC-Arouca | 2 - 2 | CD-Mafra | 1.80 | 3.25 | 5.00 | |
Lithuania - 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Stumbras | 6 - 0 | Atlantas-Klaipeda | 1.20 | 6.50 | 9.00 | |
England FA Women Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Bristol-Academy--w- | 0 - 4 | Arsenal--w- | 10.00 | 6.50 | 1.16 | |
Togo Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Dynamic-Togolais | 0 - 1 | AS-OTR | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.75 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | CD-La-Almunia | 2 - 0 | Tamar-Ritter | - | - | - | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Toluca-U20 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro-U20 | - | - | - | |
Switzerland - 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Grasshoppers-U21 | 1 - 4 | FC-Schotz | - | - | - | |
Spain Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Atletico-de-Madrid-U19 | 7 - 1 | Getafe-U19 | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Assoc-Desportiva-Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | Montalegre | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Sanjoanense | 2 - 1 | Coimbroes | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Limianos | 0 - 0 | FC-Felgueiras | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Lusitanos | 3 - 0 | Leca | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Olimpico-Montijo | 2 - 0 | Moura | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Oriental-Lisboa | 1 - 0 | Olhanense-SC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Sal-gadacz | 1 - 2 | Merelinense | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Agueda | 1 - 0 | Paredes | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Vizela | 2 - 1 | Mirandela | - | - | - | |
Spain Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Torre-Levante-U19 | 3 - 0 | Ciudad-de-Cuenca-U19 | - | - | - | |
Spain Segunda Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Pozuelo-Alarcon--w- | 2 - 0 | AD-Alhondiga--w- | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Marr-Tino | 2 - 1 | GD-Mirandes | - | - | - | |
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Benfica-U19 | 6 - 4 | Belenenses-U19 | - | - | - | |
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Lusitano-EvoraU17 | 4 - 3 | Olhanense-U17 | - | - | - | |
Andorra Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | FC-Santa-Coloma | 1 - 2 | UE-Santa-Coloma | - | - | - | |
Botola 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Chabab-Ben-Guerir | 1 - 1 | Club-Salmi | - | - | - | |
Luxembourg Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | FC-Erpeldange-72 | 2 - 2 | Hamm-RM-Benfica-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | FC-CeBra-01 | 0 - 2 | Etzella-Ettelbruck | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Mamer | 0 - 1 | Muhlenbach-Sandzak | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Jeunesse-Canach | 0 - 2 | Atert-Bissen | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Progres-Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | Hostert | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Racing-Union-Luxemburg | 2 - 2 | Red-Boys-Differdange | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Rodange-91 | 1 - 1 | Victoria-Rosport | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Sporting-Bertrange | 3 - 2 | Alliance-Aischdall | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Swift-Hesperange | 1 - 3 | US-Mondorf-les-Bains | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Union-Kayl-Tetange | 1 - 1 | FC-Wiltz-71 | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | Union-Mertert-Wasserbillig | 5 - 1 | Koepp-Wormeldange | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | US-Esch | 1 - 1 | CS-Petange | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 15:00:00 | US-Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | F91-Dudelange | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:15:00 | FC-Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Real-Madrid | 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.50 | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:15:00 | Panionios | 2 - 2 | Atromitos-Athens | 2.60 | 2.87 | 3.00 | |
Malta Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:15:00 | Victoria-Hotspurs | 1 - 1 | Siggiewi | - | - | - | |
Serbian Superliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | Macva-Sabac | 0 - 2 | Crvena-Zvezda | 14.00 | 5.50 | 1.16 | |
Bulgaria Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | Septemvri-Sofia | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets-Razgrad | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.16 | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | ASD-Albissola | 1 - 1 | Pro-Patria | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.75 | |
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | Lucchese | 3 - 2 | JuventusU23 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.30 | |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | TSV-1860-Munchen--Youth- | 3 - 2 | SpVgg-Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - | |
Ivory Coast Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:30:00 | AF-Amadou-Diallo-Djekanou | 0 - 0 | Africa-Sports | - | - | - | |
Holland Eredivisie | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:45:00 | AZ-Alkmaar | 2 - 3 | SC-Heerenveen | 1.50 | 4.50 | 6.00 | |
Mexico Youth U20 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:45:00 | Leon-U20 | 4 - 1 | Puebla-U20 | - | - | - | |
Oman Professional League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:50:00 | Oman-Club | 1 - 2 | Al-Suwaiq | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | |
Belarusian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | FC-Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE-Borisov | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.28 | |
Latvian Higher League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Riga-FC | 0 - 0 | FK-Ventspils | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 | |
Sweden Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Assyriska | 3 - 3 | Skelleftea-FF | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Baumit-Jablonec | 0 - 0 | Slovan-Liberec | 1.61 | 3.90 | 5.25 | |
English Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Manchester-United | 2 - 1 | Everton | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
Austrian Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | LASK-Linz | 3 - 3 | Red-Bull-Salzburg | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.72 | |
France Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | Nice | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |
Russia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | CSKA-Moscow | 1 - 2 | FC-Krasnodar | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
Slovak Super Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Zlate-Moravce | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Trnava | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.20 | |
Hungary Borsodi Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Varda-SE | 2 - 2 | Fehervar-Videoton | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | |
Botola Pro 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Hassania-Agadir | 0 - 1 | IRT-Itihad-de-Tanger | 2.10 | 2.80 | 3.60 | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Puszcza-Niepolomice | 1 - 1 | Wigry-Suwalki | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Chojniczanka-Chojnice | 1 - 2 | LKS-Lodz | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.90 | |
Hungary NB ? | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Bekescsaba | 2 - 1 | Balmazujvarosi-FC | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Csakvari-TK | 2 - 0 | Dorogi-FC | 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Gyori-ETO | 2 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Kaposvar | 2 - 1 | Dafuji-cloth-MTE | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Bodajk-FC-Siofok | 0 - 0 | SOROKSAR | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Vasas | 0 - 4 | Gyirmot-SE | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.50 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Barakaldo-CF | 1 - 0 | Union-Langreo | 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.25 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | SD-Gernika | 1 - 3 | CD-Vitoria-SPA- | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | CD-Izarra | 1 - 1 | Real-Union-Irun | 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | UD-Levante-B | 2 - 0 | SD-Ejea | 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | EM-Deportivo-Binacional | 0 - 0 | Sport-Huancayo | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.80 | |
Tanzania Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Simba-Sports-Club | 5 - 0 | Ruvu-Shooting | 1.70 | 3.10 | 5.00 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | CD-Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Celtiga | - | - | - | |
Spain Youth League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Deportivo-La-Coruna-U19 | 1 - 2 | Celta-Vigo-U19 | - | - | - | |
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Deportivo-Merlo | 1 - 1 | Victoriano-Arenas | - | - | - | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 15:59:00 | Progresso | 1 - 1 | Saurimo-FC | - | - | - | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | Club-Deportivo-Tropezon | 1 - 1 | SD-Textil-Escudo | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | CD-Basconia | 2 - 2 | Amurrio | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | Xerez-Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Sevilla-C | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | Maritimo-B | 2 - 1 | Sp--Espinho | - | - | - | |
Spain Segunda Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | SD-Casablanca--w- | 2 - 0 | UD-Orotava--w- | - | - | - | |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | CF-Uniao-Madeira | 0 - 2 | Lusitania | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | Praiense | 2 - 0 | Louletano | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:00:00 | Cruz-Azul--w- | 3 - 1 | Tijuana--w- | - | - | - | |
Scotland WPL | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:10:00 | Forfar-Farmington--w- | 0 - 0 | Hamilton-FC--w- | 1.66 | 4.33 | 3.50 | |
2018-10-28 16:10:00 | Glasgow-City--w- | 4 - 2 | Spartans--w- | 1.05 | 13.00 | 21.00 | |
2018-10-28 16:10:00 | Stirling-University--w- | 1 - 2 | Celtic--w- | 9.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | |
2018-10-28 16:10:00 | Hibernian--w- | 7 - 1 | Glasgow-Rangers--w- | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:15:00 | Patronato-Parana | 2 - 1 | Rosario-Central | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.30 | |
Malta Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:15:00 | Melita-FC-Saint-Julian | 1 - 0 | Swieqi-United | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:15:00 | Naxxar-Lions | 1 - 2 | Zejtun-Corinthians | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:15:00 | Luqa-St--Andrew-s | 0 - 5 | Rabat-Ajax | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 16:15:00 | Santa-Lucia | 2 - 2 | Birzebbuga | - | - | - | |
Swedish Allsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | IFK-Norrkoping-FK | 4 - 2 | Ostersunds-FK | 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.20 | |
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | IK-Sirius-FK | 4 - 2 | Brommapojkarna | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.75 | |
Sweden Superettan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | Falkenberg | 3 - 0 | IFK-Varnamo | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.00 | |
Croatia 1.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | Slaven-Koprivnica | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Zagreb | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.40 | |
Turkey 1. Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | Ankaraspor-FK | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.60 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | Rapido-de-Bouzas | 2 - 1 | CD-Guijuelo | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.10 | |
Scotland League Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:30:00 | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | Glasgow-Rangers | 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | |
Poland Liga 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 16:45:00 | GKS-Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | GKS-Tychy | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Ranheim-IL | 3 - 2 | Lillestrom | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Bodo-Glimt | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Sarpsborg-08 | 2 - 1 | Haugesund | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Odd-Grenland | 1 - 0 | Tromso-IL | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Kristiansund-BK | 3 - 2 | Sandefjord | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | |
Norway Adeccoligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Sogndal | 2 - 0 | Aalesund-FK | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Levanger-FK | 0 - 3 | Notodden-FK | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | |
Belgian Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | KAS-Eupen | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.61 | |
Poland Ekstraklasa | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Gornik-Zabrze | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie-Lubin | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | |
Serbian Superliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Mladost-Lucani | 2 - 1 | FK-Spartak-Zlatibor-Voda | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.60 | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Cartagines-Deportiva-SA | 2 - 3 | AD-Grecia | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 | |
Denmark Superligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Aalborg | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | 1.57 | 3.75 | 6.00 | |
German Bundesliga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Werder-Bremen | 2 - 6 | Bayer-Leverkusen | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | |
Israel Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Hapoel-Hadera | 3 - 2 | Ashdod-MS | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |
Slovenia 1.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | NK-Rudar-Velenje | 3 - 2 | NK-Aluminij | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.75 | |
Cyprus 1 Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Ermis-Aradippou | 0 - 1 | Nea-Salamis | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.40 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | AC-Milan | 3 - 2 | Sampdoria | 1.61 | 4.00 | 5.25 | |
Primera Division de Ecuador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Sociedad-Deportiva-Aucas | 0 - 1 | Club-Sport-Emelec | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Extremadura | 1 - 2 | Albacete | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | CF-Rayo-Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | 3.25 | 2.87 | 2.45 | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Panaitolikos-Agrinio | 1 - 1 | Asteras-Tripolis | 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.90 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | UD-Logrones | 2 - 0 | SD-Amorebieta | 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.50 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Toledo | 4 - 1 | Quintanar-Del-Rey | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Arandina | 7 - 0 | CD-Cebrerena | - | - | - | |
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Cobaneras-FC--w- | 0 - 3 | UNIFUT-Rosal--w- | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Necaxa-II | 1 - 1 | Chivas-Guadalajara-II | - | - | - | |
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | CD-Clan-Juvenil | 0 - 1 | Mushuc-Runa | - | - | - | |
Andorra Super league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | UE-Engordany | 1 - 0 | FC-Ordino | - | - | - | |
Luxembourg Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | US-Rumelange | 1 - 4 | UNA-Strassen | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | AD-Cartagena | 3 - 1 | AD-Guanacasteca | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | AD-Cofutpa | 1 - 1 | AD-Santa-Rosa | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Once-de-Abril | 4 - 1 | AD-Cariari-Pococi | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Santa-Ana | 1 - 3 | Jicaral | - | - | - | |
Guatemala D2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Deportivo-Reu | 3 - 2 | Rosario-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:00:00 | Suchitepequez | 2 - 3 | Chimaltenango-FC | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:05:00 | Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | AD-San-Carlos | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.50 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:15:00 | CD-Ardoi-Draw | 0 - 1 | UDC-Txantrea-KKE | - | - | - | |
Ukrainian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | FC-Vorskla-Poltava | 2 - 1 | Olimpic-Donetsk | 1.83 | 3.20 | 4.00 | |
Turkey Super Lig | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Fenerbahce | 1 - 3 | Ankaragucu | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Alaves | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | FC-Porto | 2 - 0 | Feirense | 1.14 | 7.50 | 17.00 | |
Greece Super League A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | AEK-Athens | 4 - 0 | Aris-Thessaloniki | 1.57 | 3.60 | 6.75 | |
Italy C1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Giana | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Vicenza | 3 - 2 | USD-Virtus-Verona | 1.45 | 3.75 | 7.50 | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Gozzano | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.75 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | C-D--San-Fernando-Isleno | 1 - 0 | Recreativo-Huelva | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | CF-Salmantino | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.25 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Real-Avila-CF | 3 - 0 | CD-Cristo-Atletico | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | UD-Alzira | 0 - 2 | Atletico-Saguntino | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Sestao | 2 - 3 | Real-Sociedad-C | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | JD-Somorrostro | 3 - 2 | Alaves-B | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Marino-luanco | 0 - 0 | UD-Gijon-Industrial | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Haro-Deportivo | 5 - 0 | CDFC-La-Calzada | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | UCAM-Murcia-CF-B | 2 - 1 | Ciudad-de-Murcia | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | Caudal | 1 - 1 | UD-Llanera | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 17:30:00 | CD-Olimpic-Xativa | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta-UE | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Everton-CD | 3 - 2 | CSD-Antofagasta | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.80 | |
Mexico Primera Divison A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Leones-Negros | 3 - 0 | Venados-FC | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.80 | |
Primera Division de Mexico | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Toluca | 4 - 0 | Queretaro-FC | 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.33 | |
Portugal Segunda Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Vitoria-Guimaraes-B | 0 - 1 | Pacos-de-Ferreira | 3.60 | 3.00 | 2.20 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | CF-Badalona | 2 - 0 | Castellon | 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.20 | |
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | FC-Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Atletico-Sanluqueno | 1.70 | 3.30 | 5.00 | |
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Acero | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 | |
UAFA Club Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Al-Ahly-SC | 2 - 2 | Al-Wasl | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | ES-Setif | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli-Jeddah | - | - | - | |
Uruguay Segunda | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Huracan-FC | 3 - 0 | Basanez | - | - | - | |
Mexico Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Celaya-II | 1 - 0 | Atletico-Saltillo | - | - | - | |
Guatemala D2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:00:00 | Santa-Lucia-Cotzumalguapa | 2 - 1 | Deportivo-San-Pedro | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:05:00 | Nueva-Chicago | 0 - 0 | Almagro | 2.30 | 2.90 | 3.50 | |
Uruguay Segunda | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:20:00 | Uruguay-Montevideo | 5 - 1 | La-Luz | - | - | - | |
Israel Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Hapoel-Haifa | 1 - 3 | Maccabi-Tel-Aviv | 8.00 | 4.20 | 1.36 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Velez-Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | 1.80 | 3.25 | 5.00 | |
Spanish Segunda Division B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | RCD-Espanyol-B | 1 - 0 | Barcelona-B | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Deportivo-Municipal | 0 - 1 | UTC-Cajamarca | 1.66 | 3.40 | 4.50 | |
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Atletico-Atlanta | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.75 | |
The women's league of Argentina | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Estudiantes-LP--w- | 0 - 2 | San-Lorenzo--w- | - | - | - | |
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Deportivo-Armenio | 2 - 2 | San-Martin-Burzaco | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Argentino-de-Quilmes | 3 - 1 | Ferrocarril-Midland | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | General-Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | Sportivo-Italiano | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Club-Lujan | 0 - 0 | Leandro-N-Alem | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 18:30:00 | Sportivo-Barracas | 0 - 1 | Excursionistas | - | - | - | |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Brann | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 | |
Belgian Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Red-Star-Waasland | 0 - 1 | Royal-Antwerp | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.72 | |
Romania Liga I | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Sepsi-OSK-Sfantul-Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | CFR-Cluj | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.00 | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Aurora | 1 - 2 | San-Jose | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.20 | |
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Club-Guabira | 4 - 0 | Jorge-Wilstermann | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.70 | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | La-Equidad | 4 - 0 | Patriotas-FC | 1.50 | 3.60 | 6.00 | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Guillermo-Brown | 0 - 0 | Central-Cordoba-SDE | 2.00 | 2.80 | 4.75 | |
Venezuela Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | CA-Furrial | 1 - 2 | LALA-FC | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 | |
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Diamantes-de-Guayana | 0 - 2 | Angostura-FC | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | San-Antonio-Unido | 1 - 1 | Fernandez-Vial | - | - | - | |
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | ELCO-LTD-St-Peters | 3 - 1 | Fast-Cash-Saddlers-Utd | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Sportivo-Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes-de-San-Luis | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Juventud-U-Gualeguaychu | 2 - 3 | Deportivo-Camioneros | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Douglas-Haig | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia-C--Uruguay | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 19:00:00 | Defensores-Pronunciamiento | 1 - 1 | Defensores-Belgrano--VR- | - | - | - | |
Venezuela Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:25:00 | Atletico-El-Vigia | 3 - 2 | Yaracuyanos | 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | AD-Carmelita | 0 - 0 | Herediano | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Cerro-Montevideo | 1 - 1 | Wanderers-FC | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.75 | |
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Liverpool-URU | 4 - 1 | CA-River-Plate | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.87 | |
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Boston-River | 3 - 1 | Defensor-Sporting-Montevideo | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.00 | |
Italian Serie A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Napoli | 1 - 1 | AS-Roma | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.60 | |
Liga Nacional de Guatemala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Deportivo-Chiantla | 0 - 1 | Malacateco | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 | |
Spanish Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Real-Zaragoza | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Olimpo-Bahia-Blanca | 1 - 1 | Los-Andes | 1.85 | 3.10 | 4.75 | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Colchagua-CD | 2 - 0 | Iberia-Los-Angeles | - | - | - | |
Bolivia Nacional B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Independiente-Petrolero | 4 - 3 | CD-Aleman | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | Atletico-Bermejo | 2 - 1 | Petrolero-de-Yacuiba | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:30:00 | El-Tanque-Sisley | 0 - 1 | Racing-Club-Montevideo | - | - | - | |
Venezuela Segunda Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:40:00 | Llaneros-de-Guanare-FC | 1 - 1 | Real-Frontera | 1.57 | 3.40 | 5.50 | |
Trinidad and Tobago Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:40:00 | Prisons-FC | 2 - 2 | UTT-FC | - | - | - | |
Spanish La Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 19:45:00 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | SD-Huesca | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 | |
France Ligue 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Marseille | 0 - 2 | Paris-Saint-Germain--PSG- | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Bolivar | 6 - 0 | Universitario-de-Sucre | 1.22 | 5.00 | 10.00 | |
Primera Division de Ecuador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Independiente-Jose-Teran | 1 - 1 | Liga-Dep--Universitaria-Quito | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.62 | |
Primera Division de Honduras | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Juticalpa | 0 - 1 | Lobos-UPNFM | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
Portugal Primeira Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Sporting-CP | 3 - 0 | Boavista-FC | 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.00 | |
Primera Division de Venezuela | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Atletico-Venezuela | 0 - 1 | Caracas-FC | 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.60 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Carabobo-FC | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.33 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Deportivo-Tachira | 1 - 4 | Mineros-de-Guayana | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Estudiantes-Caracas-SC | 3 - 2 | Estudiantes-Merida-FC | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Deportivo-La-Guaira | 0 - 0 | Deportivo-Anzoategui | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Monagas-SC | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa-FC | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Zamora-Barinas | 1 - 0 | Aragua-FC | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Zulia-FC | 1 - 1 | Academia-Puerto-Cabello | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 | |
Italian Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Atletico-Mitre-de-Santiago-del-Estero | 2 - 2 | Santa-Marina-Tandil | 1.85 | 3.00 | 5.00 | |
The women's league of Argentina | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | CA-Independiente--w- | 0 - 8 | River-Plate--w- | - | - | - | |
Jamaica Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Portmore-United | 1 - 1 | University-of-West-Indies-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Siti-Worley-Garden-J | 1 - 1 | Harbour-View-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Dunbeholden-FC | 1 - 1 | Cavalier-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Mount-Pleasant-FA | 0 - 1 | Humble-Lions | - | - | - | |
Barbados Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | UWI-Blackbirds | 1 - 2 | Barbados-Soccer-Academy | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | G-San-Martin-Formosa | 2 - 3 | San-Jorge-Tucuman | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Huracan-Las-Heras | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes-Rio-Cuarto | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Desamparados | 1 - 0 | San-Lorenzo-Alem | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Independiente-Neuquen | 2 - 2 | Alvarado-Mar-del-Plata | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | AH-Zapla | 1 - 1 | Juventud-Antoniana | - | - | - | |
Peru B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Juan-Aurich | 6 - 3 | Club-Deportivo-Sport-Loreto | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Univ-Cesar-Vallejo | 1 - 1 | Carlos-Manucci | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Cienciano | 4 - 0 | CDC-Santa-Rosa-Pucallpa | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Deportivo-Hualgayoc | 0 - 0 | Alianza-Atletico-Sullana | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:00:00 | Victoria-Sports | 0 - 2 | CD-Coopsol | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Venezuela | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:10:00 | Deportivo-Lara | 2 - 1 | Deportivo-Metropolitano | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 | |
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Audax-Italiano | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.15 | |
Primera Division de Paraguay | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Deportivo-Capiata | 1 - 4 | Olimpia-Asuncion | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.72 | |
Liga Nacional de Guatemala | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | Antigua-GFC | 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Independiente-Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-de-Sarandi | 2.45 | 2.80 | 3.20 | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Independiente-de-Cauquenes | 2 - 1 | General-VelAsquez | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Real-Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Llaneros-FC | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Union-Sunchales | 1 - 0 | Sportivo-Las-Parejas | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Gimnasia-yTiro | 0 - 0 | Crucero-del-Norte | - | - | - | |
Peru B League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:30:00 | Atletico-Grau | 5 - 1 | Los-Caimanes | - | - | - | |
USA Major League Soccer | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | LA-Galaxy | 2 - 3 | Houston-Dynamo | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Colorado-Rapids | 2 - 1 | FC-Dallas | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.61 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Chicago-Fire | 0 - 0 | DC-United | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | New-England-Revolution | 1 - 0 | Montreal-Impact | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.40 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Vancouver-Whitecaps | 2 - 1 | Portland-Timbers | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.70 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | FC-Kansas-City | 2 - 1 | Los-Angeles-FC | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | New-York-City-Football-Club | 3 - 1 | Philadelphia-Union | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.60 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Columbus-Crew | 3 - 2 | Minnesota-United-FC | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | New-York-Red-Bulls | 1 - 0 | Orlando-City | 1.12 | 8.00 | 21.00 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Toronto-FC | 4 - 1 | Atlanta-United | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.80 | |
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Seattle-Sounders | 2 - 1 | San-Jose-Earthquakes | 1.16 | 7.50 | 13.00 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 20:45:00 | Banfield | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes-La-Plata | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | |
Uruguay Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | CA-Atenas | 2 - 2 | Nacional-Montevideo | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.44 | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | CD-Pasaquina | 0 - 3 | Jocoro-FC | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | CD-Sonsonate | 1 - 0 | Municipal-Limeno | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Honduras | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | C-D--Real-de-Minas | 0 - 2 | Honduras-Progreso | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.40 | |
Peru Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Alianza-Lima | 2 - 0 | Academia-Deportiva-Cantolao | 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.00 | |
Nicaragua Apertura league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Diriangen | 0 - 0 | Real-Esteli | - | - | - | |
Colombia Copa Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Cucuta | 1 - 0 | Cortulua | - | - | - | |
Argentina Torneo B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Racing-de-Cordoba | 3 - 0 | Deportivo-Maipu | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Boca-Unidos | 1 - 2 | Chaco-For-Ever | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | Club-Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Villa-Mitre | - | - | - | |
Guatemala D2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | CD-Achuapa | 1 - 2 | Deportivo-Mictlan | - | - | - | |
2018-10-28 21:00:00 | CD-Sansare | 1 - 1 | C-S-D--Comunicaciones-B | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:05:00 | Limon-FC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo-Saprissa | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | |
Primera Division de El Salvador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:15:00 | Alianza-San-Salvador | 1 - 0 | A-D--Isidro-Metapan | - | - | - | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:15:00 | Nacional-Potosi | 3 - 0 | Oriente-Petrolero | 1.61 | 3.50 | 4.75 | |
Guatemala D2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:30:00 | Deportivo-Jocotan | 1 - 0 | CSYD-Carcha | - | - | - | |
Costa Rica Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 21:35:00 | Guadalupe-FC | 1 - 0 | Universidad-de-Costa-Rica | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 | |
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | Perez-Zeledon | 2 - 1 | Santos-De-Guapiles | 1.72 | 3.30 | 4.33 | |
Haiti Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | Cosmopolites | 0 - 1 | AS-Mirebalais | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.80 | |
Belize Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | BDF-FC | 1 - 2 | San-Pedro-Pirates | - | - | - | |
Nicaragua Apertura league | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | Walter-Ferretti | 2 - 1 | Jalapa | - | - | - | |
Barbados Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | Porey-Springs | 0 - 7 | Weymouth-Wales | - | - | - | |
Aruba Division Di Honor | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | SV-La-Fama | 0 - 3 | SV-Britannia | - | - | - | |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | Club-Necaxa--w- | 0 - 1 | Queretaro--w- | - | - | - | |
Haiti Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:00:00 | CS-Don-Bosco | 2 - 0 | Racing-Club-Haitien | - | - | - | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:15:00 | Atletico-Junior-Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | America-de-Cali | 1.36 | 4.20 | 7.00 | |
Primera Division de Paraguay | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:30:00 | Cerro-Porteno | 1 - 1 | 3-De-Febrero | 1.36 | 4.50 | 7.50 | |
Primera Division de Ecuador | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 22:30:00 | Macara | 1 - 0 | Barcelona-SC-ECU- | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |
Chile Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:00:00 | Deportes-Temuco | 1 - 2 | Curico-Unido | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.25 | |
Argentine Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:00:00 | Atletico-Tucuman | 4 - 2 | Independiente | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | |
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:00:00 | Atletico-Huila | 2 - 1 | Envigado-FC | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:00:00 | Leones-de-America-FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico-Chiriqui | - | - | - | |
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:25:00 | SLH-St-Pauls-Utd | 1 - 1 | Circle-Newtown-United | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.75 | |
Bolivia Primera Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2018-10-28 23:30:00 | Destroyers | 0 - 1 | The-Strongest | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.