Soccer Matches - 2017-06-30
2017-06-30 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 00:45:00 | Fluminense-RJ | 4 - 0 | Universidad-Catolica | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 00:45:00 | Racing-Club | 3 - 1 | Dep-Independiente-Medellin | - | - | - | |
Chinese Women’s Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 08:00:00 | dalian-QuanJian-w- | 4 - 0 | ShanDong-JFSS--w- | - | - | - | |
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 08:15:00 | Bentleigh-greens-U21 | 1 - 2 | Kingston-CityU20 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 08:15:00 | Oakleigh-Cannons-U21 | 4 - 0 | St-Albans-Saints-U21 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 08:15:00 | Pascoe-Vale-SC-U20 | 2 - 1 | FC-Bulleen-Lions-U20 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 08:20:00 | Melbourne-Knights-U21 | 3 - 1 | Avondale-FC-U21 | - | - | - | |
Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserves | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 08:30:00 | Brisbane-Phoenix-Reserves | 1 - 1 | Centenary-Stormers-Reserves | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 08:45:00 | MISC-MIFA | 1 - 2 | Kuala-Lumpur | - | - | - | |
Australia New South Wales NPL Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 08:45:00 | West-Adelaide--w- | 2 - 2 | Adelaide-University--w- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 08:45:00 | Campbelltown-City--w- | 0 - 4 | Salisbury-Inter--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 09:00:00 | Dolnoslaski | 0 - 4 | Ruch-Wysokie-Mazowieckie | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 09:05:00 | Lokomotiv-Moscow-Reserves | 2 - 3 | Spartak-Moskow-II | - | - | - | |
Ethiopia Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 09:20:00 | Wolaita-Dicha | 0 - 0 | Ethio-Electric-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 09:50:00 | Torpedo-moskva | 2 - 2 | Avangard | - | - | - | |
WK League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Hyundai-Steel-Red-Angels--w- | 5 - 1 | Boeun-Sangmu--w- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Daekyo-Kangaroos--w- | 3 - 2 | Sejong-Gumi-Sportstoto--w- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Suwon-FMC--w- | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju-FC--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Pogon-Szczecin | 3 - 1 | Piast-Gliwice | - | - | - | |
Japan Futsal League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Bardral-Urayasu-Futsal | 1 - 2 | Nagoya-oceans-Futsal | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:00:00 | Deucao-Kobe-Futsal | 2 - 6 | Shonan-Bellmare-Futsal | - | - | - | |
WK League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:10:00 | KSPO-FC--w- | 1 - 3 | Seoul-Amazones--w- | - | - | - | |
VIC Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:15:00 | Bentleigh-greens | 3 - 0 | Kingston-City | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.00 | |
2017-06-30 10:15:00 | Pascoe-Vale-SC | 3 - 1 | FC-Bulleen-Lions | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.25 | |
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Oakleigh-Cannons | 4 - 1 | St-Albans-Saints | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.25 | |
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Melbourne-Knights | 1 - 1 | Avondale-FC | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.90 | |
Victorian State League Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Richmond | 3 - 1 | Whittlesea-Ranges | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Dandenong-City-SC | 2 - 1 | Moreland-City | - | - | - | |
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Virginia-United-SC--w- | 2 - 6 | Capalaba--w- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Eastern-Suburbs-BPL--w- | 1 - 0 | Matsuyama--w- | - | - | - | |
Japan Futsal League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Fuchu-Athletic-FC-Futsal | 2 - 1 | Vasagey-oita-Futsal | - | - | - | |
Australia Brisbane Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:30:00 | Westside | 1 - 1 | TSV-Neumarkt | - | - | - | |
Australia New South Wales NPL Women | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 10:40:00 | Adelaide-City--w- | 8 - 0 | Fulham-United--w- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 10:45:00 | Cumberland-United---w- | 1 - 2 | Metropolis-United--w- | - | - | - | |
Baltic Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:00:00 | Lithuania-U17 | 0 - 3 | Latvia-U17 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:00:00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | AC-Horsens | - | - | - | |
Women's U16 Open Nordic Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:00:00 | Sweden--w-U16 | 0 - 1 | France--w--U16 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 11:00:00 | Germany---w--U16 | 2 - 2 | Netherlands--w-U16 | - | - | - | |
Singapore League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:30:00 | Lion-City-Sailors | 2 - 3 | Hougang-United-FC | 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:30:00 | Myanmar-U22 | 2 - 1 | Hong-Kong-U22 | - | - | - | |
Chinese Super League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 11:35:00 | Shanghai-Shenhua | 8 - 1 | Liaoning-FC | 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.00 | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 12:00:00 | Radomiak-Radom | 0 - 2 | Legia-Warszawa | - | - | - | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 12:00:00 | Azerbaijan-Beach-Soccer | 1 - 1 | Turkey-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 12:30:00 | FSM-2 | 2 - 0 | FSOP-Russia | - | - | - | |
Malaysia Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Perak-FA-II | 1 - 0 | UiTM-FC | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | PDRM | 0 - 1 | Sabah | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Negeri-Sembilan | 1 - 0 | Perlis | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | Darul-Takzim-II | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Kuantan-FA | 3 - 1 | Armed-Forces-FC | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Setun-Kuntsevo | 5 - 0 | Sokol-Moscow | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato U19 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Atletico-Pr-Paranaense-U19 | 1 - 1 | Parana-PR-U19 | - | - | - | |
Russia Division 3 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:00:00 | Kuntsevo | 3 - 3 | Rosich-Moskovskiy | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:15:00 | Dinamo-Samarqand | 0 - 1 | Mashal-Muborak | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 13:30:00 | Neftchi-Fargona | 1 - 2 | Kuruvchi-Bunyodkor | - | - | - | |
BSWCP | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 13:30:00 | Belarus-Beach-Soccer | 11 - 2 | Lithuania-Beach-Soccer | - | - | - | |
Uzbek League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Lokomotiv-Tashkent | 3 - 1 | Metallurg-Bekobod | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 1 | Vejle | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Rukh-Vynnyky | 0 - 1 | FC-Veres-Rivne | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 4 - 2 | FC-Sumy | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Arsenal-Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Obolon-Kiev | - | - | - | |
Angola Girabola League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Estrela-Clube-1-de-Maio | 2 - 0 | Progresso | - | - | - | |
Syrian League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Al-Horiyah | 1 - 2 | Jableh-SC | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Hutteen-FC | 3 - 4 | Al-Taleiah | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | Al-Nawair | 3 - 0 | Al-futowa | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:00:00 | FK-Poltava | 3 - 1 | FC-Vorskla-U21 | - | - | - | |
Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 14:30:00 | Nasaf-Qarshi | 4 - 1 | Kuruvchi-Kokand-Qoqon | - | - | - | |
Norway 2.Liga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Brumunddal | 2 - 1 | Finnsnes | - | - | - | |
Baltic Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Finland-U17 | 1 - 3 | Estonia-U17 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | AJ-Auxerre | 1 - 1 | Mouscron-Peruwelz | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Cherno-More-Varna | 2 - 3 | Bnei-Yehuda-Tel-Aviv | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Septemvri-Sofia | 1 - 1 | PFK-Montana | - | - | - | |
South Africa Confederations Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Mozambique | 1 - 4 | Madagascar | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:00:00 | Zimbabwe | 6 - 0 | Seychelles | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:30:00 | FC-Villiketut | 0 - 3 | GBK-Kokkola | - | - | - | |
Finland Ykkonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:30:00 | Jaro | 1 - 2 | Ekenas-IF-Fotboll | 1.30 | 4.00 | 5.50 | |
Ivory Coast Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:30:00 | Jeunesse-Club-d-Abidjan | 1 - 0 | Sporting-Gagnoa | - | - | - | |
Women's U16 Open Nordic Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:30:00 | Finland--w-U16 | 1 - 2 | Iceland---w--U16 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:30:00 | Denmark--w-U16 | 3 - 4 | Norway--w-U16 | - | - | - | |
Four Nations Tournament | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:45:00 | Jordan-U23 | 0 - 3 | Uzbekistan-U22 | - | - | - | |
CAF Confederation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Smouha-SC | 1 - 1 | ZESCO-United-Ndola | - | - | - | |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Kvarnsvedens-IK--w- | 1 - 2 | Kristianstads-DFF--w- | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.45 | |
Lithuania - 2.Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Vilniaus-Vytis | 1 - 1 | Koralas | - | - | - | |
Belarusian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | FC-Minsk | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy-Minsk | - | - | - | |
Egyptian Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Enppi | 0 - 0 | El-Entag-Al-Harby | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Berliner-AK-07 | 1 - 2 | Hallescher-FC | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | Chambly-FC | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | FC-Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | FV-Diefflen | 1 - 10 | Saarbrucken | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Lokomotiv-Moscow | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | LASK-Linz | 2 - 1 | Ujpesti | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Austria-Wien | 3 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | NK-Publikum-Celje | 1 - 3 | Ural-Sverdlovsk-Oblast | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Pogon-Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Cracovia-Krakow | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | SV-Volkersweiler-II | 0 - 2 | SV-Silz | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | HSK-Zrinjski-Mostar | 2 - 0 | Vitez | - | - | - | |
Zimbabwe Premier | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Dynamos-FC | 2 - 0 | Bantu-Rovers | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Puiu | 1 - 1 | HyPS-Hyvinkaa | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Ri-Pa | 0 - 2 | Virky | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | TSU-Jeging | 2 - 4 | SV-Austria-Salzburg | - | - | - | |
Chile Primera D | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | Gasparin-FC | 0 - 2 | CD-Rengo-Unido | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | SV-Grodig | 0 - 7 | FK-Gilan-Gabala | - | - | - | |
Senegal Premier League cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | AJ-Saly | 0 - 2 | ASC-Port-Autonome | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 15:59:00 | CFR-Cluj | 2 - 2 | Istra-1961-Pula | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:10:00 | Quevilly | 0 - 1 | Lens | - | - | - | |
Finland Ykkonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:20:00 | TPS-Turku | 0 - 0 | KPV | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.75 | |
Estonia Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Flora-Paide | 1 - 2 | Viljandi-Tulevik | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Thun | 2 - 2 | Koniz | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Mattersburg | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | FC-Wacker-Innsbruck | 0 - 3 | Young-Boys | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | BSG-Chemie-Leipzig | 3 - 2 | TSV-Lehnerz | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | SC-Gleisdorf | 3 - 2 | TSV-Hartberg | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Lafnitz | 2 - 2 | FC-Magna-Wiener-Neustadt | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | VfR-Wormatia-Worms | 0 - 5 | Kaiserslautern | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | BSG-Wismut-Gera | 1 - 3 | Zwickau | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Basel | 4 - 1 | TSV-1860-Rosenheim | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | SalReipas | 1 - 2 | LPS-Helsinki | - | - | - | |
Latvia 2 LIga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | FK-Monarch-Flaminko | 3 - 1 | FC-Caramba-Riga | - | - | - | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Spain--w- | 7 - 0 | Belgium--w- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | USK-Anif | 3 - 1 | SV-Ried-B | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 16:30:00 | Zwickau | 3 - 1 | Wacker-Nordhausen | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:45:00 | Poxyt | 4 - 0 | Sibbo-Vargarna | - | - | - | |
Latvia 2 LIga | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 16:45:00 | New-Project | 2 - 3 | Upesciems | - | - | - | |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Valbo-FF | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls-ABK | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Nybro-If | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals-IF | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Vanersborgs-IF | 1 - 2 | IK-Gauthiod | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | FBK-Karlstad | 0 - 3 | IF-Karlstad-Fotboll | - | - | - | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Qatar-U22 | 3 - 3 | Kyrgyzstan-U23 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | FC-Kleve | 3 - 8 | Monchengladbach-AM- | - | - | - | |
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Habo-IF | 0 - 7 | Raslatt-SK | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Holmalunds-IF | 1 - 3 | Hestrafors-IF | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | FC-Wels | 2 - 3 | SK-Vorwarts-Steyr | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Barcelona-Legends | 1 - 3 | Manchester-United-Veteran | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | ASK-Voitsberg | 1 - 2 | SC-Kalsdorf | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Oudenaarde | 1 - 3 | Anderlecht | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | SG-Sonnenhof-Grossaspach | 2 - 0 | Stuttgarter-Kickers | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | WSG-Wattens | 0 - 4 | Dynamo-Kyiv | - | - | - | |
Norway Division 4 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Sprint-Jeloy | 2 - 4 | Orn-Horten | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Ostsiden-IL | 1 - 1 | Kvik-Halden | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Flisa | 0 - 5 | Redalen | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Skjervoy | 3 - 3 | Tromso-B | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:00:00 | Odd-BK-C | 3 - 0 | Vestfossen | - | - | - | |
Finland Kolmonen | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:15:00 | Honka-Akatemia | 5 - 0 | Tikka | - | - | - | |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:30:00 | Eskilstuna-City-FK | 6 - 2 | Stromsbergs-IF | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 17:30:00 | Standard-Liege | 10 - 0 | FC-Wiltz-71 | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:30:00 | SC-Dikkelvenne | 2 - 7 | KAA-Gent | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 17:30:00 | Svelta-Melsele | 0 - 8 | Oostende | - | - | - | |
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Club-Atletico-Acassuso | 2 - 1 | Atletico-Atlanta | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Colegiales | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes-de-Caseros | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Talleres-Rem-de-Escalada | 3 - 1 | Tristan-Suarez | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Deportivo-Moron | 1 - 1 | Deportivo-Riestra | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Excursionistas | 1 - 1 | Defensores-de-Belgrano | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Deportivo-Espanol | 3 - 0 | Almirante-Brown | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Villa-San-Carlos | 0 - 2 | San-Telmo | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | UAI-Urquiza | 0 - 0 | CA-Platense | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Barracas-Central | 0 - 1 | CA-Fenix-Pilar | - | - | - | |
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Deportivo-Merlo | 1 - 1 | Sportivo-Dock-Sud | - | - | - | |
CAF Champions League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Al-Merreikh | 2 - 1 | Al-Hilal-Omdurman | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Al-Ahli-tripoli | 1 - 1 | USM-Alger | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Borac-Banja-Luka | 1 - 0 | Concordia-Chiajna | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Gossersweiler-Stein-Waldhambach | 1 - 1 | ASV-Grafenhausen | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | CA-Taboao-da-Serra--Youth- | 2 - 3 | Sao-Caetano--Youth- | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Paulista--Youth- | 0 - 1 | Guarani-SP--Youth- | - | - | - | |
Argentine Torneo A | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:00:00 | Mitre-SdE | 1 - 0 | Defensores-Belgrano--VR- | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:30:00 | Airbus-UK-Broughton | 1 - 3 | Whitchurch-Alport | - | - | - | |
Northern Ireland Women's Super | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:30:00 | Carnmoney--w- | 1 - 7 | Derry-City--w- | - | - | - | |
Ireland Premier Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | St--Patricks-Athletic | 1 - 1 | Salthill-Devon-Galway | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.75 | |
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Bray-Wanderers | 0 - 3 | Dundalk | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.83 | |
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Drogheda-United | 0 - 2 | Limerick-FC | 3.60 | 3.30 | 2.05 | |
Ireland First Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | Waterford-United | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | |
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Germany-U21 | 1 - 0 | Spain-U21 | - | - | - | |
International Club Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Montrose | 1 - 2 | Cove-Rangers | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 18:45:00 | Clachnacuddin | 0 - 5 | Saint-Mirren | - | - | - | |
Ireland First Division | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 19:00:00 | Wexford--Youth- | 0 - 0 | UC-Dublin | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.83 | |
Iceland Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 19:15:00 | Magni | 5 - 3 | Hottur-Egilsstadir | - | - | - | |
Iceland Women's Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 19:15:00 | HK-Vikingur--w- | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll-Neisti---w- | - | - | - | |
Iceland Division 1 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 19:15:00 | UMF-Selfoss | 1 - 1 | Fram-Reykjavik | 1.78 | 3.88 | 4.50 | |
2017-06-30 19:15:00 | Thor-Akureyri | 3 - 0 | HK-Kopavogs | 1.74 | 3.94 | 4.76 | |
CAF Confederation Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 20:00:00 | MC-Alger | 2 - 0 | Platinum-Stars | - | - | - | |
Iceland 3 Deild | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 20:00:00 | KF-Gardabaer | 5 - 2 | Reynir-Sandgerdi | - | - | - | |
Argentina Cup | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 21:00:00 | Temperley | 2 - 0 | Sportivo-Las-Parejas | - | - | - | |
USA Women Premier League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 21:00:00 | Long-Island-Rough-Riders--w- | 5 - 1 | Rochester-Lancers--w- | - | - | - | |
International Friendly | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 21:30:00 | Dominica | 2 - 1 | Barbados | - | - | - | |
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 22:00:00 | Point-Fortin-FC | 1 - 1 | Club-Sando | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 22:00:00 | Trinidad--Tobago-Police-FC | 1 - 0 | Williams-Connection | - | - | - | |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 22:00:00 | EC-Sao-Bernardo-SP | 1 - 2 | Primavera | - | - | - | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 22:15:00 | SC-Paysandu-Para | 1 - 1 | Luverdense | 1.83 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |
BRA SPC | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 23:00:00 | Taubate | 1 - 1 | Juventus-SP | - | - | - | |
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 23:15:00 | FC-Indiana | 1 - 6 | Grand-Rapids-FC | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 23:15:00 | Miami-United | 3 - 0 | Naples-United-FC | - | - | - | |
Argentine Division 2 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | Santa-Marina-Tandil | 1 - 0 | San-Martin-Tucuman | 2.20 | 2.80 | 3.30 | |
Brazil Serie B | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | Vila-Nova | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 | |
USA National Premier Soccer League | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | Detroit-City | 3 - 1 | Michigan-Stars | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | Derby-City-Rovers | 0 - 3 | Holland-Cincinnati-lion | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | Long-Island-Rough-Riders | 1 - 0 | Portland-Phoenix | - | - | - | |
2017-06-30 23:30:00 | West-Mass-Pioneers | 3 - 2 | AC-Connecticut | - | - | - |
100% Initial Deposit Bonus offer at Bet365
Open an account today at Bet365 and claim your 100% Deposit Bonus - Join Now!
In order to qualify for your bonus, please follow these simple instructions:
Open an account, make a deposit of €10 or more and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus on your qualifying deposit up to a maximum of €100.
To claim your bonus, simply make a qualifying deposit and the enter the Offer Code: NCDBS
UK and Ireland residents are eligible for 100% up to £200! Offer code: NCDB2
Customers from Bulgaria, Romania, Poland, Czech Republic, Hungary, Portugal or Slovakia, get 100% up to €50! Offer code: NSCBP
Customers from China and Taiwan are eligible for 15% up to 500 RMB! Offer code: NCDBC
To bet with your bonus, simply play through the amount of your deposit once on the sports and markets of your choice. You will need to play through your deposit and bonus three times prior to making a withdrawal.